AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES HUIS CLOS PRO -
Epreuve N°7 - CC Formation 1
Classement final
Clt Num Poney Cavalier Licence Points Temps Gains
1 1 HOBART DE PAIX LOJEIN CLAIRE 3102712T 0.00 58.72
1 2 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 5498707D 0.00 65.43
1 3 GRACIEUSE D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 0.00 60.71
1 5 FAMOSA JO GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0045225Z 0.00 58.74
1 7 GOLDEA L'EPINE NOIRE NOEL MATTHIAS 5167309A 0.00 67.44
1 8 HELENE D'ANFA DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 65.08
1 9 HARTEMIS DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 64.52
1 10 LOBKE DE VINCK PAILLOT EMILIE 4648977U 0.00 62.67
1 11 HIP HOP COUPARIE MONDHER GWENDOLINE 4007874L 0.00 50.19
1 12 GALATEE DE LA TRIGALE DECAQUERAY NINON 2720704P 0.00 57.07
1 14 HIBERO D'AUSTRAL BILLY EMMANUELLE 0925736U 0.00 59.24
1 15 QHALEESI MXL DEBARGE ADRIEN 5880141E 0.00 64.35
1 17 GENIAL PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 1202950C 0.00 61.95
1 19 HIGHTECK MONNEROT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 58.72
1 20 HOLD UP LA MARTINIERE JEUNET REMY 2921198M 0.00 65.99
1 21 SYBELLE DE BELLEVUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 2022979H 0.00 57.88
1 24 HALBANE BRAUDIERE DUCOSTE PIERRE 5151582P 0.00 62.86
1 25 HIGHWAYMAN LEGOUT PIERRE 5691678T 0.00 68.99
1 27 HEKLA DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 2546043E 0.00 55.20
1 30 HIBISCUS DU BANCO AA COUTEAUDIER LUC 1184151H 0.00 60.87
1 32 HARCADE FIRE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0671476F 0.00 61.92
1 33 HAVANE D'ETE DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 64.96
1 35 HRIMFAX DES EDENES MALLET ARMAND 2065066W 0.00 59.83
1 37 GOLDEN BROWN THOMEL WENCESLAS 0837961X 0.00 60.93
1 38 GUERNICA BELMANIERE CHARTIER DAVID 0116248D 0.00 61.41
1 39 HIENA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 2085246J 0.00 52.26
1 44 HEROINE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 56.91
1 45 HISTOIRE DE LESME JEUNET REMY 2921198M 0.00 57.51
1 46 HEAVEN STAR BURNOUF MATHIS 2897217Q 0.00 60.95
1 47 GANESH DES TILL SALIBA LUCIE 2022979H 0.00 62.26
1 48 MITHRAS ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 2069159K 0.00 68.14
1 51 HELIUM DE LA CROIX DUCOSTE PIERRE 5151582P 0.00 75.88
1 52 GODSPEED LEGOUT PIERRE 5691678T 0.00 63.31
1 54 FALYN DES FAUVELIERES CHAPPEY LAURENT 0081850R 0.00 61.99
1 60 REBEL S NOTTEAU ALBAN 0671476F 0.00 63.05
1 62 HIROS DES MOTTES THOMEL WENCESLAS 0837961X 0.00 66.28
1 63 GASPARD DE LA MEIJE CHARTIER DAVID 0116248D 0.00 63.25
1 66 GIBUS D'AIREL MALLET ARMAND 2065066W 0.00 62.11
1 69 HYPNOSE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 58.44
1 70 HONLY JOY DE BASS JEUNET REMY 2921198M 0.00 54.52
1 72 HATIS DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 0.00 56.88
1 74 GRAN TORINO DE VIX THOMAS LOIC 2903328U 0.00 56.65
1 77 GHOST RIDER VAL HUNOU BAZIRE ESTHER 5899262F 0.00 56.24
1 79 KRAKAN DES GALAINES Z COURPIED ANTOINE 0081559G 0.00 60.77
1 81 KACHAS DES 7 MEUSE MORTEAU REMI 1056794T 0.00 61.35
1 82 HAPPY DU CASSE ALVAREZ JULIEN 2439401T 0.00 64.82
1 84 HOLLISTER D'ORPHEE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 64.14
1 85 GRANYSMITH DE TASSINE RICHAUME ROMAIN 5591055A 0.00 59.96
1 86 HISTORY OF OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0083638F 0.00 58.21
1 87 KITONA VAN HET GRAVENHOF THOMEL WENCESLAS 0837961X 0.00 64.39
1 90 HADAN DES FAUVELIERES NOTTEAU JULIE 0593276U 0.00 59.04
1 91 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE 0754026T 0.00 62.78
1 94 HERMIONE DE CAMARES DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 64.32
1 95 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 0.00 56.28
1 101 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL 5890313W 0.00 67.54
1 102 GALLINA DES REFLETS BILLY VINCENT 0251938H 0.00 62.04
1 104 HEYNOW SOUPASSE JEAN MARIE 0440243F 0.00 59.16
1 105 GOOD BOY ROX RAVENEL MANON 2489243M 0.00 61.77
1 107 GIORGIA DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 0306475D 0.00 59.84
1 108 HIPPIE DES FLAGUES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 0.00 65.08
1 109 HASARD D'ORPHEE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 0.00 64.84
1 110 HASTRO LOG SUTERA ILARIA 3814643A 0.00 58.77
1 111 HIEDI AS BREUL HUGO 5875981X 0.00 60.14
1 114 HENRI IV DE TWIN BRENEY MARIE 2309126M 0.00 65.49
1 120 HAMMELETE DES BICHES MESLIN PAUL 5303016A 0.00 58.27
1 121 CELTIC DE CHAVANNES GUILLOME MARINE 3528129Q 0.00 58.92
1 122 HACHE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0930790U 0.00 60.96
1 123 GYPSIE DE LA CHESNEE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0671476F 0.00 60.14
1 124 HAIDI DABRO BORON GUILLAUME 22011482 0.00 59.79
1 128 0.00 92.46
Non classés
71 125 MOONLIGHT DU FEUILLARD FILLATRE BAPTISTE 7737315Y 2.00 102.69
72 4 HONOLULU CHAMPLONG CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN 3374097F 4.00 82.45
72 6 HAIRZEL DUVERIE GONNATI ENZO 3810838M 4.00 80.44
72 22 ROYAL DIAMANT VT RAVENNES ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 2069159K 4.00 63.61
72 29 HOLALA DE FAVI TAVERNE GASPARD 5479873S 4.00 62.18
72 31 HOANA SUPREME CEVAER LAURENT 1335048C 4.00 61.12
72 34 HELEKTRA DE LACKE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F 4.00 52.59
72 40 GWENN DES FAUVELIERES NOTTEAU JULIE 0593276U 4.00 58.39
72 41 HALASKA DU GITE JOBERTIE DAVID 0099783F 4.00 66.16
72 49 GAUVAIN DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 4.00 61.99
72 50 HARMONY D'ELFS LE EVA 2453990X 4.00 55.64
72 55 HONEST CHANCE II TAVERNE GASPARD 5479873S 4.00 63.94
72 61 HARLEY OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0083638F 4.00 69.55
72 64 HIMALAYA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 2085246J 4.00 77.68
72 65 HANNA DU BAERENRAIN NOTTEAU JULIE 0593276U 4.00 57.41
72 71 HELIA YMN ANGOT REYNALD 0084848X 4.00 60.53
72 76 GIORGIO DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 1131352K 4.00 52.76
72 83 HARMONY DE BRION DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 4.00 66.19
72 93 KABUL PP Z BENHADDAD ADRIEN 1141577E 4.00 78.72
72 96 HORNORM LA MARTINIERE JEUNET REMY 2921198M 4.00 64.69
72 100 HONEY MOON DE THEVE COURJAN KOMPF BASTIEN 5326505D 4.00 53.94
72 103 HENOE DE SAINT AUBIN LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 2107684W 4.00 71.65
72 112 HIGH SOCKS FOR FLY DESPARIN DAMIEN 2090767Y 4.00 56.04
72 113 HIRIS DU MESNIL HILAIRE GUILLAUME 2321071W 4.00 63.19
72 116 HUNE DE CHERISA MARTIN STEPHANIE 0145111P 4.00 64.89
72 119 HUSSARD DE HUS BORON GUILLAUME 22011482 4.00 62.40
72 127 4.00 61.87
98 58 RATINA DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 2545664E 6.00 102.90
99 26 HOCUSAI DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 8.00 76.62
99 28 HISTOIRE DE MASCA CHAPPEY LAURENT 0081850R 8.00 58.45
99 36 HILTON OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0083638F 8.00 79.97
99 67 HAUTEVOLTIGE RISLOISE JOBERTIE DAVID 0099783F 8.00 63.87
99 88 MILOD MALTO Z CHARTIER DAVID 0116248D 8.00 59.32
99 89 HOP LADY DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 2085246J 8.00 67.85
99 99 HEGERIE MOULINROUGE FARIA LEAL ANA 2160729M 8.00 56.89
99 115 GAVOTTE DE LA LUISANT DELBECQUE ARNAUD 0435203F 8.00 59.64
99 118 HELLO KANN DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 3223362R 8.00 81.72
108 98 FIRMAMENT BOITRAMBER SIMON FABRICE 0314629Z 12.00 111.14
109 75 HOLLY TOP LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0161696N 13.00 95.68
110 23 HULIA DE VALES LEFEVRE HUBERT 5885938E 15.00 105.11
110 73 HOURAGAN D'ORPHEE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4259323P 15.00 107.64
112 78 HALANA DE BREMOY MOURA BERNARDO 4547641J 18.00 118.55
113 16 GODFRAITH DU MESNIL OMOND NATHALIE 1167123E 23.00 105.06
Eliminé
18 HELVETICA MAIL BURNOUF MATHIS 2897217Q
42 HANKARA D'OR CHESNIER LOUISIANE 2610800N
53 HAVANE DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 2546043E
92 HIPANEMA DU MAIZERET MARTIN EGLANTINE 2795037H
Abandon
57 HOUSTON SUPREME CEVAER LAURENT 1335048C
97 HAPPY END D'ORIVAL TOSSER MORGANE 2150090H
Non-partant
13 GUALYS D'EOLE MABILLE MATTHIEU 0081599R
43 GREYMOUTH ANGOT REYNALD 0084848X
56 HARMONIE DE RIVERLAND COUTEAUDIER LUC 1184151H
59 HAVANA DE LA CENSE BARBOT BENJAMIN 5504423F
68 HAVE A CHANCE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 2610800N
80 HEKLA DES GREZ HUAUME MORGANE 2393729E
106 GOLIATH DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0320389E
117 HELLO DE BRUZ ZWARTJES JEROEN 0099779C