AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°21 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix DE NIRO BOOTS&CO - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + joker
Liste des engagés
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE
2 GRIZZLI DE MOYON BRARD MATTHIEU
3 UPS DU HAUT PONT LEMIRE ALEXIANE
4 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA
5 BADETTE DU PAUTE SAINT LORANT GILLES
6 CORFOU DES BOIS VACHARD JULIE
7 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE
8 COBALT GRAYE JULIE
9 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS
10 PIER DE LA FENDERIE MERCIER LAUREN
11 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE
12 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD LAURENCE JUSTINE
13 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE
14 PHEBUS DU MILON LEFEVRE ANAIS
15 BANANA SPEED DU CHENE CATEL SAMUEL
16 RECORD D'EAU GRENOU LEVEQUE MANON
17 DIABOLO DU HAUL ANTOINE STEPHANE
18 TUTAPEL D'EAU GRENOU HAMONIC MARGAUX
19 DJALA DE LYONS BASSINI MATHILDE
20 P'TIT DOL DE ROLLON DIONNET JUSTINE
21 WARCO DU RY D'AVE Z SAUSSAYE SARAH
22 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE
23 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA
24 BRUXELLES DU RU THIROUIN MARIE
25 DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z ROQUIGNY CONSTANCE
26 AGRESOR DE CODRE COMALADA EMILIE
27 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
28 AZUR DU PARC GENTY GLIKSMAN XAVIERE
29 ULYSSE PALUELLE COURTOIS NOEMIE
30 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE LESIEUR LUCIE
31 EAGLE MOUCHE PINCHON BERENICE
32 BACCARA DES COTIS ROUX DAVID
33 RATHCOONA JOANNE BLOT SALOME
34 RAMSKA DES PLANCHES LEVY SEGOLENE
35 TANGO DES MERVEILLES GIULIOLI VIRGINIE
36 COMTESSE DES COCOS CULOT MARION
37 HERMES D AND A DURAND PAULINE
38 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND SERAMOUR ZOE
39 ESSIANO DU BOSC LEFEVRE ANAIS
40 UPPEE DU JAILLET CATEL SAMUEL
41 VALTO D'AIREL LOTTIN MARION
42 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE MOUTINHO CAMILLE
43 CALY D'ANGE BEARD FRANCESCA
44 S'KISS D'ART SERAMOUR CLAIRE
45 PICODOR PRATS MICHELE
46 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE
47 DINO DES PINS HALUCH JULIE
48 CELSIUS GRUERIE POMMIER SOLENN
49 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
50 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE
51 UTOPIE DE MAZIN LECERF MARIE ANGE
52 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE
53 DIVA DE LA VIGNE TURCHI GIULIA
54 VEGADETH D'UNIX VANDENBUSSCHE MAE
55 BOETIE Z PIGUET HUGO
56 COCCINELLE D'ANFA LEPERCHOIS LISA
57 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL ESTRIER ERIC
58 DUNDY DE LA MARE BLOT SALOME
59 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA
60 TENNESSEE DU MOULIN HOMO MARTIN NOEMIE
61 UN MYLORD DE PREM DONNET VICTOIRE
62 ULOTTE BUISSON PINSON NADEGE
63 QUEN DES PONTS PHILIPPART EUGENIE
64 BAONA'JUMP DU BOSC LEFEVRE ANAIS
65 TESS DE LILLEBEC CATEL SAMUEL
66 OPALE D'AUZOUX VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE
67 UNE GRAINE DE STAR BROUX HELENE
68 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID
69 CABRIOLE DU SIQUET GENTY GLIKSMAN FRANCOIS
70 EGLANTINE DU CHATOT ALARD MARIE
70 engagés