AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°3 - CC FORMATION 3
12:15 à 14:45 - Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 5 FLOWER DU PONT CHABROL JONATHAN 0 88.19 90,00
1 6 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID 0 89.57 90,00
1 7 FIRST LADY BREUL HUGO 0 82.52 90,00
1 8 FILOU DU MANOIR HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 90.81 90,00
1 10 FINE WOMAN DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 80.07 90,00
1 11 FELIX DE LA CHAPELLE DOERR GILBERT 0 86.51 90,00
1 12 FEEL GOOD CHANCE THELLIER TEDDY 0 95.27 90,00
1 13 FUTURE DU MAIZERET HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 88.00 90,00
1 14 FEELING DU MONT SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 89.06 90,00
1 16 PILGRIM ROHMER VALERIE 0 90.96 90,00
1 21 FAMILTON LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 0 84.43 90,00
1 22 FLORALIE DE RIVERLAND SEGALOT JULIA 0 80.44 90,00
1 23 PITMAN VAN DE SLYPSHOEK SALIBA LUCIE 0 93.19 90,00
1 24 CHARLIE LA LOI Z ROMAO DUARTE 0 86.56 90,00
1 25 FANFAN DE GROOM LETAN FREDERIC 0 83.37 90,00
1 26 FRENESIE DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 90.26 90,00
1 29 FEZZANO MSG DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 93.71 90,00
1 30 FOLLE AVOINE DREANO ENOLA 0 80.25 90,00
1 38 FAN DE OUISTREHAM HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 83.39 90,00
1 39 FERENA D'AUROIS TROU MARTIN 0 82.97 90,00
1 41 PHILINE ROHMER VALERIE 0 91.77 90,00
1 45 FINNLAND DESPARIN DAMIEN 0 83.21 90,00
1 46 FLY DU PTIT CANCHY LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 0 81.54 90,00
1 47 K.ELDOTYBE SEGALOT JULIA 0 88.53 90,00
1 48 FOR ME DU PTIT CANCHY LETAN FREDERIC 0 85.78 90,00
1 49 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 89.16 90,00
1 50 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE SALIBA LUCIE 0 90.02 90,00
1 51 FORPLEASURE DU MOULIN ROMAO DUARTE 0 86.37 90,00
1 52 FUR ELISE ROUSSEAU THOMAS 0 89.87 90,00
1 53 LA FEMME FATALE BOIS MARG CARON CHARLOTTE 0 83.74 90,00
1 54 PEPPER VAN HET OOSTHOF TAVERNE GASPARD 0 95.55 90,00
1 55 FILOU DE LA BRESSE COURPIED ANTOINE 0 84.51 90,00
1 56 FLORALIE DK DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 0 83.76 90,00
1 60 FLIGHT ARAVELSTSIMEON MALLET ARMAND 0 87.32 90,00
1 61 FLANELLE DE LA ROQUE DOERR GILBERT 0 92.74 90,00
1 62 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE THELLIER TEDDY 0 95.69 90,00
1 63 FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 88.04 90,00
1 66 FAST DE L'EPINE DE PONNAT AMY 0 83.40 90,00
1 67 FLEUR DE LYS DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 0 93.85 90,00
1 68 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE 0 78.86 90,00
1 70 FALCO DE LA LANDE DIOUF PACO MANADOU 0 84.44 90,00
1 72 FUNKY BOY DES SAULES COCK RUDY 0 88.04 90,00
1 73 FIGARO DE SEVES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 86.17 90,00
1 74 FLORIMON DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 88.09 90,00
1 77 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF LONCHAMPT REGIS 0 87.21 90,00
1 78 FURIOUS D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0 90.11 90,00
1 79 FOFANA DE GOUEY BOULANGER CLEMENT 0 85.47 90,00
1 80 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE BOULANGER CLEMENT 0 80.66 90,00
1 81 FURIOSO DU NEVEZ TRANIE SAMUEL 0 84.89 90,00
Non classés
50 2 FIGA DE BREMOY LETAN FREDERIC 4 88.91
50 3 FAUST DE MARS COCK RUDY 4 86.10
50 4 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 4 80.59
50 15 FASCINANTE HISTOIRE HENKEL SOLENE 4 83.40
50 17 COLTAIRE DE BREMOY Z MOURA BERNARDO 4 89.68
50 18 FADO TIRARD JONATHAN 4 87.44
50 35 FARAMIR VAL HENRY ROLLAND THOMAS 4 82.71
50 36 ABSINTHE BRIMBELLES Z DOERR GILBERT 4 93.53
50 44 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ DEBARGE ADRIEN 4 86.37
50 57 FARAH PAULOIS CHESNIER LOUISIANE 4 80.61
50 59 FARGO KEBIANAIS DUCOSTE PIERRE 4 82.39
50 65 FANTA D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 4 75.96
50 69 FALGUEIRO MSG JOUAN GAEL 4 88.80
50 76 FEERIQUE MAUDETOUR DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 90.14
64 71 FESTUCA D'ARIEL LETAN FREDERIC 5 100.76
64 75 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 5 98.67
66 58 FIONA DE COSNIERE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 6 104.27
67 31 FIDJI DES FORETS SOILLY MANON 8 86.35
67 34 FOREVER DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 8 81.33
67 42 FANY DE BREMOY MOURA BERNARDO 8 90.28
67 64 FOLIE DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 8 91.40
71 33 FURIOSO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE 12 95.81
72 9 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 15 122.28
73 19 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES DEBARGE ADRIEN 19 122.09
Éliminé
32 FABOZO D'ELFS LEFEBVRE HUBERT
Abandon
20 GENEVE DESPARIN DAMIEN
Non-partant
1 FIREFOX MESLIN PAUL
27 FERRERO DE RIVERLAND ROUSSEAU THOMAS
28 FELINE DE B'NEVILLE CARON CHARLOTTE
37 FOLIE OF PAM DU VANDA THELLIER TEDDY
40 FLYINGDIAMS DESBRUMES DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA
43 FEELING LANDE TIRARD JONATHAN