AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°8 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,15 M) - 400€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 VEGA DE ROTES NOVICK VANDERMEERSCH KARINE 0.00 76.75 25,41
1 2 ALCAZAR BRIOVERE LEFEBVRE VINCENT 0.00 69.73 25,41
1 5 VIOLA O'MOULIN THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0.00 63.88 25,41
1 7 BELLA OUISTREHAM FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0.00 69.45 25,41
1 8 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0.00 74.78 25,41
1 9 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE 0.00 70.67 25,41
1 15 ALME DES BESNARDS FORTIN CLEMENT 0.00 79.74 25,41
1 17 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 0.00 72.61 25,41
1 19 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 0.00 66.79 25,41
1 20 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 0.00 83.18 25,41
1 22 EVENING DE REVE PARIS PAULINE 0.00 77.94 25,41
1 24 ULYSSE DE LA COUR TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 0.00 78.74 25,41
1 25 ANNA ALIA RENAULT JULIEN 0.00 75.59 25,41
1 26 TOO MUCH DE ROY NOVICK VANDERMEERSCH KARINE 0.00 71.62 25,41
1 30 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE 0.00 74.44 25,41
1 33 EBBADYA HERO COURPIED ANTOINE 0.00 63.60 25,41
1 36 AZZARRO DU PRE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0.00 71.78 25,41
Non classés
18 6 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 4.00 73.25
18 11 TEKLA AR PARK TARON ALICE 4.00 70.73
18 12 IT' ME DU REVD'L DE CORNE LERAT HERVE 4.00 81.17
18 14 EDIMBOURG DU LO MARIET NICOLAS 4.00 79.57
18 16 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC COUTEAUDIER LUC 4.00 78.51
18 18 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA DEBARGE ADRIEN 4.00 68.33
18 28 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 4.00 73.03
18 32 BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES LEGRAS MAYA 4.00 67.39
18 34 ALESIA LANDAISE PETIT ALEXANDRA 4.00 68.99
18 37 VENATICI DE SCELLON COMOZ MARGAUX 4.00 73.39
18 38 BAHIA DU DUN DUFOUR JULIEN 4.00 62.54
18 39 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF COTTARD MERYL 4.00 79.74
30 10 CASSIOPEE D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 5.00 87.63
31 31 SERGIO MANCIAIS ROSEN CECILIA 6.00 91.80
32 4 FREYJA MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 8.00 75.95
32 13 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 8.00 70.45
32 21 DEVO MALO COLAS CORALIE 8.00 84.15
32 27 QUILAND LEFEBVRE VINCENT 8.00 82.85
32 29 DANAIS MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 8.00 74.46
32 40 HYPERION DC GEORGES MELODY 8.00 74.72
38 23 ADAGIO DU PEU BOYER LAURENT 10.00 93.58
Éliminé
3 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC
Non-partant
35 FREEDOM DE RAVEL RATZEL DAPHNE