AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°19 - CC LABEL 4 ANS QUALIFICATION SF+AA
08:00 à 09:45 - Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR HIGH FLYER SEMILLY
2 BREUL HUGO HARMONY AS
3 NEVE REMI HUGO DU GEVRES
4 PARIS PAULINE HAACHEN PALORDET
5 DEBARGE ADRIEN HOLD UP DK
6 ROUSSEAU THOMAS HORNET DES GRANGES
7 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH HARMONIE DE L AS
8 JUIN ALEXIS HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN
9 FOUBART JEAN HERA BELLADONNE
10 LAMARE GUILLAUME HAGANO MONNEROT
11 SIMONINI HEPHZIBAH HORA DE KARIA
12 BARBIER FABIEN HUGOLINE DU GUE
13 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA HIPSTER DE L'IF
14 SALIBA LUCIE HIPSTER DE LA VIGNE
15 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR HELIODORE DE BAUDRY
16 MARTEL ALICE HERA DE ST ELOI
17 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA HAYATE D'OZEE
18 SIMON FABRICE HASCOT BOITRAMBER
19 POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA HYNA MINOTAIS
20 PARIS PAULINE HENDRIX DE BREVE
21 DEBARGE ADRIEN HELLO KAOUET RAYGADES
22 BREUL HUGO HONORINE AS
23 NEVE REMI HERMOSA D'OZ
24 ROUSSEAU THOMAS HAMONA GIRL D'ORGANZA
25 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH HARIZONA DE L AS
26 BONNARD ALEXIS HEAVEN PINK
27 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL HERO'IN DES MANZANAS
28 HANQUINQUANT TONY HYPE STAR
29 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR HONDURAS LA SILLA
30 TISON MATTHIEU HARRY DE VIKENTO
31 CARON CHARLOTTE HITCHCOCK BOIS MARGOT
32 BURNOUF MATHIS HERMES MANCIAIS
33 JUIN ALEXIS HORIOSA D'EGLEFIN
34 FOUBART JEAN HAPPY D'ANGE
35 LAMARE GUILLAUME HACHTAG DU PEU
36 PARIS PAULINE HERMIONE DU TALUS
37 DEBARGE ADRIEN HEARTLOVE DE PLEVILLE
38 SIMONINI HEPHZIBAH HABANERA CAEL
39 BARBIER FABIEN HARMONY DU GUE
40 MARTIN NICOLAS HALADINE PRE NOIR
41 MINERVINI MANON HELENA DE COSNIERE
42 BREUL HUGO HELIOS AS
43 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR HERE I AM SEMILLY
44 NEVE REMI HARRY DU FRESNE
45 ROUSSEAU THOMAS HALOHA KANDOOMA
46 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH HAVAIANAS
47 GENDRON CLARANCE HISTOIRE DE CUICKLY
48 GUERIN FANNY HEASY M'CAPELLE
49 DAHN MICHEL HOUSTON ISLAND
50 MATHIEU STAN HERMES DE LA COSTE
51 THELLIER TEDDY HERMINE DE L'ABBAYE
52 PARIS PAULINE HOOVER DE HUS
53 DEBARGE ADRIEN HARRY POTTER DK
54 AMRAM JEROME HAMELIE SOLIER
55 FROTIEE ELODIE HECTOR DU PLESSIS
56 SUTERA ILARIA HASTRO LOG
57 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR HYPER CROC D'AUBIGNY
57 engagés