AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°17 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Immobiliere La Tour
11:30 - Barème A à temps differe - 2.000€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 ALVAREZ JULIEN LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO
2 PAILLOT EMILIE VODKA DU BARQUET
3 BERTIN SOPHIE BACUS DU MARAIS
4 FROTIEE LEA ELANO
5 CUENIN JIM ALMA DES BRUYERES
6 NICOLLE OLIVIER VINCE LESVANIEL
7 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
8 PARIS JULIE DJONGO DE BEAUDE
9 PETIT ELEEN BASTILLE DE NUIT
10 CHABROL JONATHAN ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA
11 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT
12 BONNARD ALEXIS EVE D'OUILLY
13 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS BOCOGNANO DE JULIE
14 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS CAP HORN DANFER
15 GUERIN BENOIT DARJEELING DU MILON
16 SIGAUD SEVERIN DAISY D'AUGE
17 BOURNY FRANCK FORREST TADJOURA Z
18 ESVAN DIANE DELANDO DE ST LEGER
19 NAVET ESTELLE AISHA DES CARMILLES
20 BOUDOU BENJAMIN LASLO 87
21 SUTERA ILARIA JOSKE
22 ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE HECTOR VH END HOUSE
23 BAUER BASTIEN DOVIVANTE
24 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER
25 ANQUETIN MAXIME EXPRESSO DE NATH
26 MUHR TRESSY TOULON DE L'O Z
27 JOBERTIE DAVID EREM DE MAZURE
28 BILLOT MATHIEU BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
29 DOERR GILBERT BAMBOO D'ASTON
30 CHRISTEN AURORE DELUXE DU PLASSON
31 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR
32 DESUTTER VERA BRENDA OF MIC
33 BETTENDORF VICTOR KAKI DU GIBET
34 ROMAO DUARTE HOUSTON D.S.
35 ANGOT REYNALD CANTER DE LA VALLEE
36 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE
37 BONNARD ALEXIS EXTRA BELLE D'ICK
38 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS BELLE MERZE
39 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS ESTOY DU PLESSIS
40 GUERIN BENOIT DAME DU MILON
41 SIGAUD SEVERIN EVITA D'AUGE
42 HILAIRE GUILLAUME CHANCE DES CLOZELLES
43 GRUET CORALIE EURODOLL CALONNE
44 DUPONT THIERRY COCAINE DU MESERAY
45 MILLE CAROLE CASSILDA DES CARMILLE
46 BUR AUDREY UNLY MANATHIS
47 HACHEM FLAVIE VITAMINA DODVILLE
48 BAUER BASTIEN FABIENNE
49 AMRAM JEROME BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN
50 ANQUETIN MAXIME UCELLO DE HUS
51 MUHR TRESSY DERBY DE BEAUFOUR
52 JOBERTIE DAVID EMERAUDE DU PARK
53 BILLOT MATHIEU ENFER DE GRASSET
54 DOERR GILBERT CAKE LITTLE
55 CHRISTEN AURORE B ELVIS Z
56 DE PONNAT AMY DIDON DE VAINS
57 DESUTTER VERA VANDOR DE MAZURE
58 BETTENDORF VICTOR BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE
59 ROMAO DUARTE ILLEZ
60 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN TOPAZE DE DIAM
61 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME BAMBINA TAME
62 BONNARD ALEXIS CONTHALOU
63 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS BELLE DES CLAUX
64 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS CHICAGO
65 GUERIN BENOIT CONCERTO DU MILON
66 SIGAUD SEVERIN ENERGIE D'AUGE
67 FROTIEE ELODIE CASTEL DU PLESSIS
68 AISSA DAVID DESIR RIGOULOTS
69 COCK RUDY DELIRIUM DE MARS
70 LE BOUCH PIERRE KILMINCHY FRENCH CLOVER
71 DUCOSTE PIERRE DIAMANT DU LYS
72 COTTARD MERYL DRASCO
73 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
74 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE BAYAJA DES CARMILLES
74 engagés