AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - Préparatoire GP (1,30 m)
17:30 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 300€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 DELUXE DU PLASSON CHRISTEN AURORE 0 83.71 8,64
1 3 EVE D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 87.34 8,64
1 4 DAME DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 83.54 8,64
1 6 TOULON DE L'O Z MUHR TRESSY 0 84.21 8,64
1 7 ENFER DE GRASSET BILLOT MATHIEU 0 84.79 8,64
1 8 CLOVIS DE LA POMME Z BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 85.47 8,64
1 9 VANDOR DE MAZURE DESUTTER VERA 0 79.97 8,64
1 10 ATHOS DES GENETS STAUT KEVIN 0 75.50 8,64
1 11 HOUSTON D.S. ROMAO DUARTE 0 81.73 8,64
1 12 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 81.39 8,64
1 15 DIDON DE VAINS DE PONNAT AMY 0 83.91 8,64
1 17 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU BAUER BASTIEN 0 84.92 8,64
1 21 CALL ME HUGO BETTENDORF VICTOR 0 78.24 8,64
1 22 DIVINE DE LA PRISE BONNARD ALEXIS 0 81.93 8,64
1 24 CONCERTO DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 86.13 8,64
1 26 EMILIO DE MORGALI GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 86.48 8,64
1 29 CHACON LS SUTERA ILARIA 0 70.86 8,64
1 30 BOUMBALIS AERNOUT ZOE 0 77.41 8,64
1 31 UNBELIEVABLE Z MUHR TRESSY 0 82.71 8,64
1 32 HAPPY BOY T BILLOT MATHIEU 0 80.85 8,64
1 34 BURDEY OF MIC DESUTTER VERA 0 83.78 8,64
1 36 ILLEZ ROMAO DUARTE 0 81.94 8,64
1 37 ENJOY 102 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 84.91 8,64
1 38 CLASSIC DE GAIA SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0 82.01 8,64
1 39 CHRONIQUEUR DU PHARE ANGOT REYNALD 0 80.61 8,64
1 41 BURAQ D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 82.24 8,64
1 43 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT 0 83.92 8,64
1 45 IZZY CHRISTEN AURORE 0 87.12 8,64
1 46 DARJEELING DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 86.39 8,64
1 47 CANCUN DE CANA Z MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE 0 85.75 8,64
1 48 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT 0 83.11 8,64
1 49 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 88.07 8,64
1 50 ENGEL BREUL HUGO 0 84.13 8,64
1 51 BAGHERA DES CEDRES LEMENS ADELINE 0 83.45 8,64
1 52 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 0 79.88 8,64
1 53 CABRI D'ELLE DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 0 84.79 8,64
1 55 DRASCO COTTARD MERYL 0 81.20 8,64
1 56 ANASAZI DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE 0 87.51 8,64
1 57 KANSAS VAN DE HAGENHORST BILLOT MATHIEU 0 86.17 8,64
1 59 ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0 82.24 8,64
1 60 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 84.43 8,64
1 61 BRENDA OF MIC DESUTTER VERA 0 80.07 8,64
1 62 DOHA DE RIVERLAND STAUT KEVIN 0 77.50 8,64
1 64 BAYAJA DES CARMILLES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 87.84 8,64
1 65 BELLE PETITE DAME SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0 81.82 8,64
1 66 BAMBOO D'ASTON DOERR GILBERT 0 85.23 8,64
1 67 ZIROCCO GREY HELDENLAAN Z CHRISTEN AURORE 0 82.34 8,64
1 68 UP TO DATE DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 83.22 8,64
1 69 ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 78.23 8,64
1 74 TSAR DE KERSER SAPIN MARIE 0 80.81 8,64
Non classés
51 5 CASH DES AUBIERS BENHADDAD ADRIEN 4 84.14
51 18 BORA BORA DE CANA MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE 4 90.44
51 19 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT 4 84.83
51 25 ELLINGTON CAEL BREUL HUGO 4 80.73
51 27 VIALOTTA D'ICK LEBAS MARINE 4 76.88
51 28 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM LONGY MATHILDE 4 85.33
51 35 EMIR DE MOENS*HARCOUR STAUT KEVIN 4 80.64
51 44 LEON BAUER BASTIEN 4 82.46
51 58 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 81.22
51 70 EDEN DE RIVERLAND DECROIX GAETAN 4 93.25
51 71 FESTIVAL D'EUSKADI DELAVEAU VALENTINE 4 85.09
51 75 BACUS DU MARAIS BERTIN SOPHIE 4 88.74
51 77 EURODOLL CALONNE GRUET CORALIE 4 82.87
51 79 CONTHALOU BONNARD ALEXIS 4 82.51
65 54 RADJA DES FONTAINES LENOIR REBECCA 5 100.42
66 13 ENJOY YOUR LIFE SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 8 83.77
66 16 CORN'S SURPRICE BOYER LAURENT 8 90.67
66 23 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE CHRISTEN AURORE 8 89.99
66 40 DIONYSOS DE TALMA BETTENDORF VICTOR 8 82.90
70 2 KAKI DU GIBET BETTENDORF VICTOR 10 104.82
71 14 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 12 79.20
71 33 BJOERNDAL BOUGUENNEC REGIS 12 80.85
Abandon
42 DISCO MOUCHE DE PONNAT AMY
73 DIABOLO D'ENCRE SALIBA LUCIE
Non-partant
20 CADOR DES FORETS DUBREUCQ FABIEN
63 CAN THO D'AUNOU ROMAO DUARTE
72 EGERIE DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
76 CASSILDA DES CARMILLE MILLE CAROLE
78 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR
80 CARINO DU HERRIN RICHER ANNY