AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


FULL DOLLAR DE REYGADE
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - Préparatoire GP (1,25 m)
14:15 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 ERA DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 84.30 5,78
1 3 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 78.53 5,78
1 4 CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z LAINE ALICE 0 81.54 5,78
1 5 ALMA DES BRUYERES CUENIN JIM 0 86.35 5,78
1 6 CAPTAIN FLORIDA SOLAK WILLY 0 80.22 5,78
1 8 TANIA DE LAMBRES KARWECKI ANGELIQUE 0 76.86 5,78
1 11 CAETANO DU BIDOU DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 0 85.41 5,78
1 13 VISTAPRINT MAHEU BENOIT 0 87.78 5,78
1 14 BAD BOY DU BOBOIS BILLOT MATHIEU 0 85.21 5,78
1 15 ELTON DU MESNIL ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 80.51 5,78
1 17 BJOERNDAL BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 80.21 5,78
1 19 GRACE THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0 79.42 5,78
1 20 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME 0 87.17 5,78
1 23 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 0 78.41 5,78
1 24 DEAR QUEEN SEMILLY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 84.40 5,78
1 25 UNIZZIO LAFORET SIMON 0 79.25 5,78
1 29 EBENE DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 84.27 5,78
1 30 BRIGANO MERZE KERSUZAN HADRIEN 0 81.47 5,78
1 31 DAMOISEL OF ARANKA DESUTTER VERA 0 75.99 5,78
1 33 FAHRENHEIT COUTIL PETITJEAN BENOIT 0 81.12 5,78
1 34 BELOS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 85.60 5,78
1 35 HOUSTON D.S. ROMAO DUARTE 0 81.06 5,78
1 36 BELLE MERZE DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 0 80.38 5,78
1 38 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT 0 77.80 5,78
1 39 LORD DE MUZE BILLOT MATHIEU 0 65.25 5,78
1 40 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 79.97 5,78
1 42 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 81.40 5,78
1 43 DAISY D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 81.68 5,78
1 45 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 0 75.48 5,78
1 46 AISHA DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 76.84 5,78
1 47 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT 0 77.69 5,78
1 50 CUMANO DE LENZVILLER LAFORET SIMON 0 86.31 5,78
1 51 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 78.32 5,78
1 54 EVEREST DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 83.45 5,78
1 55 DIVA DE LA VIGNE COTTARD MERYL 0 79.29 5,78
1 56 CIREMYA D'AZUR DE PONNAT AMY 0 80.68 5,78
1 58 DORET BONNARD ALEXIS 0 81.99 5,78
1 60 DANDY DE FUYSSIEUX STAUT KEVIN 0 80.09 5,78
1 63 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 86.18 5,78
1 67 EMRYS D'ORDEN BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 83.73 5,78
1 71 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 0 83.73 5,78
1 73 ENJEU DE GRISIEN BURNOUF MATHIS 0 82.81 5,78
1 74 ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 78.39 5,78
1 75 VITAMINA DODVILLE BAUER BASTIEN 0 81.56 5,78
1 77 COPACABANA DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 79.77 5,78
1 79 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 77.22 5,78
1 80 DENVER DE TALMA MUHR TRESSY 0 81.49 5,78
1 81 BOREALE D'ASS BURGUIERE JULIE 0 81.15 5,78
1 82 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC 0 79.60 5,78
1 84 FOR FUN MENILJEAN MANNEVILLE AIMEE 0 78.75 5,78
1 85 EAGLE EYE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0 84.25 5,78
1 88 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 85.24 5,78
1 89 AHMAD IRIS D'ARGOUGES LEGALL CAMILLE 0 82.92 5,78
1 90 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 0 80.04 5,78
Non classés
55 1 BEN DE TEN MAS FRANCIS 4 97.53
55 7 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 4 86.86
55 9 DIVINETTA GIRL TAPON MELISSA 4 92.32
55 10 CARTOL ROYAL PS ROMAO DUARTE 4 90.17
55 16 CIRKA DE L'ELFE JOBERTIE DAVID 4 85.75
55 21 DUMBO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 4 81.19
55 27 CALISCO D'ORION Z GRENIER FLORENT 4 77.32
55 28 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 4 89.09
55 41 EREM DE MAZURE JOBERTIE DAVID 4 83.35
55 44 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 4 81.12
55 52 CANELLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 4 70.14
55 57 ORIANA VD HEFFINCK JOBERTIE DAVID 4 84.53
55 59 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 4 78.62
55 61 BELLE DES CLAUX DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 4 80.93
55 62 CAMPINO CAK BENHADDAD ADRIEN 4 81.43
55 64 FULLDOLLAR DE RAYGADE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 86.64
55 65 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 85.41
55 70 BAD BOY D'AC DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE 4 84.21
55 78 EMIR DE LA ROCHE LATHAM RUTHERFORD 4 88.55
55 83 A'GRAAF DE GALGAL FERRIE FANNY 4 77.25
55 87 STAR DE L'ESCAUT THOMAS LOIC 4 72.70
76 53 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 5 98.58
76 68 ENERGIE D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 5 99.33
78 69 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 6 104.14
79 26 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 7 109.44
80 22 BONUS DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 8 83.37
80 37 EMOJI DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE 8 80.09
80 48 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN 8 93.30
83 18 EVITA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 11 108.28
84 66 EMERAUDE DU PARK JOBERTIE DAVID 12 85.74
85 91 BLUEBERRY DE BELVOIR GUILLAUME CAMILLE 16 110.07
Éliminé
12 ESPRIT DES PARTS HIGGIN SKYE
Abandon
86 BOCOGNANO DE JULIE DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS
Non-partant
32 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE
49 ELAN D'AMOUR GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
72 F KASMIR TASSO ESTELLE
76 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE GAL NOEMIE