AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°17 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix LOUBSOL - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + joker
Liste des engagés
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CAMELIA DU SOLEIL FISCHER CAROLINE
2 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE
3 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY
4 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE
5 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE
6 ATHOS LEAM PONDI GUYOT AUDREY
7 DECIBEL VEBE SIMON DELPHINE
8 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE
9 HYPERION DC GEORGES MELODY
10 ELISEE DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN
11 BONUS DU PLESSIS VERNITI LEA
12 BLACK WOOD DE FAVRAY BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
13 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE
14 VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA BARBIER FABIEN
15 DO IT D'AUTHUIT JOURDAIN CONSTANCE
16 CELLANDO DI SABLEE BAAL MARINE
17 DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC MARIE LISE
18 UNCALIN DE SERY VENANCIO AXELLE
19 ATHENA DE LA VIGIE PREEL ZOE
20 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE LUCET MATHILDE
21 VASCO DE GAMAS LEGUE CHRISTOPHE
22 DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z ROQUIGNY CONSTANCE
23 BABYLONE DE LESSAC DAUBROSSE ELISE
24 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN
25 BANGKOK DE MARS GUYOT ELISABETH
26 SIRENE DES ISLOTS TURPIN MARINE
27 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE
28 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
29 KITTIE LOGELIN CLAIRE
30 TAM TAM ROSSIGNOL BREANT JULIETTE
31 ANONYME DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
32 ILLUSION TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
33 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL
34 ANNA ALIA AUROUX LOLES
35 VERY GOOD COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE
36 THEMIS DU GAUGY DELBOS AUDE
37 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS
38 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE
39 BERENICE DE REVE DE VAULX MARINE
40 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE
41 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES BUISSON CANDICE
42 VITAL CHOICE DE ROC KNITTEL MADISON
43 THEA DEGRINVIL DESSON HERVE
44 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
45 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE
46 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE
47 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE
48 EGLANTINE DU CHATOT ALARD MARIE
49 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
50 VICTORIA DU MESNIL GUYOT ELISABETH
51 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL TURPIN MARINE
52 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE
53 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY
54 ARISTOTE DE RAHON LOGELIN CLAIRE
55 ESPELETTE DE LALONDE BREANT JULIETTE
56 BETISSE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
57 RODEO DES QUARTS RAIZER EMILIE
58 IT' ME DU REVD'L DE CORNE LERAT HERVE
59 BRICE DU CHATOT ALARD JEAN FRANCOIS
60 ASTUCE DE KOQUINE MARINIER ETHEL
61 ESTEEM DU VALOIS MARTIN LOIC
62 BLACK PEARL D'ACHRAM DOLIGEZ ETIENNE
63 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE
64 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU BOUIX ISAURE
65 SUELTA DU VALBEL RICHARD MARION
66 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE
67 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID
68 QUELLE DEESSE Z SERGENT LAETITIA
69 QUORSAY GALANT LALY JUSTINE
70 LEEZA DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
71 D'RISHNA THIPHINEAU MADELEINE
72 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE
73 VICKIE DE BACON FAUST MARINE
74 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE
74 engagés