AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 350€
Barème A au chronomètre
Liste des engagés
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN
2 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL
3 ALMAR Z DEBONNET FREDERIQUE
4 BAYA D'AMON FUZEAU THOMAS CAMILLE
5 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI SOPHIE
6 ARAGORN DE LESSART DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
7 QUIRO PEDRONO BERNADETTE
8 BIRDIE TAME DELESGUES CHLOE
9 DELICIA DE BOISSEY DE CORNIERE JEANNE
10 FAZAL DEBARGE ADRIEN
11 CORAIL DE DIAM GEORGET ANTHONY
12 TALMA MANCIAIS BERNARD EVELYNE
13 VOLGA DEL POUEK GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP
14 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE
15 UNGARO DEL SOL GENDRE SIGOURNEY
16 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH
17 COCCINELLE D'ANFA LEPERCHOIS LISA
18 DILECTA JERUSALMI LEA
19 SORBET PLATIERE*FOUGNARD D AMARZIT DELPHINE
20 URSULA DU MAGE LE GUEN HELENE
21 ARANA AUPETIT ANNE
22 TULIPE DE LA POMME LEMONNIER ALICE
23 DEVINETTE DE BECHEVEL HUAULT VIRGINIE
24 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE
25 B. BOUIX HERVE
26 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE
27 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA
28 DOLCE VITA VEBE DERAMBURE PHILIPPE
29 ENDURANTE DU BOS JOBERTIE DAVID
30 BERGAMOTE DE LA VIE MINERVINI MANON
31 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER MARINE
32 CORFOU DES BOIS VACHARD JULIE
33 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE
34 CLIMBER DU SEIGNEUR ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE
35 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA DEBARGE ADRIEN
36 COOL DREAM SEMILLY KALEKA OLIVIER
37 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN
38 CAPRICHO I PARTOUCHE HANNAH
39 VIOLA O'MOULIN THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE
40 RUBY DES CHAMPS SAUSSE ALAIN
41 ZOLA FOYER MARION
42 ESKISS D'ORPHEE MARTIN LENY ATHENA
43 EMOJI DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE
44 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
45 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS
46 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE
47 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
48 FORTUNE DE L'ILE HUAULT VIRGINIE
49 RAMSKA DES PLANCHES LEVY SEGOLENE
50 COUGAR MAD'HOPE MASSOUILLE GWENOLA
51 ENDY DE LA MURE BOYARD OREGANE
52 BENADIAN DESVERNOIS CHARLES
53 CHARLI EBIN CAROLINE
54 USSANA DE FERVAL ESNAULT HUBERT
55 RAFTING LA SUHARDIERE GOUWY JULES
56 BELLE ROSE MURZOT FABIEN
57 BOETIE Z NICOLLE OLIVIER
58 DAHLIA RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE
59 RITMIC DE LISORS PIGEON PHILIPPINE
60 DIAMOND Z DEBARGE ADRIEN
61 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE
62 ROSINA AUPETIT MAXIME
62 engagés