AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°19 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - MARKEL Assurance Equine
14:45 - Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono - 6.000€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS ALDO DU PLESSIS
2 PARIS PAULINE CAPSULE DU GUE
3 LONGY MATHILDE BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES
4 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY
5 CHABROL JONATHAN CITING DU BRECHE
6 MUHR TRESSY QUIRICI H
7 STAUT KEVIN BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE
8 DARBARY PIERRE LOUIS AMBRE DE LAUNAY
9 ROMAO DUARTE CAN THO D'AUNOU
10 ANGOT REYNALD BRUME DE RAURACIE
11 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
12 CHRISTEN AURORE ZIROCCO GREY HELDENLAAN Z
13 BETTENDORF VICTOR DIONYSOS DE TALMA
14 LAINE ALICE EMERALD SITTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
15 PAILLOT EMILIE VIRGULE DU TOUNEY
16 GUERIN BENOIT BOOMERANG DU MILON
17 BOUGUENNEC REGIS DOLCE VITA BEAUFOUR
18 ANQUETIN MAXIME BLIZZARD DU BIDOU
19 LEPREVOST PENELOPE DJAGGER SEMILLY
20 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CHRISCA DE THURIN
21 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP
22 BAUER BASTIEN LEON
23 RICHER ANNY ALOHA DU DAME
24 DECAQUERAY NINON DXB LEGEND
25 GENDRON CLARANCE AZURA Z
26 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND
27 CLEMENT FRANCIS BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ
28 LONGY MATHILDE AVATAR DU MARAIS
29 LEBAS MARINE VI AYE PY D'AZ
30 CHABROL JONATHAN DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT
31 MUHR TRESSY DEESSE DE COQUERIE
32 STAUT KEVIN EMIR DE MOENS*HARCOUR
33 DARBARY PIERRE LOUIS BINIOU DE LAUNAY
34 ROMAO DUARTE BEST OF DUVERIE
35 ANGOT REYNALD CHRONIQUEUR DU PHARE
36 BILLOT MATHIEU LORD DE MUZE
37 CHRISTEN AURORE TREGOR DE LA HAIE
38 BETTENDORF VICTOR ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE
39 LAINE ALICE VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
40 PAILLOT EMILIE QUIETIME
41 GUERIN BENOIT UP TO DATE DU MILON
42 BOUGUENNEC REGIS URANHUS
43 ANQUETIN MAXIME HERO
44 LEPREVOST PENELOPE GALAK D'ELLIPSE
45 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE
46 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN QUIVOILA
47 BAUER BASTIEN BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU
48 JOBERTIE DAVID UN DIAMANT D'AZIF
49 DESUTTER VERA BURDEY OF MIC
50 SUTERA ILARIA CHACON LS
51 MILLE CAROLE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR
52 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS CABRI D'ELLE
53 DUFOUR STEPHANE DIEGO DE BLONDEL
54 LENOIR REBECCA RADJA DES FONTAINES
55 DE PONNAT AMY DISCO MOUCHE
56 MUHR TRESSY DUBAI DE SOIE
57 STAUT KEVIN DIALOU BLUE PS
58 DARBARY PIERRE LOUIS VANILLE DE LAUNAY
59 ROMAO DUARTE VIGO D'ROUET
60 ANGOT REYNALD CORAIL MAIL
61 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T
62 CHRISTEN AURORE UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
63 BETTENDORF VICTOR BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE
64 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE CARABOSSE SAINT CLAIR
65 PRESSOIR CAMILLE BUTTERFLY ROUGE
66 DUPONT THIERRY CIEL DE SIRIUS
67 DELAVEAU VALENTINE CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ
68 SAPIN MARIE BLUE DES CARMILLES
68 engagés