AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES HUIS CLOS PRO -
Epreuve N°8 - CC Formation 1
Classement final
Clt Num Poney Cavalier Licence Points Temps Gains
1 2 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 5498707D 0.00 68.01
1 3 GRACIEUSE D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 0.00 60.72
1 5 FAMOSA JO GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0045225Z 0.00 61.84
1 6 HAIRZEL DUVERIE GONNATI ENZO 3810838M 0.00 64.48
1 7 GOLDEA L'EPINE NOIRE NOEL MATTHIAS 5167309A 0.00 68.07
1 8 HELENE D'ANFA DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 68.71
1 9 HARTEMIS DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 67.87
1 10 LOBKE DE VINCK PAILLOT EMILIE 4648977U 0.00 67.70
1 11 HIP HOP COUPARIE MONDHER GWENDOLINE 4007874L 0.00 55.88
1 12 GALATEE DE LA TRIGALE DECAQUERAY NINON 2720704P 0.00 62.63
1 17 GENIAL PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 1202950C 0.00 62.96
1 19 HIGHTECK MONNEROT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 60.71
1 20 HOLD UP LA MARTINIERE JEUNET REMY 2921198M 0.00 55.97
1 25 HIGHWAYMAN LEGOUT PIERRE 5691678T 0.00 69.28
1 26 HOCUSAI DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 0.00 69.87
1 32 HARCADE FIRE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0671476F 0.00 65.51
1 33 HAVANE D'ETE DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 69.95
1 34 HELEKTRA DE LACKE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 71.72
1 35 HRIMFAX DES EDENES MALLET ARMAND 2065066W 0.00 62.62
1 36 HILTON OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0083638F 0.00 62.60
1 37 GOLDEN BROWN THOMEL WENCESLAS 0837961X 0.00 64.16
1 39 HIENA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 2085246J 0.00 54.34
1 40 GWENN DES FAUVELIERES NOTTEAU JULIE 0593276U 0.00 62.19
1 41 HALASKA DU GITE JOBERTIE DAVID 0099783F 0.00 68.51
1 44 HEROINE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 62.91
1 46 HEAVEN STAR BURNOUF MATHIS 2897217Q 0.00 65.17
1 47 GANESH DES TILL SALIBA LUCIE 2022979H 0.00 74.08
1 48 MITHRAS ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 2069159K 0.00 70.21
1 51 HELIUM DE LA CROIX DUCOSTE PIERRE 5151582P 0.00 88.12
1 52 GODSPEED LEGOUT PIERRE 5691678T 0.00 68.94
1 54 FALYN DES FAUVELIERES CHAPPEY LAURENT 0081850R 0.00 65.92
1 55 HONEST CHANCE II TAVERNE GASPARD 5479873S 0.00 66.20
1 58 RATINA DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 67.71
1 64 HIMALAYA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 2085246J 0.00 80.12
1 65 HANNA DU BAERENRAIN NOTTEAU JULIE 0593276U 0.00 57.92
1 66 GIBUS D'AIREL MALLET ARMAND 2065066W 0.00 72.56
1 67 HAUTEVOLTIGE RISLOISE JOBERTIE DAVID 0099783F 0.00 66.60
1 69 HYPNOSE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 61.22
1 71 HELIA YMN ANGOT REYNALD 0084848X 0.00 61.10
1 74 GRAN TORINO DE VIX THOMAS LOIC 2903328U 0.00 60.95
1 76 GIORGIO DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 1131352K 0.00 61.17
1 77 GHOST RIDER VAL HUNOU BAZIRE ESTHER 5899262F 0.00 59.06
1 79 KRAKAN DES GALAINES Z COURPIED ANTOINE 0081559G 0.00 51.40
1 81 KACHAS DES 7 MEUSE MORTEAU REMI 1056794T 0.00 63.75
1 83 HARMONY DE BRION DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 66.27
1 84 HOLLISTER D'ORPHEE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 68.12
1 85 GRANYSMITH DE TASSINE RICHAUME ROMAIN 5591055A 0.00 67.91
1 86 HISTORY OF OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0083638F 0.00 61.49
1 87 KITONA VAN HET GRAVENHOF THOMEL WENCESLAS 0837961X 0.00 66.10
1 93 KABUL PP Z BENHADDAD ADRIEN 1141577E 0.00 62.37
1 95 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS 3744609G 0.00 74.34
1 96 HORNORM LA MARTINIERE JEUNET REMY 2921198M 0.00 60.38
1 98 FIRMAMENT BOITRAMBER SIMON FABRICE 0314629Z 0.00 50.28
1 99 HEGERIE MOULINROUGE FARIA LEAL ANA 2160729M 0.00 56.30
1 101 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL 5890313W 0.00 72.10
1 102 GALLINA DES REFLETS BILLY VINCENT 0251938H 0.00 65.60
1 103 HENOE DE SAINT AUBIN LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 2107684W 0.00 53.10
1 108 HIPPIE DES FLAGUES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 69.24
1 109 HASARD D'ORPHEE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 67.19
1 110 HASTRO LOG SUTERA ILARIA 3814643A 0.00 58.28
1 112 HIGH SOCKS FOR FLY DESPARIN DAMIEN 2090767Y 0.00 60.92
1 113 HIRIS DU MESNIL HILAIRE GUILLAUME 2321071W 0.00 68.51
1 114 HENRI IV DE TWIN BRENEY MARIE 2309126M 0.00 61.48
1 116 HUNE DE CHERISA MARTIN STEPHANIE 0145111P 0.00 65.23
1 119 HUSSARD DE HUS BORON GUILLAUME 22011482 0.00 68.47
1 122 HACHE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 64.74
1 127 0.00 59.49
1 128 0.00 62.00
Non classés
69 14 HIBERO D'AUSTRAL BILLY EMMANUELLE 0925736U 4.00 59.28
69 15 QHALEESI MXL DEBARGE ADRIEN 5880141E 4.00 84.31
69 16 GODFRAITH DU MESNIL OMOND NATHALIE 1167123E 4.00 60.55
69 18 HELVETICA MAIL BURNOUF MATHIS 2897217Q 4.00 60.99
69 21 SYBELLE DE BELLEVUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 2022979H 4.00 79.08
69 24 HALBANE BRAUDIERE DUCOSTE PIERRE 5151582P 4.00 66.11
69 27 HEKLA DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 2546043E 4.00 65.63
69 28 HISTOIRE DE MASCA CHAPPEY LAURENT 0081850R 4.00 63.89
69 29 HOLALA DE FAVI TAVERNE GASPARD 5479873S 4.00 67.99
69 30 HIBISCUS DU BANCO AA COUTEAUDIER LUC 1184151H 4.00 75.67
69 31 HOANA SUPREME CEVAER LAURENT 1335048C 4.00 65.99
69 45 HISTOIRE DE LESME JEUNET REMY 2921198M 4.00 57.88
69 49 GAUVAIN DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 4.00 63.05
69 50 HARMONY D'ELFS LEFEVRE HUBERT 5885938E 4.00 61.76
69 60 REBEL S NOTTEAU ALBAN 0671476F 4.00 66.45
69 61 HARLEY OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0083638F 4.00 73.58
69 62 HIROS DES MOTTES THOMEL WENCESLAS 0837961X 4.00 66.31
69 70 HONLY JOY DE BASS JEUNET REMY 2921198M 4.00 55.77
69 72 HATIS DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 4.00 53.40
69 73 HOURAGAN D'ORPHEE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4259323P 4.00 67.63
69 75 HOLLY TOP LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0161696N 4.00 62.89
69 78 HALANA DE BREMOY MOURA BERNARDO 4547641J 4.00 68.26
69 82 HAPPY DU CASSE ALVAREZ JULIEN 2439401T 4.00 65.70
69 88 MILOD MALTO Z CHARTIER DAVID 0116248D 4.00 66.19
69 89 HOP LADY DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 2085246J 4.00 66.24
69 91 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE 0754026T 4.00 65.05
69 94 HERMIONE DE CAMARES DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 4.00 61.57
69 100 HONEY MOON DE THEVE COURJAN KOMPF BASTIEN 5326505D 4.00 39.84
69 105 GOOD BOY ROX RAVENEL MANON 2489243M 4.00 81.22
69 107 GIORGIA DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 0306475D 4.00 64.00
69 111 HIEDI AS BREUL HUGO 5875981X 4.00 64.35
69 115 GAVOTTE DE LA LUISANT DELBECQUE ARNAUD 0435203F 4.00 63.20
69 118 HELLO KANN DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 4.00 59.72
69 120 HAMMELETE DES BICHES MESLIN PAUL 5303016A 4.00 62.76
69 121 CELTIC DE CHAVANNES GUILLOME MARINE 3528129Q 4.00 61.40
69 124 HAIDI DABRO BORON GUILLAUME 22011482 4.00 61.27
105 22 ROYAL DIAMANT VT RAVENNES ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 2069159K 8.00 89.63
105 38 GUERNICA BELMANIERE CHARTIER DAVID 0116248D 8.00 72.08
105 42 HANKARA D'OR CHESNIER LOUISIANE 2610800N 8.00 79.32
105 63 GASPARD DE LA MEIJE CHARTIER DAVID 0116248D 8.00 69.34
105 90 HADAN DES FAUVELIERES NOTTEAU JULIE 0593276U 8.00 58.35
105 92 HIPANEMA DU MAIZERET MARTIN EGLANTINE 2795037H 8.00 58.36
105 104 HEYNOW SOUPASSE JEAN MARIE 0440243F 8.00 64.07
Eliminé
53 HAVANE DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 2546043E
Non-partant
43 GREYMOUTH ANGOT REYNALD 0084848X
56 HARMONIE DE RIVERLAND COUTEAUDIER LUC 1184151H
57 HOUSTON SUPREME CEVAER LAURENT 1335048C
59 HAVANA DE LA CENSE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F
68 HAVE A CHANCE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 2610800N
80 HEKLA DES GREZ HUAUME MORGANE 2393729E
97 HAPPY END D'ORIVAL TOSSER MORGANE 2150090H
106 GOLIATH DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0320389E