AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°5 - CC LABEL 6 ANS QUALIFICATION SF+AA
16:30 à 19:30 - Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 5 FLAMBY DES FORETS BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 81.51 140,00
1 14 FIDGET D'ARGOUGES DU COUEDIC LAETITITA 0 73.70 140,00
1 15 FLASHDANCE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 88.84 140,00
1 17 FASHION STAR HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 83.03 140,00
1 23 FARENHEIT DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 80.67 140,00
1 24 FILANTE DE SEVRIGNAC CHABROL JONATHAN 0 79.04 140,00
1 28 FOLLIE DOUCE BREUL HUGO 0 80.48 140,00
1 36 FIGG BLAC COUTUREAU BRUNO 0 78.34 140,00
1 37 FAIR PLAY COUPARIE ZWARTJES JEROEN 0 84.00 140,00
1 38 FONTANA DU GITE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 84.20 140,00
1 39 FURIOSA DE L'IF DU COUEDIC LAETITITA 0 74.75 140,00
1 42 FRIENDLY FARMER HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 82.62 140,00
1 44 FRERE D'ARME DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 0 79.98 140,00
1 45 FIRST LADY SL THELLIER TEDDY 0 90.49 140,00
1 48 FALCAO DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 81.66 140,00
1 50 FIGARO DE VIZY ANGOT FLORIAN 0 85.36 140,00
1 51 FLEUR SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 0 83.72 140,00
1 52 FANCY DANCER DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 79.30 140,00
1 55 FAIRPLAY DES FORETS BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 84.65 140,00
1 57 FLEUR DE LU JOUANNETEAU PAULINE 0 78.33 140,00
1 65 FANTASIA DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 85.19 140,00
1 67 FAHRENHEIT COUTIL PETITJEAN BENOIT 0 81.09 140,00
1 68 FEROCIO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 88.16 140,00
1 71 FLYCORRADO DOERR LYSA 0 77.33 140,00
1 72 FARAH TAME MALLET ARMAND 0 82.75 140,00
1 73 FLAMENCO DES ROIS BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 80.74 140,00
1 79 FEE DE RIVERLAND RENAULT JULIEN 0 85.04 140,00
1 87 FIRST LADY DU MILON DESCHAMPS THIERRY 0 79.03 140,00
1 89 FALCONE VILLERS BARBOT PHILIPPE CHARLE 0 84.89 140,00
1 90 FESTIVAL D'EUSKADI DELAVEAU VALENTINE 0 82.92 140,00
1 91 FINLEY NEW WORLD LONCHAMPT REGIS 0 90.31 140,00
Non classés
32 7 FILANTE DE BELLE VUE SALIBA LUCIE 4 82.91
32 9 FAL'BALA D'AURY CHESNIER LOUISIANE 4 76.49
32 10 FIGO DE CORDRAC LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 4 82.95
32 16 FOOR SEASONS CAK BETTENDORF VICTOR 4 81.89
32 19 FIELDS DU RICHEMONT DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 4 79.72
32 21 FOR EVER DE ST ELOI DOERR LYSA 4 81.67
32 26 FEE SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 4 82.02
32 35 FANIDAY LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 4 79.95
32 40 FORKAMAN DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 84.05
32 41 FLIKA DE COSNIERE BETTENDORF VICTOR 4 77.81
32 43 FOX TROTE DES ETANGS TISON MATTHIEU 4 78.97
32 46 FRIC D'ANCHAT DOERR LYSA 4 76.41
32 49 FADIESE GERY CHABROL JONATHAN 4 79.78
32 54 FIFTY FIFTY DU CORDEL RENAULT JULIEN 4 81.75
32 56 FANTASIA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 76.82
32 58 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 4 83.67
32 59 FALCON VAL HENRY ROLLAND THOMAS 4 78.55
32 63 FLOCON DE L'ISLE COURPIED ANTOINE 4 87.37
32 66 FURIO DEGRINVIL TONNA MARC 4 87.97
32 70 FAROUCHE DE L'AUBIER THELLIER TEDDY 4 83.30
32 74 FRIMOUSSE DU BIDOU POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA 4 80.55
32 75 FINE QUICKLY CASTEX NINON 4 79.08
32 76 FAB DE FLY LENTIER ARNAUD 4 82.54
32 80 FANUATOU DE KERGANE BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 4 84.65
32 81 FEEDBACK DES FORETS GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 80.34
32 82 FEIN CERA DK ROUSSEAU THOMAS 4 80.20
32 86 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 4 79.10
32 88 FLYING STAR DIOUF PACO MANADOU 4 85.12
60 3 FLUME BORON GUILLAUME 8 85.23
60 6 FOR EVER BRAVEHEART ROHMER VALERIE 8 83.15
60 8 FERRONNE NALIERE RAVENEL MANON 8 78.33
60 11 FRIMOUSSE ROSE COUTUREAU BRUNO 8 82.63
60 12 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE ZWARTJES JEROEN 8 105.39
60 22 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ MALLET ARMAND 8 81.69
60 27 FLYING BLUE GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 8 81.89
60 29 FASHION DU CORDEL RENAULT JULIEN 8 82.48
60 30 FIREFOX GEM BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 8 86.90
60 33 FOR LOVE DE THEYSSAMY RAVENEL MANON 8 77.89
60 34 FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET CHESNIER LOUISIANE 8 82.93
60 53 FRIMOUSSE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 8 87.16
60 61 FASHION LIGHTS GRUET CORALIE 8 83.35
60 77 FUTUR DE B'NEVILLE CARON CHARLOTTE 8 84.88
74 84 FEELING CHANCE HIGGIN SKYE 9 93.91
75 13 FRIDA DU GITE JOBERTIE DAVID 10 97.57
76 18 FL'OR TISON MATTHIEU 12 85.95
76 31 FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN 12 82.92
76 60 FIRST LADY D'AZUR DE PONNAT AMY 12 80.58
76 62 FLOREALE D'ALBIZIA PEIN EMILE 12 80.83
76 64 FIONNA DES SAPINS SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE 12 75.78
81 83 FAIRY TALE PATINIERE FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 14 95.59
82 4 FLY HIGH ST SIMEON RENAULT JULIEN 17 93.71
Éliminé
2 FERRARI DES PARTS THOMEL WENCESLAS
32 FEBUS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS
78 FOXY DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE
Non-partant
1 FIER DE LUI DU PARC DESPARIN DAMIEN
20 FIRST LADY DES EPIS THELLIER TEDDY
25 FUNKY DE L'ABBAYE ANGOT FLORIAN
47 FARNESE TAME MALLET ARMAND
69 FIGARO DES PARTS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
85 FIGARO DE SEVES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN