AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°24 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 500€
Prix GD SOLUTIONS - Barème A à temps differe
Liste des engagés
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
2 VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA BARBIER FABIEN
3 ALESIA LANDAISE PETIT ALEXANDRA
4 UN ROI DANOVER DHENNIN EMMA
5 TUTAPEL D'EAU GRENOU HAMONIC MARGAUX
6 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE LUCET MATHILDE
7 URELIE DE GRANDERIE LACORRE EMILIE
8 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE
9 ELORA DE QUINTIN GAND AMANDINE
10 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE
11 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA
12 RATINA LOISNE DURUT THEO
13 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK POUCHUCQ CAMILLE
14 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
15 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE MOULIETS THEO
16 RYAN VAL DE MAI ANGRAND JULIE
17 ONA VERTRE POMMIER MATHILDE
18 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE
19 TALYNKA PIERRE LEPEN CINDY
20 BONNIE BREANT AMICIE
21 VICTORIA DU MESNIL GUYOT ELISABETH
22 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC
23 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE
24 CRESUS DEL CASTEL CHABANOL LEA
25 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA
26 BENCO SOURDIN DENEQUE AMANDINE
27 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE
28 USKO DE KERVEL DENES HUGO
29 ILLUSION TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
30 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE
31 T'ADORE DES PERDRO CHAUVIN VALERIE
32 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH
33 ZIG ZAG Z BLANC ROMANE
34 TANDY D'EGLEFIN LENEVEU ANNE SOPHIE
35 VIREVOLT LEGOFF JOSEPHINE
36 ARES DES MONTS VARET GERALDINE
37 FEUN DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE HANNAH
38 VERY GOOD COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE
39 FORCE L'AME D'OTHON LARGERIE MARIE EDWIGE
40 ATHOS LEAM PONDI GUYOT AUDREY
41 UBUROI CLAIRIERE LA VENANCIO AXELLE
42 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
43 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF HENAULT AMANDINE
44 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFC GALAIS MATHILDE
45 ELIXIR CORREZIEN BREANT AMICIE
46 BANGKOK DE MARS GUYOT ELISABETH
47 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC
48 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE LAURENT ADELAIDE
49 ARGON DES VALDIERS CHABANOL LEA
50 CELLANDO DI SABLEE BAAL MARINE
51 QUEOPS DE SILLY ORVAIN MATHILDE
52 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
53 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL TURPIN MARINE
54 BISCOTTE DES ROCHES HOUET OCEANE
55 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE
56 TAMARA D'ARCLAIS MOUETTE MORANE
57 BEAUTE DU MURGER GUILLOME MARINE
58 CABRIOLE DU SIQUET GENTY GLIKSMAN FRANCOIS
59 MOZAMBIC HALUCH JULIE
59 engagés