AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m)
10:45 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 PERU VD WITHOEVE BILLOT MATHIEU 0 73.36 6,81
1 3 EIGHTEEN PIGUET HUGO 0 83.61 6,81
1 4 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE PARIS JULIE 0 74.41 6,81
1 7 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 73.57 6,81
1 8 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 74.71 6,81
1 12 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0 81.29 6,81
1 13 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN DECROIX GAETAN 0 73.44 6,81
1 14 FRIVOLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 0 75.12 6,81
1 19 FOR JFK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 77.60 6,81
1 22 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 81.27 6,81
1 27 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BILLOT MATHIEU 0 75.99 6,81
1 28 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES PIGUET HUGO 0 82.66 6,81
1 29 BABYLONE DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 75.98 6,81
1 31 CISLEY BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE 0 77.79 6,81
1 32 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 77.99 6,81
1 33 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 73.40 6,81
1 34 DAMIER TAME DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 82.36 6,81
1 35 ROCKY DE LA SELUNE DUPREZ NICOLAS 0 79.69 6,81
1 37 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0 76.35 6,81
1 42 AIGLON DU LOTI JOULIA ELODIE 0 87.25 6,81
1 45 CANDY PAILLOT EMILIE 0 89.14 6,81
1 47 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 87.14 6,81
1 48 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 0 82.03 6,81
1 49 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX SCORDIA MATHILDE 0 75.16 6,81
1 51 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 0 77.10 6,81
1 52 EGERIE BERANVILLE BILLOT MATHIEU 0 71.40 6,81
1 53 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS PIGUET HUGO 0 77.95 6,81
1 54 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE 0 75.87 6,81
1 55 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0 78.09 6,81
1 57 RIA BRULAIRE MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 82.57 6,81
1 62 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 0 77.03 6,81
1 65 CARTOL ROYAL PS ROMAO DUARTE 0 84.22 6,81
1 66 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 79.05 6,81
1 67 BEN DE TEN MAS FRANCIS 0 76.58 6,81
1 70 DOVIVANTE BAUER BASTIEN 0 82.59 6,81
1 72 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC 0 79.83 6,81
1 77 DIALUNA PS BILLOT MATHIEU 0 81.27 6,81
1 78 REGATE DU VALON PIGUET HUGO 0 77.80 6,81
1 79 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE 0 79.05 6,81
1 81 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE 0 76.63 6,81
1 83 URSULA DU ROZEL LATHAM RUTHERFORD 0 81.25 6,81
1 85 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 0 77.36 6,81
1 87 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER SIMON FABRICE 0 77.57 6,81
1 90 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 84.60 6,81
1 94 HIGH 5 S CASTEX NINON 0 77.56 6,81
1 96 BLUEBERRY DE BELVOIR GUILLAUME CAMILLE 0 59.30 6,81
1 98 VITESSE DES FORETS CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 0 76.20 6,81
Non classés
48 97 CHATHAM SEMILLY DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2 101.69
49 5 ALBUFEIRA Z DE PONNAT AMY 4 78.65
49 6 BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE 4 76.72
49 9 ELIRONNE DE BLISS DENIS MOURET GAELLE 4 81.67
49 10 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 84.84
49 11 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 4 90.62
49 15 CORFOU DES BOIS DOERR GILBERT 4 84.90
49 23 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL PAILLOT EMILIE 4 79.39
49 26 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE CASTEX NINON 4 76.23
49 36 URANO ROYAL ESTEVE AURORE 4 87.06
49 38 QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF DECROIX GAETAN 4 77.26
49 39 EVEREST D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 4 81.19
49 46 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 4 83.04
49 50 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE 4 74.62
49 56 DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE 4 82.06
49 58 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 74.39
49 59 CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY DENIS MOURET GAELLE 4 85.00
49 60 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 85.97
49 63 URRICANE DE LA ROQUE GALLON EDOUARD 4 80.82
49 68 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE GRUET CORALIE 4 75.58
49 74 ALTESSE DU MELON BRARD MATTHIEU 4 74.04
49 80 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 4 71.67
49 86 AHMAD IRIS D'ARGOUGES LEGALL CAMILLE 4 81.26
49 95 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 4 81.14
72 24 BRUNVILLE RIVENDELL LORION JULIEN 5 96.18
73 21 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 6 98.06
74 20 FIRST LADY PAILLOT EMILIE 8 76.30
74 25 DJUMPING DU ROZEL ALVAREZ JULIEN 8 90.03
74 41 GOTHAM DE LA MARE LATRON RENAUD 8 79.22
74 64 LINDOSSI YAR PENEAU RODOLPHE 8 80.77
74 88 DREAM DES PARTAGES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE 8 83.51
74 93 ETTO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 8 76.08
80 61 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 9 97.55
81 40 UMOUR DU JUSCLAY DOERR GILBERT 11 105.84
82 17 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY JOULIA ELODIE 12 108.65
82 69 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 12 106.62
84 75 VICENZA DE GANDY BONNARD ISCHANA 13 113.71
85 91 GRIBOUILLE DES FORETS GOUWY JULES 16 81.29
86 73 KNOW IT ALL PANDRAUD CAPUCINE 18 131.31
87 16 FASHION INDIE SUPREME LATRON RENAUD 19 120.95
88 71 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF COTTARD MERYL 20 92.09
89 76 GADINUS B GUILLAUME CEDRIC 31 136.15
Éliminé
30 DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND DE PONNAT AMY
43 ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS PETITJEAN BENOIT
Abandon
82 TIMING D'ANDEOL NEUFVILLE AXELLE
Non-partant
1 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE
18 BAYA D'AMON PETITJEAN BENOIT
44 ELAN D'AMOUR GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
84 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE GAL NOEMIE
89 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE BARBOT BENJAMIN
92 DALKHAN DU MAGE GOUWY JULES