AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°2 - CC LABEL 5 ANS QUALIFICATION SF+AA
08:30 à 12:00 - Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 1 GLORY DES FORETS PARIS AUDREY 0 83.13 90,00
1 2 GRAPHITIE DE CO'RAIL HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 91.95 90,00
1 4 GEORGES DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 84.99 90,00
1 5 GOTHA DES FORETS BESNARD VALENTIN 0 84.67 90,00
1 7 GUEULE D'AMOURS BREUL HUGO 0 88.53 90,00
1 8 GRENADINE DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE 0 86.99 90,00
1 11 GARY DE CERISY DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 71.14 90,00
1 15 GIBOULEE TAME MALLET ARMAND 0 84.89 90,00
1 17 GALLA DE L'ABBAYE THELLIER TEDDY 0 63.73 90,00
1 19 GOSTH DES FORETS RENAULT JULIEN 0 86.79 90,00
1 23 GANGSTER DANFER DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 0 84.97 90,00
1 25 GARY DE BREKKA BESNARD VALENTIN 0 89.22 90,00
1 26 GWENNDU DE KERGANE*GFE PARIS AUDREY 0 91.03 90,00
1 28 GEMINI DAME CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0 82.00 90,00
1 32 GLORIA COT CHAT HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 87.28 90,00
1 33 GLAMOUR DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE 0 88.23 90,00
1 34 GAMME DU GERY CHABROL JONATHAN 0 81.99 90,00
1 35 GAMIN RAYE PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 81.51 90,00
1 42 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE DEBARGE ADRIEN 0 94.26 90,00
1 43 GREAT LADY GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 86.89 90,00
1 46 GUEST DU CORDEL RENAULT JULIEN 0 94.63 90,00
1 47 GORKI DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE 0 91.18 90,00
1 49 GOLDEN BOY BOIS AILE PARIS AUDREY 0 84.52 90,00
1 50 GABY DE LAVANRIE FOSSEY JULIEN 0 96.02 90,00
1 52 GALIPETTE DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 0 85.03 90,00
1 53 GOLDDIGGER DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 0 83.64 90,00
1 54 GENARO PAULOIS CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0 82.88 90,00
1 56 GIMAGINE DE VAYRIE COUTURIER ENORA 0 88.55 90,00
1 60 GUINNESE DE GORGON PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 82.56 90,00
1 63 GRIMALDI FROMENTRO MESLIN PAUL 0 82.63 90,00
1 64 GALIKOVA DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 84.88 90,00
1 66 GERONIMO DE HUS WILLAERT HUGO 0 87.45 90,00
1 74 GISELE D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 0 79.92 90,00
1 77 GANGSTER DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS 0 82.37 90,00
1 78 GABIN DE MAURANNE SALIBA LUCIE 0 84.61 90,00
1 79 GYPSI DU BREUIL PEIN EMILE 0 69.21 90,00
1 84 GINO DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 88.74 90,00
1 85 GORIAM DE QUINTIN BESNARD VALENTIN 0 85.36 90,00
1 87 GALION DE PERHET PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 84.70 90,00
1 96 GRABUGE FROTIEE ELODIE 0 73.61 90,00
1 97 GROOVY DES BRIMBELLES BERTRAND FELICIE 0 81.32 90,00
1 98 GUCCI DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 0 85.36 90,00
1 99 GAVOTTE D'ISCLA BENHADDAD ADRIEN 0 82.63 90,00
1 101 GABIE DE PRISSEY LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 86.05 90,00
1 103 GALAXIE DES FORETS CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 0 82.76 90,00
1 104 GANDHI DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 87.33 90,00
1 105 GOODBOY DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 90.83 90,00
1 106 GENGIS KANN DE LONDE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 0 83.40 90,00
1 108 GIRL POWER DK SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 85.32 90,00
Non classés
50 3 GORRADINA DU COUEDIC LAETITITA 4 88.80
50 9 GAMINE DELA LONDES CHABROL JONATHAN 4 87.79
50 10 GOYA DU BOULAY PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 4 80.07
50 13 GATSBY DE ST SIMEON TAVERNE GASPARD 4 87.01
50 18 GINA GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 4 84.27
50 21 GUSTO DE CANTRAIE BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 4 84.79
50 22 GRETA D'ARMANVILLE FOSSEY JULIEN 4 90.73
50 27 GOSPEL DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 4 82.03
50 29 GERICAULT SUPREME CEVAER LAURENT 4 66.51
50 36 GUARANA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 82.78
50 37 GLAMOUR OUISTREHAM MESLIN PAUL 4 87.44
50 41 GATSBY DE LA MOTTE DIOUF PACO MANADOU 4 81.05
50 45 GOOD LUCK DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 4 88.93
50 51 GOLDIKA SL THELLIER TEDDY 4 91.94
50 62 GULLIVER D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 83.70
50 65 GJOS DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 4 83.86
50 67 GRAND VENEURDETRIAVAL DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4 80.25
50 68 GEM TONIC CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 4 85.99
50 70 GALIBERTO BOIS MARGOT CARON CHARLOTTE 4 84.75
50 71 GRAAL DE LA MONNEROT BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 4 87.70
50 72 GEMINI ISLAND PARIS AUDREY 4 68.08
50 73 GUESS D'AJON FOSSEY JULIEN 4 87.92
50 80 GENERATION IXE LEVY EDWARD 4 85.51
50 82 GAIA DU FLEUVE DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 4 54.87
50 89 GANDHI D'AUBIGNY VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 91.11
50 90 GRINDELWALD DUTHOT MOURA BERNARDO 4 73.65
50 91 GRANT D'AUZOUX FLANDIN PATRICK 4 49.75
50 94 GRIM DU CHATELLIER COURPIED ANTOINE 4 85.05
50 95 GUERNICA DES FORETS BETTENDORF VICTOR 4 79.00
50 102 GLORIA DE LA CENSE DUCOSTE PIERRE 4 91.25
80 16 GAZELLON DUVERIE DEBARGE ADRIEN 6 105.34
81 6 GLINKA DE NUIT LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 8 83.29
81 12 GENJI DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 8 111.31
81 14 GUIZMO DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 8 84.20
81 20 GERICAULT BOIS MARGOT CARON CHARLOTTE 8 90.18
81 30 GRECAUX DE BREAU COUTURIER ENORA 8 90.20
81 31 GERSHWIN DE LESSAC ZWARTJES JEROEN 8 87.91
81 38 GUSTAV HV WILLAERT HUGO 8 64.16
81 55 GRAZIA SUPREME CEVAER LAURENT 8 88.16
81 59 GRINGO D'ARROUAISE CHABROL JONATHAN 8 87.09
81 61 GARANCE D'ALIOPHE HANQUINQUANT TONY 8 90.64
81 69 GODIVA DK RENAULT JULIEN 8 88.58
81 76 GAIA DU MELNIRE LETAN FREDERIC 8 83.30
81 88 GAODINE DE JAUZIF ROUSSEAU THOMAS 8 89.09
81 92 GLAM DE PEGASE AMRAM JEROME 8 83.10
81 107 GOLDSTAR DES PINS MORISSE BENOIT 8 88.64
81 109 GIULETTA LONCHAMPT REGIS 8 84.69
97 100 GABONNE CHAMPEIX ANGOT REYNALD 9 98.08
98 58 GAROU DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE 11 109.08
99 40 GENERAL D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 12 78.26
99 48 GATSBY LE MAGNIFIC BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 12 87.06
99 81 GOLDIKA GEM BOURNY FRANCK 12 83.73
99 86 GROOVE DE MOYON CHABROL JONATHAN 12 87.93
103 75 GELEBLUES DE RIME DIOUF PACO MANADOU 15 107.46
104 39 GATSBY DES ARILLES DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 16 77.01
Éliminé
83 GINGER DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE
93 GLAMOUR D'ORIVAL FAJFER HELENE
Non-partant
24 GALILEE DES BICHES BOUGUENNEC REGIS
44 GOLDY DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS
57 GIMME FIVE ZWARTJES JEROEN