AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°13 - CC LABEL 5 ANS QUALIFICATION SF+AA
11:30 à 14:45 - Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 1 GUERNICA DES FORETS PARIS AUDREY 0 78.55 90,00
1 2 GALIKOVA DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 77.75 90,00
1 3 GJOS DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 80.18 90,00
1 4 GUIZMO DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 77.80 90,00
1 6 GAMIN RAYE PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 71.08 90,00
1 11 GROOVY DES BRIMBELLES BERTRAND FELICIE 0 79.68 90,00
1 13 GOLDIKA GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 76.91 90,00
1 17 GRAAL DE LA MONNEROT BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 78.95 90,00
1 23 GWENNDU DE KERGANE*GFE PARIS AUDREY 0 82.82 90,00
1 24 GANDHI D'AUBIGNY VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 84.33 90,00
1 25 GRIMALDI FROMENTRO MESLIN PAUL 0 80.07 90,00
1 28 GIMAGINE DE VAYRIE COUTURIER ENORA 0 83.32 90,00
1 29 GATSBY DE LA MOTTE DIOUF PACO MANADOU 0 78.77 90,00
1 30 GUARANA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 74.61 90,00
1 31 GALION DE PERHET PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 77.19 90,00
1 33 GUEDELON BATILLY HERVAGAULT VINCENT 0 78.86 90,00
1 37 GISELE D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 0 75.01 90,00
1 39 GALLA DE L'ABBAYE THELLIER TEDDY 0 82.66 90,00
1 40 GINO DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 80.70 90,00
1 42 GATSBY LE MAGNIFIC BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 79.38 90,00
1 43 GUEST DU CORDEL RENAULT JULIEN 0 84.39 90,00
1 44 GOLDEN BOY BOIS AILE PARIS AUDREY 0 82.37 90,00
1 45 GEM TONIC CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 80.63 90,00
1 46 GERICAULT BOIS MARGOT CARON CHARLOTTE 0 81.30 90,00
1 47 GLORIA COT CHAT HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 81.40 90,00
1 48 GERONIMO DE HUS WILLAERT HUGO 0 79.06 90,00
1 55 GULLIVER D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 73.48 90,00
1 56 GUINNESE DE GORGON PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 74.18 90,00
1 57 GLAMOUR DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE 0 80.51 90,00
1 60 GOODBOY DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 79.92 90,00
1 61 GAMME DU GERY CHABROL JONATHAN 0 77.79 90,00
1 64 GENERAL D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 0 71.37 90,00
1 65 GLORY DES FORETS PARIS AUDREY 0 76.88 90,00
1 66 GANGSTER DANFER DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 0 78.93 90,00
1 69 GREAT LADY GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 78.94 90,00
1 70 GORKI DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE 0 80.45 90,00
1 71 GOLDIKA SL THELLIER TEDDY 0 80.85 90,00
1 72 GARANCE D'ALIOPHE HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 82.71 90,00
1 73 GLAM DE PEGASE AMRAM JEROME 0 79.95 90,00
1 74 GENGIS KANN DE LONDE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 0 76.86 90,00
1 75 GORRADINA DU COUEDIC LAETITITA 0 83.45 90,00
1 76 GRINDELWALD DUTHOT MOURA BERNARDO 0 82.82 90,00
1 77 GUCCI DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 0 79.87 90,00
1 79 GARY DE BREKKA BESNARD VALENTIN 0 78.12 90,00
1 81 GOYA DU BOULAY PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 74.71 90,00
1 82 GRENADINE DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE 0 77.97 90,00
1 88 GABONNE CHAMPEIX ANGOT REYNALD 0 76.04 90,00
1 90 GRIM DU CHATELLIER COURPIED ANTOINE 0 78.09 90,00
1 94 GRABUGE FROTIEE ELODIE 0 77.40 90,00
1 95 GAVOTTE D'ISCLA BENHADDAD ADRIEN 0 76.25 90,00
1 98 GORIAM DE QUINTIN BESNARD VALENTIN 0 79.85 90,00
1 100 GIULETTA LONCHAMPT REGIS 0 78.94 90,00
1 101 GIRL POWER DK SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 79.60 90,00
Non classés
54 5 GLORIA DE LA CENSE DUCOSTE PIERRE 4 83.52
54 9 GROOVE DE MOYON CHABROL JONATHAN 4 77.69
54 10 GRAPHITIE DE CO'RAIL HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 82.15
54 12 GALICE DU FAYARD SIMONINI HEPHZIBAH 4 77.91
54 14 GENJI DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 4 81.91
54 15 GIBUS D'OSVIN LEBRANCHU PAULINE 4 82.64
54 16 GUSTAV HV WILLAERT HUGO 4 79.71
54 18 GOSTH DES FORETS RENAULT JULIEN 4 82.37
54 21 GEORGES DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 80.97
54 22 GOOD LUCK DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 4 82.99
54 27 GANGSTER DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS 4 79.53
54 34 GRINGO D'ARROUAISE CHABROL JONATHAN 4 80.88
54 36 GRAND VENEURDETRIAVAL DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4 79.29
54 38 GALIPETTE DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 4 77.32
54 41 GOTHA DES FORETS BESNARD VALENTIN 4 75.85
54 50 GLAMOUR OUISTREHAM MESLIN PAUL 4 80.94
54 67 GUSTO DE CANTRAIE BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 4 76.53
54 68 GODIVA DK RENAULT JULIEN 4 79.81
54 83 GAELIS DE VINCY HERVAGAULT VINCENT 4 77.20
54 87 GRANT D'AUZOUX ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 74.52
54 92 GUEULE D'AMOURS BREUL HUGO 4 84.37
54 102 GAIA DE CHERISA JUIN ALEXIS 4 79.58
76 97 GANDHI DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 6 97.83
77 52 GIN TONIC D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 7 100.92
78 26 GATSBY DE ST SIMEON TAVERNE GASPARD 8 74.71
78 84 GAMINE DELA LONDES CHABROL JONATHAN 8 89.31
78 89 GLINKA DE NUIT LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 8 79.36
78 91 GABIN DE MAURANNE SALIBA LUCIE 8 80.96
78 93 GALAXIE DES FORETS CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 8 84.95
83 80 GABIE DE PRISSEY LAMARE GUILLAUME 10 114.84
84 8 GABELOU DES BRULINS HERVAGAULT VINCENT 11 100.80
84 63 GATSBY DES ARILLES DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 11 99.18
86 19 GINA GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 12 104.80
86 20 GALIBERTO BOIS MARGOT CARON CHARLOTTE 12 82.41
88 62 GENARO PAULOIS CHESNIER LOUISIANE 13 110.40
89 58 GARDIENNE DU LYS HERVAGAULT VINCENT 14 96.03
90 96 GAIA DU MELNIRE LETAN FREDERIC 16 122.03
91 51 GLORIA DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD 17 108.84
Éliminé
35 GEMINI DAME CHESNIER LOUISIANE
53 GRECAUX DE BREAU COUTURIER ENORA
99 GO FAST DES CHAPPEY MARGAT MICKAEL
Non-partant
7 GAROU DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE
32 GINGER DES FORETS PARIS PAULINE
49 GIARADA DEL COLLE LAYER MARINE
54 GELEBLUES DE RIME DIOUF PACO MANADOU
59 GOLDY DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS
78 GALILEE DES BICHES BOUGUENNEC REGIS
85 GLAMOUR D'ORIVAL FAJFER HELENE
86 GEMINI ISLAND PARIS AUDREY