AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m)
08/00 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 150€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 3 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE 0 76.49 4,50
1 4 RAKHAM DU PETIT TORCY LATRON RENAUD 0 79.64 4,50
1 5 LAGAVULIN 2 BILLOT MATHIEU 0 77.06 4,50
1 6 EDWARD DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 86.51 4,50
1 7 CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 83.02 4,50
1 11 CAILLOU MAUBERT THIMOTE 0 71.83 4,50
1 12 EDEN CAK CHANE ESTELLE 0 82.00 4,50
1 14 CAPPELA SAINT GEORGES MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 80.58 4,50
1 16 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE 0 73.84 4,50
1 17 KNOW IT ALL PANDRAUD CAPUCINE 0 90.88 4,50
1 18 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES PARIS JULIE 0 74.31 4,50
1 19 EXTREME DE LA FIERE KERSUZAN HADRIEN 0 81.37 4,50
1 21 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE PENEAU RODOLPHE 0 80.71 4,50
1 22 VABELDAME D'EGLEFIN CHISSON ELCIE 0 73.92 4,50
1 24 COMME TOI PAILLOT EMILIE 0 84.32 4,50
1 25 QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF DECROIX GAETAN 0 76.20 4,50
1 26 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE 0 92.05 4,50
1 29 DILECTA LATRON RENAUD 0 83.36 4,50
1 30 GAZELLON DUVERIE BILLOT MATHIEU 0 81.42 4,50
1 31 EVA DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 85.34 4,50
1 32 ELIRONNE DE BLISS DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 83.20 4,50
1 34 BABYDOLE DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0 83.17 4,50
1 35 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL PAILLOT EMILIE 0 78.20 4,50
1 36 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 0 75.31 4,50
1 37 AVRIL DU BRABANT CHANE ESTELLE 0 85.12 4,50
1 38 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 0 80.31 4,50
1 39 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 78.61 4,50
1 40 TOPTIME DE BAUSSY LEDENTU CELINE 0 82.58 4,50
1 41 VAGARY DU HALAGE GRANGIER JULIE 0 68.82 4,50
1 43 VITESSE DU MILON SELLERS WILLIAM 0 73.35 4,50
1 44 EAGLE DE NATH VANSTEENBERGHE MARINE 0 84.84 4,50
1 45 DIADEM DU LOIR ROHEL LISA 0 84.55 4,50
1 46 LIORA COTTARD MERYL 0 76.53 4,50
1 47 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 0 72.84 4,50
1 49 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE 0 73.51 4,50
1 50 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA 0 75.70 4,50
1 53 QUOVADIS DE HUS Z COUDEVILLE AUDE 0 76.98 4,50
1 54 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 78.04 4,50
1 55 FANDOR BRIOVERE JOUAN GAEL 0 82.42 4,50
1 56 BABAR DE LA ROQUE MINERVINI MANON 0 77.29 4,50
1 57 DAMIER TAME DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 78.00 4,50
1 58 USA DE LAUNAY CHETIOUI SOFIAN 0 74.06 4,50
1 62 ETTO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 78.79 4,50
1 66 DADORA DES ISLOTS GRANGIER JULIE 0 68.23 4,50
Non classés
45 8 CYBELLE LANDAISE CHETIOUI SOFIAN 4 79.38
45 10 FANFAN D'URBINO PAILLOT EMILIE 4 81.68
45 13 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 4 78.77
45 15 ENGLANDER LEDENTU CELINE 4 85.23
45 20 GUENIEVRE DE KREISKER FROTIEE LEA 4 78.44
45 27 EROS PRE NOIR MARTIN NICOLAS 4 76.36
45 28 BABULUS ZEGHDOUD NAOUEL 4 85.07
45 33 FARCEUR DE KOQUINE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM CHETIOUI SOFIAN 4 81.60
45 48 QUEEN MALTO Z DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 84.70
45 52 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER 4 84.32
45 59 DIAMANTINE NOIRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 4 82.30
45 60 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE 4 80.01
45 61 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 4 88.20
58 23 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 5 95.17
59 1 FABIENNE BAUER BASTIEN 14 100.61
60 65 DALKHAN DU MAGE GOUWY JULES 27 105.27
Forfait
51 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE
Éliminé
9 CARUSO IL MAGNIFICO LAFORGE SEBASTIEN
Non-partant
2 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE
42 EVERGLADES OF CANA MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE
63 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS
64 GRIBOUILLE DES FORETS GOUWY JULES