AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°17 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Immobiliere La Tour
11:30 - Barème A à temps differe - 2.000€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 28 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS BILLOT MATHIEU 0 35.59 0 35.12 0 500,00
2 35 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 0 38.65 0 36.21 0 380,00
3 38 BELLE MERZE DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 0 37.31 0 37.50 0 300,00
4 44 COCAINE DU MESERAY DUPONT THIERRY 0 36.48 0 37.57 0 240,00
5 29 BAMBOO D'ASTON DOERR GILBERT 0 38.53 0 38.25 0 200,00
6 57 VANDOR DE MAZURE DESUTTER VERA 0 41.83 0 38.46 0 160,00
7 64 CHICAGO DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 0 40.10 0 39.25 0 120,00
8 76 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY ESCANDE SOPHIE 0 36.18 0 39.27 0 100,00
9 9 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 0 37.11 0 39.30 0 80,00
10 67 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 0 38.53 0 39.72 0 80,00
11 17 FORREST TADJOURA Z BOURNY FRANCK 0 36.75 0 39.77 0 80,00
12 60 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 36.39 0 40.15 0 80,00
13 42 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 39.07 0 40.49 0 80,00
14 34 HOUSTON D.S. ROMAO DUARTE 0 40.46 0 41.72 0 80,00
15 53 ENFER DE GRASSET BILLOT MATHIEU 0 38.61 0 41.78 0 80,00
16 19 AISHA DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 37.06 0 42.17 0 80,00
17 65 CONCERTO DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 42.12 0 43.50 0 80,00
18 7 DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM TRANIE SAMUEL 0 35.75 0 43.78 0 80,00
Non classés
19 8 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE 0 36.32 0 44.11 0
20 15 DARJEELING DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 44.82 0 44.43 0
21 23 DOVIVANTE BAUER BASTIEN 0 40.08 0 45.29 0
22 47 VITAMINA DODVILLE HACHEM FLAVIE 0 39.02 0 49.77 0
23 62 CONTHALOU BONNARD ALEXIS 0 37.24 4 37.68 4
24 55 B ELVIS Z CHRISTEN AURORE 0 41.08 4 39.06 4
25 69 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 38.31 4 39.14 4
26 6 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 4 36.60 0 39.28 4
27 1 LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 38.01 4 39.38 4
28 72 DRASCO COTTARD MERYL 0 38.03 4 40.79 4
29 68 DESIR RIGOULOTS AISSA DAVID 4 38.80 0 41.30 4
30 50 UCELLO DE HUS ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 39.47 0 41.62 4
31 14 CAP HORN DANFER DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 0 38.15 4 42.55 4
32 39 ESTOY DU PLESSIS DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 4 37.92 0 42.77 4
33 16 DAISY D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 37.84 0 43.00 4
34 40 DAME DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 41.91 4 43.66 4
35 18 DELANDO DE ST LEGER DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 37.71 0 43.86 4
36 74 BAYAJA DES CARMILLES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 41.07 0 46.76 4
37 30 DELUXE DU PLASSON CHRISTEN AURORE 0 38.78 4 47.01 4
38 59 ILLEZ ROMAO DUARTE 4 40.89 0 47.16 4
39 26 TOULON DE L'O Z MUHR TRESSY 4 39.26 0 47.41 4
40 12 EVE D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 38.30 4 47.45 4
41 3 BACUS DU MARAIS BERTIN SOPHIE 0 40.81 4 47.61 4
42 54 CAKE LITTLE DOERR GILBERT 0 39.50 4 50.82 4
43 20 LASLO 87 BOUDOU BENJAMIN 1 46.05 5 53.11 6
44 2 VODKA DU BARQUET PAILLOT EMILIE 0 40.90 8 36.79 8
45 63 BELLE DES CLAUX DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 0 38.08 8 37.38 8
46 51 DERBY DE BEAUFOUR MUHR TRESSY 0 38.19 8 41.81 8
47 66 ENERGIE D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 37.86 8 42.69 8
48 4 ELANO FROTIEE LEA 4 34.64 4 42.78 8
49 43 EURODOLL CALONNE GRUET CORALIE 0 39.69 8 43.18 8
50 49 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMRAM JEROME 0 39.44 8 44.43 8
51 75 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 43.82 4 44.58 8
52 48 FABIENNE BAUER BASTIEN 8 38.58 0 44.82 8
53 24 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 8 39.93 0 45.58 8
54 5 ALMA DES BRUYERES CUENIN JIM 4 44.45 4 46.57 8
55 37 EXTRA BELLE D'ICK BONNARD ALEXIS 4 41.95 4 46.61 8
56 10 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA CHABROL JONATHAN 4 42.28 4 46.76 8
57 27 EREM DE MAZURE JOBERTIE DAVID 4 41.30 4 48.64 8
58 21 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 0 43.45 9 53.47 9
59 25 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 39.77 8 42.69 12
60 56 DIDON DE VAINS DE PONNAT AMY 0 41.64 12 43.07 12
61 77 JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE 8 58.39 4 43.68 12
62 13 CAETANO DU BIDOU DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS 8 39.47 4 48.15 12
63 45 CASSILDA DES CARMILLE MILLE CAROLE 0 41.82 15 77.79 15
64 33 KAKI DU GIBET BETTENDORF VICTOR 4 36.48 12 43.33 16
65 52 EMERAUDE DU PARK JOBERTIE DAVID 8 40.10 8 47.02 16
66 71 DIAMANT DU LYS DUCOSTE PIERRE 11 56.36 8 45.58 19
67 73 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 11 56.15 8 48.10 19
Éliminé - Étape 1
31 CIREMYA D'AZUR DE PONNAT AMY
70 KILMINCHY FRENCH CLOVER LE BOUCH PIERRE
Abandon - Étape 1
22 HECTOR VH END HOUSE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE
41 EVITA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
Non-partant - Étape 1
11 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
32 BRENDA OF MIC DESUTTER VERA
36 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
58 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR
61 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
Abandon - Étape 2
46 UNLY MANATHIS BUR AUDREY