AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°20 - CC FORMATION 2
09:00 à 11:30 - Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 RAVENEL MANON GOTHAM DU GRANEAU
2 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE GRATTE CIEL VILLERS
3 GHELFI BENJAMIN FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
4 BUCHER SYLVIE GADGET DU FOUR VIRAY
5 MORTEAU REMI FAME
6 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN GOLDRUSH
7 BONANNO ANTOINE GIRLY STAR DU MILON
8 TISON MATTHIEU GOLD EAGLE HDN
9 BONNARD ALEXIS GRENADINE ROSE
10 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER GUNGA DES FORETS
11 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE GERBACK DES ABBAYES
12 LATRON RENAUD FASHION INDIE SUPREME
13 BURNOUF MATHIS BOYTOUCH DU SEIGNEUR Z
14 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS
15 GHELFI BENJAMIN GROOPIE DE VINCY
16 JUIN ALEXIS GRACIEUSE D'EGLEFIN
17 NOTTEAU JULIE GUARINI DE L'ILE
18 ROLLAND THOMAS GATSBY VAL HENRY
19 ESVAN DIANE GULLI DES BICHES
20 GOUWY JULES GRIBOUILLE DES FORETS
21 DOERR GILBERT GIULIA EJ
22 DECAQUERAY NINON GALATEE DE LA TRIGALE
23 NEVE REMI GLORY DXB
24 GENDRON CLARANCE HISTOIRE DE CUICKLY
25 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA GRENAD'HYM PATINIERE
26 ALVAREZ JULIEN GENIE DU ROZEL
27 GHELFI BENJAMIN GAMINE DU BARQUET
28 PARDANAUD JENNIFER FASKIA
29 NOTTEAU ALBAN GYPSIE DE LA CHESNEE
30 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY FURIOSA DU PLESSIS
31 COTTARD MERYL GEOYAU DE LACKE
32 BONANNO ANTOINE GEISHA DU MILON
33 TISON MATTHIEU GRANYSMITH DES ETANGS
34 BONNARD ALEXIS FOLIETHALKA PINK
35 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER GOTHAM DE L'OIZE Z
36 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE GUCCI DES MEULIERES
37 LATRON RENAUD GOTHAM DE LA MARE
38 BURNOUF MATHIS GIVE ME A CHANCE
39 GHELFI BENJAMIN GUERILLA DE TALMA
40 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FLASH BACK
41 JUIN ALEXIS GUCCIA DES PINS
42 NOTTEAU JULIE GUCCI DALBI'S
43 ROLLAND THOMAS GINA VAL HENRY
44 ESVAN DIANE GAIAC DE PIENCE
45 LARUELLE GABRIEL GOYA BATILLY
46 SOUSTER DYLAN GLORIA DU MONT
47 BERTRAND FELICIE FAKARAVA DE HUS
48 DE LA PESCHARDIERE FLORENCE GRANDE CLASSE
49 CASTEX NINON HIGH 5 S
50 PIGUET HUGO GOLDEN DES BESNARDS
51 GHELFI BENJAMIN GOLDMANIAC
52 LAFORGE SEBASTIEN GIANT DU PRE
53 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE GRUMPY DE LA ROQUE
54 PAILLOT EMILIE COMME TOI
55 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE GRAPHITE DU SALBEY
56 LETAN FREDERIC GAVROCHE DE GROOM
57 BONANNO ANTOINE GALANTE DU MILON
58 SALIBA LUCIE GANESH DES TILL
59 MARTIN STEPHANIE GAIA DE CHERISA
60 FONSECA FREDERICO FLIC D'AUGE
61 COUTEAUDIER LUC GALB DXB
62 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA COMM'IX GIRL
63 GHELFI BENJAMIN GALAXIE DU BARQUET
64 SOUSTER ELLIOT GIRL IN AMERICA
64 engagés