AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m)
08/00 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 150€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 BAUER BASTIEN FABIENNE
2 CREVOISIER LUCIE CASORADO DE LAYE
3 GOUT LAURENE DALLAS D'AUGE
4 LATRON RENAUD RAKHAM DU PETIT TORCY
5 BILLOT MATHIEU LAGAVULIN 2
6 GAL NOEMIE EDWARD DU COQ
7 DENIS MOURET GAELLE CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY
8 CHETIOUI SOFIAN CYBELLE LANDAISE
9 LAFORGE SEBASTIEN CARUSO IL MAGNIFICO
10 GHELFI BENJAMIN FANFAN D'URBINO
11 MAUBERT THIMOTE CAILLOU
12 CHANE ESTELLE EDEN CAK
13 BATILLAT AUDREY DARCY DU VILLON
14 MARTINEZ VANESSA CAPPELA SAINT GEORGES
15 LEDENTU CELINE ENGLANDER
16 GRANGIER JULIE CHIPEUR PREVOTE
17 PANDRAUD CAPUCINE KNOW IT ALL
18 PARIS JULIE FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES
19 KERSUZAN HADRIEN EXTREME DE LA FIERE
20 FROTIEE LEA GUENIEVRE DE KREISKER
21 PENEAU RODOLPHE VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE
22 CHISSON ELCIE VABELDAME D'EGLEFIN
23 BOURNY FRANCK MILLFIELD CHILTON
24 PAILLOT EMILIE COMME TOI
25 DECROIX GAETAN QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF
26 COURTADE CHARLOTTE JARINA
27 MARTIN NICOLAS EROS PRE NOIR
28 ZEGHDOUD NAOUEL BABULUS
29 LATRON RENAUD DILECTA
30 BILLOT MATHIEU GAZELLON DUVERIE
31 GAL NOEMIE EVA DU COQ
32 DENIS MOURET GAELLE ELIRONNE DE BLISS
33 CHETIOUI SOFIAN FARCEUR DE KOQUINE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
34 LAFORGE SEBASTIEN BABYDOLE DU PRE
35 GHELFI BENJAMIN FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
36 MAUBERT THIMOTE EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
37 CHANE ESTELLE AVRIL DU BRABANT
38 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT
39 MARTINEZ VANESSA FIRST DU BESSIN
40 LEDENTU CELINE TOPTIME DE BAUSSY
41 GRANGIER JULIE VAGARY DU HALAGE
42 MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE EVERGLADES OF CANA
43 SELLERS WILLIAM VITESSE DU MILON
44 VANSTEENBERGHE MARINE EAGLE DE NATH
45 ROHEL LISA DIADEM DU LOIR
46 COTTARD MERYL LIORA
47 RIMBAULT NAIK DAYANA MAIL
48 DUPREZ NICOLAS QUEEN MALTO Z
49 BEHAGUE ALAIN CALZONE MASSUERE
50 BECK ALEXANDRA UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR
51 SKORNIK SOPHIE ALLYAH DES CARMILLES
52 STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER TOLOLOCHE LS
53 COUDEVILLE AUDE QUOVADIS DE HUS Z
54 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE
55 JOUAN GAEL FANDOR BRIOVERE
56 MINERVINI MANON BABAR DE LA ROQUE
57 DENIS MOURET GAELLE DAMIER TAME
58 CHETIOUI SOFIAN USA DE LAUNAY
59 LAFORGE SEBASTIEN DIAMANTINE NOIRE
60 KALDANY SERGE FOURTHARR
61 PETIT ELEEN UDAHO DE MAHERIE
62 MILLE CAROLE ETTO DES CARMILLES
63 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL BOBINE DE LA ROQUE
63 engagés