AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°7 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 2.000€
Barème A à temps differe
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 48 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z HECART MICHEL 0.00 36.87 0.00 38.24 0.00 500,00
2 27 DHARKAN*IFCE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0.00 38.82 0.00 38.72 0.00 380,00
3 97 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE LAHAYE JULIE 0.00 35.94 0.00 38.85 0.00 300,00
4 43 BACCARA DU LUC CURTI FRANCK 0.00 34.56 0.00 38.97 0.00 240,00
5 63 CAIPIRINHA DE REVE DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 35.69 0.00 39.85 0.00 200,00
6 23 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 0.00 36.58 0.00 40.13 0.00 160,00
7 50 BACCARA DE WYL FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS 0.00 33.47 0.00 40.16 0.00 120,00
8 38 VULCAIN DU ROCH DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 36.64 0.00 40.92 0.00 100,00
9 28 ALICANTE DE MOUNE HANQUINQUANT TONY 0.00 34.45 0.00 41.12 0.00 80,00
10 69 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 37.11 0.00 41.20 0.00 80,00
11 46 BILLY BALLYBEG KIRK JEMMA 0.00 35.38 0.00 41.25 0.00 80,00
12 20 HARRIE'S HORSE 111 PETITJEAN BENOIT 0.00 33.29 0.00 41.60 0.00 80,00
13 65 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 36.54 0.00 42.37 0.00 80,00
14 89 CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z COLIN AMELIE 0.00 34.22 0.00 42.59 0.00 80,00
15 90 QUASAR DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE NATHAN 0.00 34.52 0.00 42.93 0.00 80,00
16 31 ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS LOCQUET SABINE 0.00 35.48 0.00 43.16 0.00 80,00
17 77 MARICUCHA LS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 35.55 0.00 45.56 0.00 80,00
18 81 CONLANA DEL RAY LAMARE MARIE 0.00 35.20 0.00 46.41 0.00 80,00
19 87 BADIANE DE LA ROQUE HECART ADELINE 0.00 35.95 0.00 48.55 0.00 80,00
20 32 DANDY DU SAILLAN SEGALOT JULIA 0.00 35.38 1.00 53.47 1.00 80,00
Non classés
21 52 BEMOL DES CHAMPS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 35.09 4.00 38.29 4.00
22 44 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 35.02 4.00 39.23 4.00
23 101 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE BREUL ROBERT 0.00 35.18 4.00 40.46 4.00
24 26 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF COURPIED ANTOINE 4.00 35.74 0.00 41.51 4.00
25 13 CALEO DE BLACTOT LONCHAMPT REGIS 0.00 33.60 4.00 41.78 4.00
26 47 BON JOVI IN LIVE NAVET ESTELLE 4.00 33.35 0.00 42.15 4.00
27 42 TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE KUNG ALEXANDRA 0.00 33.96 4.00 42.32 4.00
28 18 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE DESVERNOIS CHARLES 0.00 34.12 4.00 42.35 4.00
29 55 DIVINE DE LA PRISE BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 36.40 4.00 43.27 4.00
29 92 FINES DI VILLAGANA GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 35.78 4.00 43.27 4.00
31 57 UR DE PELEBEN SEGALOT JULIA 0.00 34.51 4.00 43.40 4.00
32 30 DORET BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 35.61 4.00 43.72 4.00
33 49 DIANA DE BREKKA BOILEVIN FREDERIC 0.00 34.74 4.00 43.78 4.00
34 80 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0.00 34.99 4.00 44.16 4.00
35 79 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 4.00 33.61 0.00 44.18 4.00
36 70 CHURCHILL Z PETITJEAN BENOIT 0.00 33.93 4.00 44.51 4.00
37 36 VICTORIUS DE RIMA LEROTY STEPHANE 0.00 35.35 4.00 44.54 4.00
38 83 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 4.00 34.56 0.00 44.72 4.00
39 25 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET NOURY CAMILLE 4.00 36.49 0.00 45.17 4.00
40 15 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE 0.00 35.61 4.00 45.41 4.00
41 98 CANTER DE LA VALLEE MESLIN PAUL 4.00 35.81 0.00 46.07 4.00
42 73 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 4.00 36.53 0.00 48.41 4.00
43 96 DESNA DE ST JEAN PARIS PAULINE 4.00 36.77 0.00 48.67 4.00
44 11 UNICK VAL DE MAI BERBAIN ALOIS 0.00 40.26 4.00 49.57 4.00
45 67 SYRTHA STE HERMELLE KUNG ALEXANDRA 0.00 33.22 8.00 40.23 8.00
46 94 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z HANQUINQUANT TONY 0.00 34.40 8.00 42.41 8.00
47 22 DALOUBET MANCIAIS NAVET ESTELLE 4.00 33.90 4.00 43.41 8.00
48 99 DISCOVERY DES FORETS DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA 0.00 34.86 8.00 43.59 8.00
49 88 UNDELICE D'ELKE CHANCEREL PASCAL 0.00 35.52 8.00 44.23 8.00
50 1 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 0.00 33.56 8.00 44.42 8.00
51 102 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 0.00 36.52 8.00 45.08 8.00
52 60 BRETZEL D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0.00 36.82 8.00 45.73 8.00
53 37 ASTRO DELORME PEREZ DELPHINE 0.00 35.84 8.00 46.17 8.00
54 9 ELGRIN DOERR GILBERT 4.00 35.56 4.00 46.21 8.00
55 95 CADO CEDRE KERVEC JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE 0.00 37.06 8.00 47.19 8.00
56 24 CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL BOILEVIN FREDERIC 4.00 36.94 4.00 47.40 8.00
57 4 LAZARO DELAHAIE CELINA 0.00 36.29 8.00 47.73 8.00
58 84 UCAYALI DE BRENUS JOLIVET JOHANNA 0.00 35.35 8.00 48.22 8.00
59 56 VIP VAN DE CENTAUR LOCQUET SABINE 4.00 34.12 4.00 48.55 8.00
60 35 BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4.00 36.24 4.00 48.57 8.00
61 29 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN 9.00 43.20 0.00 47.21 9.00
62 74 CASALINE DE CHANDOR Z BOILEVIN FREDERIC 4.00 36.62 5.00 50.55 9.00
63 40 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 4.00 37.72 5.00 52.50 9.00
64 8 ENFER DE GRASSET DEBARGE ADRIEN 10.00 47.31 0.00 49.17 10.00
65 71 DIARADZO DE L'ABBAYE KIRK JEMMA 4.00 36.82 6.00 54.38 10.00
66 86 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 0.00 33.76 12.00 41.83 12.00
67 6 VINTEX VON GRISERIE PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 0.00 35.19 12.00 47.27 12.00
68 10 DIVINE VOILA LARA GENNARO JORDAN 0.00 36.06 12.00 48.63 12.00
69 72 DEAL DE RIVERLAND NAVET ESTELLE 9.00 61.42 4.00 48.96 13.00
70 75 ADEN DE LA ROSE FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS 8.00 34.00 5.00 52.21 13.00
71 100 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA 0.00 34.23 13.00 53.55 13.00
72 59 AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND SOUCHU ESTEBAN 8.00 34.47 12.00 65.17 20.00
73 5 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE AXELLE 4.00 35.18 28.00 64.22 32.00
74 19 MASERATI DELAUNAY CHARLES 29.00 62.14 9.00 50.05 38.00
Éliminé - Étape 1
7 DONA DE LA VIGNE MICHEL ROBIN
Abandon - Étape 1
16 VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA
Non-partant - Étape 1
2 CARMEN DE LA VALLEE SALIBA LUCIE
3 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME
12 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER DELAVEAU VALENTINE
14 CORAZON DE LEON PENNARUN BRENDAN
17 FLOOR S BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
21 DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE KIRK JEMMA
33 TABRIZ DE LABARDE SUTERA ILARIA
41 HELEGANTE DE LA JONCHERAI CORAL EDOUARD
45 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT
51 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN
53 CHACCO'S GIRL COUTUREAU BRUNO
54 GOTCHA HIGGIN SKYE
58 JACKSON SUTERA ILARIA
61 KASTAR LEROTY STEPHANE
62 CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC PEREZ DELPHINE
64 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS
66 NON PLUS ULTRA CORAL EDOUARD
68 ASKELL SAINT PAER CURTI FRANCK
76 DISCRET DE BLOYE LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN
78 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR
85 CEDILLE LA BATELIERE LILA LAURENT
Éliminé - Étape 2
34 SCYRUS DU PLAIN SOUCHU ESTEBAN
39 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS
Abandon - Étape 2
82 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE RICHER ANNY