AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°21 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix DE NIRO BOOTS&CO - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + joker
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 67 UNE GRAINE DE STAR BROUX HELENE 65.00 51.08 75,00
2 37 HERMES D AND A DURAND PAULINE 65.00 51.54 57,00
3 50 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE 65.00 52.07 45,00
4 47 DINO DES PINS HALUCH JULIE 65.00 52.25 36,00
5 58 DUNDY DE LA MARE BLOT SALOME 65.00 52.33 30,00
6 13 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE 65.00 53.46 24,00
7 10 PIER DE LA FENDERIE MERCIER LAUREN 65.00 54.24 18,00
8 1 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 65.00 55.05 15,00
9 14 PHEBUS DU MILON LEFEVRE ANAIS 65.00 55.08 12,00
10 33 RATHCOONA JOANNE BLOT AMBRE 65.00 55.67 12,00
11 5 BADETTE DU PAUTE SAINT LORANT GILLES 65.00 55.79 12,00
12 57 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL DEVANNEAUX MANON 65.00 56.00 12,00
13 51 UTOPIE DE MAZIN LECERF MARIE ANGE 65.00 56.55 12,00
14 54 VEGADETH D'UNIX VANDENBUSSCHE MAE 65.00 57.61 12,00
15 48 CELSIUS GRUERIE POMMIER SOLENN 65.00 57.73 12,00
16 22 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 65.00 57.85 12,00
17 34 RAMSKA DES PLANCHES LEVY SEGOLENE 65.00 57.93 12,00
Non classés
18 11 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE 65.00 58.20
19 12 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD LAURENCE JUSTINE 65.00 59.12
20 23 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA 65.00 59.21
21 71 DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC MARIE LISE 65.00 59.24
22 43 CALY D'ANGE BEARD FRANCESCA 65.00 59.76
23 66 OPALE D'AUZOUX VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE 65.00 59.79
24 46 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE 65.00 61.95
25 25 DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z ROQUIGNY CONSTANCE 65.00 62.54
26 60 TENNESSEE DU MOULIN HOMO MARTIN NOEMIE 65.00 63.18
27 30 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE LESIEUR LUCIE 65.00 63.59
28 70 EGLANTINE DU CHATOT ALARD MARIE 65.00 66.05
29 17 DIABOLO DU HAUL BRUNET JENNIFER 65.00 66.22
30 32 BACCARA DES COTIS ROUX DAVID 65.00 66.26
31 27 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 65.00 68.75
32 49 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE 65.00 69.10
33 68 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID 65.00 69.14
34 52 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 63.00 69.46
35 4 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 63.00 78.71
36 63 QUEN DES PONTS PHILIPPART EUGENIE 61.00 67.00
37 28 AZUR DU PARC GENTY GLIKSMAN ALICE 61.00 72.23
38 24 BRUXELLES DU RU THIROUIN MARIE 61.00 82.14
39 29 ULYSSE PALUELLE COURTOIS NOEMIE 60.00 54.61
40 56 COCCINELLE D'ANFA LEPERCHOIS LISA 60.00 57.91
41 16 RECORD D'EAU GRENOU LEVEQUE MANON 60.00 86.68
42 15 BANANA SPEED DU CHENE FOLLIOT AGATHE 59.00 55.10
43 20 P'TIT DOL DE ROLLON DIONNET JUSTINE 59.00 65.65
44 53 DIVA DE LA VIGNE TURCHI GIULIA 58.00 60.88
45 41 VALTO D'AIREL LOTTIN MARION 58.00 65.28
46 44 S'KISS D'ART SERAMOUR CLAIRE 56.00 79.22
47 35 TANGO DES MERVEILLES GIULIOLI VIRGINIE 56.00 84.86
48 31 EAGLE MOUCHE PINCHON BERENICE 53.00 64.46
49 55 BOETIE Z PIGUET HUGO 51.00 66.45
50 26 AGRESOR DE CODRE COMALADA EMILIE 51.00 84.69
51 42 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE MOUTINHO CAMILLE 51.00 106.92
52 64 BAONA'JUMP DU BOSC LEFEVRE ANAIS 49.00 114.35
53 61 UN MYLORD DE PREM DONNET VICTOIRE 45.00 67.80
54 19 DJALA DE LYONS BASSINI MATHILDE 43.00 108.75
55 59 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA 25.00 54.80
56 62 ULOTTE BUISSON PINSON NADEGE 25.00 56.88
57 65 TESS DE LILLEBEC HARRAN SIMON 25.00 57.26
58 3 UPS DU HAUT PONT LEMIRE ALEXIANE 25.00 59.29
59 39 ESSIANO DU BOSC LEFEVRE ANAIS 25.00 62.71
60 7 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 25.00 64.77
61 9 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 25.00 67.71
62 18 TUTAPEL D'EAU GRENOU HAMONIC MARGAUX 25.00 69.52
63 69 CABRIOLE DU SIQUET GENTY GLIKSMAN FRANCOIS 23.00 60.44
64 36 COMTESSE DES COCOS CULOT MARION 21.00 69.38
65 21 WARCO DU RY D'AVE Z SAUSSAYE SARAH 21.00 82.89
66 8 COBALT GRAYE JULIE 20.00 55.45
Éliminé
38 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND SERAMOUR ZOE
45 PICODOR PRATS MICHELE
Non-partant
2 GRIZZLI DE MOYON BRARD MATTHIEU
6 CORFOU DES BOIS VACHARD JULIE
40 UPPEE DU JAILLET CATEL SAMUEL