AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°17 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix LOUBSOL - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + joker
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 35 VERY GOOD COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 65.00 52.21 100,00
2 70 SISKO HEUTIERE DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE 65.00 54.09 76,00
3 23 BABYLONE DE LESSAC DAUBROSSE ELISE 65.00 57.17 60,00
4 30 TAM TAM ROSSIGNOL BREANT JULIETTE 65.00 58.01 48,00
5 41 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES BUISSON CANDICE 65.00 58.51 40,00
6 38 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 65.00 60.32 32,00
7 6 ATHOS LEAM PONDI GUYOT AUDREY 65.00 60.43 22,00
7 9 HYPERION DC GEORGES MELODY 65.00 60.43 22,00
9 42 VITAL CHOICE DE ROC KNITTEL MADISON 65.00 60.80 16,00
10 46 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE 65.00 61.75 16,00
11 59 BRICE DU CHATOT ALARD JEAN FRANCOIS 65.00 61.83 16,00
12 65 SUELTA DU VALBEL RICHARD MARION 65.00 62.22 16,00
13 25 BANGKOK DE MARS GUYOT ELISABETH 65.00 62.30 16,00
14 56 BETISSE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA 65.00 62.57 16,00
15 64 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU BOUIX ISAURE 65.00 62.73 16,00
16 40 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 65.00 63.87 16,00
17 51 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL TURPIN ANNE SOPHIE 65.00 65.03 16,00
18 20 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE LUCET MATHILDE 65.00 65.92 16,00
Non classés
19 53 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 65.00 66.11
20 26 SIRENE DES ISLOTS TURPIN MARINE 65.00 66.27
21 4 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 65.00 67.33
22 24 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 65.00 67.98
23 15 DO IT D'AUTHUIT JOURDAIN CONSTANCE 65.00 68.07
24 28 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 65.00 68.39
25 37 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 65.00 68.98
26 58 IT' ME DU REVD'L DE CORNE LERAT HERVE 65.00 69.39
27 14 VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA BARBIER FABIEN 65.00 69.88
28 73 VICKIE DE BACON FAUST MARINE 65.00 70.11
29 71 D'RISHNA THIPHINEAU MADELEINE 65.00 70.92
30 27 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 65.00 71.34
31 67 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 65.00 71.38
32 33 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL 65.00 72.33
33 34 ANNA ALIA AUROUX LOLES 65.00 72.94
34 72 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 65.00 73.18
35 75 ULYSSE DE LA COUR TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 64.00 76.87
36 43 THEA DEGRINVIL DESSON HERVE 63.00 67.89
37 16 CELLANDO DI SABLEE BAAL MARINE 63.00 68.44
38 31 ANONYME DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA 63.00 72.21
39 47 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE 63.00 80.56
40 63 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 62.00 59.30
41 62 BLACK PEARL D'ACHRAM DOLIGEZ ETIENNE 59.00 65.40
42 13 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 57.00 59.33
43 8 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE 57.00 60.78
44 39 BERENICE DE REVE DE VAULX MARINE 57.00 63.40
45 5 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 57.00 64.91
46 19 ATHENA DE LA VIGIE PREEL ZOE 57.00 65.61
47 60 ASTUCE DE KOQUINE MARINIER ETHEL 57.00 65.65
48 22 DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z ROQUIGNY CONSTANCE 57.00 67.00
49 7 DECIBEL VEBE SIMON DELPHINE 57.00 73.06
50 1 CAMELIA DU SOLEIL FISCHER CAROLINE 56.00 79.14
51 45 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE 56.00 92.86
52 18 UNCALIN DE SERY VENANCIO AXELLE 54.00 65.58
53 10 ELISEE DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN 54.00 103.84
54 32 ILLUSION TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 48.00 96.75
55 12 BLACK WOOD DE FAVRAY BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE 47.00 89.50
56 54 ARISTOTE DE RAHON LOGELIN CLAIRE 45.00 96.58
57 68 QUELLE DEESSE Z SERGENT LAETITIA 44.00 95.26
58 11 BONUS DU PLESSIS VERNITI LEA 38.00 68.80
59 29 KITTIE LOGELIN CLAIRE 35.00 83.56
60 36 THEMIS DU GAUGY DELBOS AUDE 25.00 57.32
61 69 QUORSAY GALANT LALY JUSTINE 25.00 65.64
62 61 ESTEEM DU VALOIS MARTIN LOIC 24.00 77.59
63 3 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 18.00 66.13
64 49 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE 16.00 57.29
65 48 EGLANTINE DU CHATOT ALARD MARIE 16.00 73.05
66 74 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 16.00 93.19
67 52 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE -6.00 91.81
Éliminé
44 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
55 ESPELETTE DE LALONDE BREANT JULIETTE
Non-partant
2 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE
17 DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC MARIE LISE
21 VASCO DE GAMAS LEGUE CHRISTOPHE
50 VICTORIA DU MESNIL GUYOT ELISABETH
57 RODEO DES QUARTS RAIZER EMILIE
66 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE