AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES HUIS CLOS PRO -
Epreuve N°11 - CC Formation 2
Classement final
Clt Num Poney Cavalier Points Temps
1 1 GIANT DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0.00 63.62
1 3 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 81.47
1 4 FURIOSA DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 0.00 68.69
1 6 GALB DXB COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 79.63
1 7 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN TRANIE SAMUEL 0.00 68.26
1 10 IPANEMA DE WILL COCK RUDY 0.00 83.87
1 12 GINA VAL HENRY ROLLAND THOMAS 0.00 75.62
1 14 GRANYSMITH DES ETANGS TISON MATTHIEU 0.00 78.70
1 15 GUCCI DALBI'S NOTTEAU JULIE 0.00 76.36
1 17 GUCCI DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 82.19
1 18 GLORIEUSE DE GARENNE BEAUFILS AMBRE 0.00 79.59
1 19 GROOPIE DE VINCY GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 81.41
1 20 FLIC D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 0.00 75.16
1 21 GUNGA DES FORETS BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0.00 78.38
1 22 GAIAC DE PIENCE BORON GUILLAUME 0.00 74.89
1 24 GIVE ME A CHANCE BURNOUF MATHIS 0.00 85.52
1 26 GOLD EASY DK SOUSTER ELLIOT 0.00 80.81
1 27 GEISHA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 0.00 71.23
1 29 GRAPHITE DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0.00 73.70
1 30 GOTHA DE JALESNES RAULINE CHRISTOPHE 0.00 82.79
1 31 GEOYAU DE LACKE COTTARD MERYL 0.00 68.93
1 32 GAIA DE CHERISA JUIN ALEXIS 0.00 76.54
1 34 GRATTE CIEL VILLERS JOUANNETEAU PAULINE 0.00 82.07
1 36 IMANY DE WILL COCK RUDY 0.00 82.12
1 38 GATSBY VAL HENRY ROLLAND THOMAS 0.00 86.93
1 43 GERBACK DES ABBAYES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 77.33
1 44 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS AMBRE 0.00 77.87
1 45 FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE FONSECA FREDERICO 0.00 74.26
1 46 GOTHAM DE L'OIZE Z BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0.00 75.41
1 47 GULLI DES BICHES BORON GUILLAUME 0.00 82.75
1 49 BOYTOUCH DU SEIGNEUR Z BURNOUF MATHIS 0.00 80.10
1 51 GOLDMANIAC GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 80.46
1 52 GALANTE DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 0.00 71.49
1 53 HEROS DE RIME TONNA MARC 0.00 81.44
1 54 GIRL IN AMERICA SOUSTER ELLIOT 0.00 79.98
1 55 GIULIA EJ DOERR GILBERT 0.00 76.84
1 56 FAKARAVA DE HUS BERTRAND FELICIE 0.00 75.62
1 57 GRUMPY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0.00 78.01
1 58 FAME MORTEAU REMI 0.00 74.92
1 59 FLANELLE DE NATH GUERIN MARION 0.00 73.61
1 60 GLORIA DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD 0.00 86.63
1 61 GRENAD'HYM PATINIERE DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA 0.00 74.81
1 64 COMME TOI PAILLOT EMILIE 0.00 77.66
1 70 GEMMA DAN GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 0.00 72.15
1 71 GLAMOUR CALONNE LECONTE LAURA 0.00 75.77
1 73 CISAL PETIT HAUTIER Z KNITTEL MADISON 0.00 82.39
1 74 GLORIA DU MONT SOUSTER DYLAN 0.00 79.10
1 76 GLORY DXB NEVE REMI 0.00 76.83
1 77 GIRLY STAR DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 0.00 72.19
1 80 GENIE DU ROZEL ALVAREZ JULIEN 0.00 79.64
1 82 CLAAS DE LA JASSE Z GRUET CORALIE 0.00 83.91
1 85 FAIZA D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0.00 86.96
1 87 GUESSE DE OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0.00 76.80
1 88 FORCET D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0.00 80.05
1 89 FAIZ D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 79.40
1 90 NORMANDY RISK MINERVINI MANON 0.00 71.34
1 92 GALILEE DES BICHES BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0.00 79.71
Non classés
58 2 FOLIETHALKA PINK BONNARD ALEXIS 4.00 74.31
58 5 GOLDEN TAME MALLET ARMAND 4.00 77.62
58 8 GRIBOUILLE DES FORETS GOUWY JULES 4.00 71.97
58 11 GOTHAM DE LA MARE LATRON RENAUD 4.00 77.68
58 13 GOLD DE OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 4.00 75.64
58 28 HANNIBAL DE CAPUCINE TONNA MARC 4.00 84.46
58 37 FASHION INDIE SUPREME LATRON RENAUD 4.00 80.22
58 39 GALLANT OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 4.00 73.59
58 62 FEDRA DU HAUT MANOIR ROY JULIE 4.00 76.51
58 63 GRANDE CLASSE ALVAREZ JULIEN 4.00 67.80
58 65 GIGI DELBECQUE ARNAUD 4.00 82.75
58 78 CASALL BLANCA TONNA MARC 4.00 81.63
58 81 GRENADINE ROSE BONNARD ALEXIS 4.00 75.29
58 83 GALAXIE DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 4.00 79.60
58 84 CORNETUS Z LEVY ELODIE 4.00 81.91
58 86 GRAPHIT D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 4.00 81.01
74 68 GITANO DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 5.00 87.88
75 33 GOLDRUSH DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 6.00 94.27
75 40 GOLD EAGLE HDN TISON MATTHIEU 6.00 92.33
77 66 GIARADA DEL COLLE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 7.00 92.56
78 79 HIGH 5 S CASTEX NINON 12.00 99.73
79 41 GUARINI DE L'ILE NOTTEAU JULIE 14.00 107.73
80 16 GOLDFINGER DE HUS FARIA LEAL ANA 15.00 111.94
81 9 FIDJI TAME LARUELLE GABRIEL 17.00 90.57
82 91 FULGANGA DE SOIE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 20.00 115.58
Non-partant
25 GARIBALDO DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE
35 GUERILLA DE TALMA GHELFI BENJAMIN
42 GALEJADE DE GRANDRY FARIA LEAL ANA
50 GAMINE D'OSCINE CARON CHARLOTTE
67 GAMINE DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN
69 COMM'IX GIRL DU COUEDIC LAETITITA
72 GYPSIE DE LA CHESNEE NOTTEAU ALBAN
75 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR RIDEL JENNIFER