AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°16 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix MAISONS VOLKAERT - Barème A à temps differe
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 44 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 0.00 16.47 0.00 33.14 0.00 75,00
2 38 UNE GRAINE DE STAR BROUX HELENE 0.00 26.75 0.00 34.72 0.00 57,00
3 16 ULTRA DES MORINS CLERC ROMAIN 0.00 28.42 0.00 36.75 0.00 45,00
4 20 COBALT GRAYE JULIE 0.00 28.37 0.00 36.80 0.00 36,00
5 10 UPERCUT DU TERTRE LERAT ALEXANDRE 0.00 32.50 0.00 36.93 0.00 30,00
6 49 UDONA DE MAZEROY CHAIGNE CHLOE 0.00 31.17 0.00 38.04 0.00 24,00
7 18 UTAH DES CHAUMES LANCESSEUR HORTENSE 0.00 27.77 0.00 38.29 0.00 18,00
8 8 SUELTA DU VALBEL RICHARD MARION 0.00 32.40 0.00 38.83 0.00 15,00
9 36 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE LESIEUR LUCIE 0.00 27.75 0.00 39.64 0.00 12,00
10 47 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH 0.00 28.87 0.00 41.04 0.00 12,00
11 31 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE 0.00 30.11 0.00 41.88 0.00 12,00
12 6 DIVA DE LA VIGNE TURCHI GIULIA 0.00 31.04 0.00 41.90 0.00 12,00
13 9 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA 0.00 29.60 0.00 42.02 0.00 12,00
Non classés
14 42 QUOVADIS DE HUS Z COUDEVILLE AUDE 0.00 26.67 0.00 42.43 0.00
15 32 TANSKA BRIOSNE GUILLAUME 0.00 30.29 0.00 42.47 0.00
16 35 BONUS DU PLESSIS VERNITI LEA 0.00 31.26 0.00 42.76 0.00
17 43 DISQUETTE DES EPIS LANCESSEUR HORTENSE 0.00 31.84 0.00 43.57 0.00
18 7 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE JOLLY ELOISE 0.00 33.51 0.00 45.18 0.00
19 25 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 0.00 28.66 0.00 45.36 0.00
20 48 EPONINE DES IBIS DIAVET NOEMIE 0.00 29.23 0.00 47.25 0.00
21 13 CHANEL DE MELVINE BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE 0.00 31.35 0.00 48.79 0.00
22 29 COCCINELLE D'ANFA LEPERCHOIS LISA 0.00 29.74 0.00 49.49 0.00
23 11 TANGO DES MERVEILLES GIULIOLI VIRGINIE 0.00 32.83 0.00 49.81 0.00
24 5 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID 0.00 33.21 0.00 50.36 0.00
25 1 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 0.00 28.31 4.00 35.02 4.00
26 33 DEESSE DU PARK HAMON LOUANN 4.00 28.58 0.00 35.60 4.00
27 15 DINO DES PINS HALUCH JULIE 0.00 27.97 4.00 35.67 4.00
28 45 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE 0.00 29.04 4.00 35.72 4.00
29 12 VALTO D'AIREL LOTTIN MARION 0.00 28.28 4.00 40.18 4.00
30 40 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE 0.00 36.89 4.00 40.29 4.00
31 46 FORTUNE DE L'ILE HUAULT VIRGINIE 0.00 31.67 4.00 41.11 4.00
32 51 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 0.00 27.51 4.00 45.80 4.00
33 52 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 0.00 30.10 4.00 48.45 4.00
34 3 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 0.00 33.59 4.00 48.51 4.00
35 28 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 4.00 34.79 0.00 48.55 4.00
36 41 FO REVEUR SAINT CLAIR DECROIX GAETAN 4.00 33.43 0.00 48.60 4.00
37 22 BILBAO DU SART NAVE THIFAINE 0.00 28.03 5.00 55.03 5.00
38 50 OLYMPIO DE MEDAVY LE DOUARAN SOIZIC 0.00 31.07 5.00 55.82 5.00
39 24 ETHICO DC LAROZE SOPHIE 6.00 49.34 0.00 38.92 6.00
40 30 DAKOTA DES NOYAUX ROSIER DANIEL 4.00 29.89 4.00 46.11 8.00
41 23 BRUXELLES DU RU THIROUIN MARIE 9.00 60.28 0.00 48.01 9.00
42 26 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 11.00 50.01 0.00 42.38 11.00
43 4 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY 4.00 29.79 8.00 48.02 12.00
44 2 ERAGON DES DERAINES OMOND NATHALIE 8.00 41.17 4.00 49.34 12.00
45 34 URBI MEUNIER TIPHAINE 0.00 30.08 12.00 49.40 12.00
46 19 EMINENCE LANDAI DEULEY FLORINE 0.00 31.36 12.00 51.51 12.00
47 14 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 11.00 50.32 4.00 50.37 15.00
48 21 DEVINETTE DE BECHEVEL HUAULT VIRGINIE 4.00 28.73 15.00 78.15 19.00
Non-partant - Étape 1
17 ARAMIS DU PEYNAC COUDEVILLE AUDE
39 VASCO DE GAMAS LEGUE CHRISTOPHE
Éliminé - Étape 2
27 BACCARA DES COTIS ROUX DAVID
37 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE MOUTINHO CAMILLE
Non-partant - Étape 2
17 ARAMIS DU PEYNAC COUDEVILLE AUDE
39 VASCO DE GAMAS LEGUE CHRISTOPHE