AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix VANS BARBOT - Barème Super 10 Option D - Manche 1 au Chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 15 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE 0.00 75.61 0.00 35.65 0.00 100,00
2 42 UNE GRAINE DE STAR BROUX HELENE 0.00 66.50 0.00 35.96 0.00 76,00
3 62 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0.00 72.86 0.00 37.24 0.00 60,00
4 63 VLADIMIRA VONGRISERIE MARCHIS HELENE 0.00 67.68 0.00 37.28 0.00 48,00
5 38 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 0.00 73.69 0.00 38.72 0.00 40,00
6 23 SIRENE DES ISLOTS TURPIN MARINE 0.00 74.91 0.00 39.04 0.00 32,00
7 19 QUORSAY GALANT LALY JUSTINE 0.00 65.98 4.00 35.75 4.00 24,00
8 61 ULYSSE PALUELLE COURTOIS NOEMIE 0.00 73.27 4.00 35.98 4.00 20,00
9 8 UPERCUT DU TERTRE LERAT ALEXANDRE 0.00 74.33 4.00 37.67 4.00 16,00
10 29 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE 0.00 76.29 8.00 36.88 8.00 16,00
11 68 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 0.00 74.10 8.00 39.00 8.00 16,00
12 7 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 0.00 67.05 9.00 48.52 9.00 16,00
13 48 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 0.00 74.99 13.00 51.57 13.00 16,00
14 43 QUEN DES PONTS PHILIPPART EUGENIE 0.00 74.53 Éliminé 0.00 16,00
15 32 CHANELLE D'AZIF LAROZE SOPHIE 0.00 76.41 0.00 16,00
16 36 TANSKA BRIOSNE GUILLAUME 0.00 76.61 0.00 16,00
17 39 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE 0.00 78.19 0.00 16,00
18 49 ECLIPSE DU LESME LAHAYE FREDERIC 0.00 78.56 0.00 16,00
Non classés
19 4 DECIBEL VEBE SIMON DELPHINE 1.00 80.29 1.00
20 78 VASCO DE GAMAS LEGUE CHRISTOPHE 2.00 85.17 2.00
21 9 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE 2.00 85.30 2.00
22 21 ASTUCE DE KOQUINE MARINIER ETHEL 2.00 85.71 2.00
23 37 VENTOSE LA GARETTE LAMANDE RAPHAELLE 3.00 89.38 3.00
24 25 TABOU DES PARTS VALETTE BRICE 4.00 66.48 4.00
25 16 AXELLE DU SARTEL BASSET CORENTIN 4.00 67.20 4.00
26 28 QUEOPS DE SILLY ORVAIN MATHILDE 4.00 71.31 4.00
27 22 VERSACE DE VIE BARONI ROMAIN 4.00 71.59 4.00
28 71 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE 4.00 72.69 4.00
29 60 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 4.00 72.74 4.00
30 56 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH 4.00 72.86 4.00
31 2 BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL JULLIEN ANNE 4.00 73.05 4.00
32 31 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 4.00 73.99 4.00
33 5 VENATICI DE SCELLON COMOZ MARGAUX 4.00 76.47 4.00
34 46 ALIZE DE MISS COUSIN MATHILDE 4.00 77.84 4.00
35 34 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 4.00 77.93 4.00
36 17 CAIPIROSKA CHAUVIN VALERIE 5.00 79.23 5.00
37 58 COMTESSE DES COCOS CULOT MARION 5.00 80.03 5.00
38 27 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS MARCHEL LEBLOND FABIENNE 5.00 80.57 5.00
39 54 CYBELE ARDENTE SOW ABDOULAY 5.00 81.85 5.00
40 69 DIOR DE LA L'UNE NEUFVILLE AXELLE 6.00 83.06 6.00
41 70 VALLICA ROSSION MARIE HELENE 6.00 83.29 6.00
42 13 RECORD D'EAU GRENOU LEVEQUE MANON 6.00 85.17 6.00
43 59 COPILOTE DE LYONS BRUNG GREGORY 6.00 85.75 6.00
44 18 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE 8.00 69.41 8.00
45 45 HERMES D AND A DURAND PAULINE 8.00 71.13 8.00
46 14 UTOPIE DE MAZIN SERAMOUR ELSA 8.00 72.96 8.00
47 57 RUISSEAU DU BOIS LESAGE AUDE 8.00 74.53 8.00
48 72 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 8.00 75.44 8.00
49 77 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 8.00 78.38 8.00
50 11 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 9.00 95.06 9.00
51 55 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 9.00 96.85 9.00
52 73 IT' ME DU REVD'L DE CORNE LERAT HERVE 10.00 83.23 10.00
53 35 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL 10.00 86.30 10.00
54 41 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE MOUTINHO CAMILLE 11.00 88.18 11.00
55 47 HYPERION DC GEORGES MELODY 12.00 69.02 12.00
56 53 JAZZY LADY B COLLARD MORGANE 12.00 70.33 12.00
57 50 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 12.00 75.23 12.00
58 75 UNCALIN DE SERY VENANCIO AXELLE 12.00 76.83 12.00
59 64 CALYSTA D'EGLE DAIGNEAU JULIE 12.00 78.87 12.00
60 76 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 12.00 91.13 12.00
61 65 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE 12.00 91.69 12.00
62 20 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE 13.00 79.18 13.00
63 1 QUARTZ DU DORLON LESAGE FLORE 13.00 80.96 13.00
64 12 P'TIT DOL DE ROLLON DIONNET JUSTINE 14.00 84.67 14.00
65 40 AIZY DOMAIN DHENNIN EMMA 16.00 78.47 16.00
66 67 D'RISHNA THIPHINEAU MADELEINE 17.00 98.91 17.00
67 3 ULTRA DES MORINS CLERC ROMAIN 20.00 94.10 20.00
Éliminé - Manche 1
10 ANNA ALIA AUROUX LOLES
33 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE
52 VEY HUIT D'OTHON LE FLOCH ALEXA
66 ATTICA DES AULNES MAUSSET SOPHIE
Abandon - Manche 1
6 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE
Non-partant - Manche 1
24 ELISEE DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN
26 CAMELIA DU SOLEIL FISCHER CAROLINE
30 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE
44 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE
51 DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC MARIE LISE
74 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE