AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 350€
Barème A au chronomètre
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0.00 58.76 87,50
2 10 FAZAL DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 59.68 66,50
3 39 VIOLA O'MOULIN THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0.00 63.74 52,50
4 60 DIAMOND Z DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 64.09 42,00
5 4 BAYA D'AMON FUZEAU THOMAS CAMILLE 0.00 66.89 35,00
6 54 USSANA DE FERVAL ESNAULT HUBERT 0.00 66.93 28,00
7 50 COUGAR MAD'HOPE MASSOUILLE GWENOLA 0.00 67.31 21,00
8 6 ARAGORN DE LESSART DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA 0.00 67.92 17,50
9 28 DOLCE VITA VEBE DERAMBURE PHILIPPE 0.00 71.03 14,00
10 53 CHARLI EBIN CAROLINE 0.00 71.71 14,00
11 16 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH 0.00 72.30 14,00
12 5 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI THEO 0.00 72.75 14,00
13 46 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE 0.00 74.31 14,00
Non classés
14 41 ZOLA FOYER MARION 0.00 74.63
15 23 DEVINETTE DE BECHEVEL HUAULT VIRGINIE 0.00 75.29
16 58 DAHLIA RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 0.00 75.96
17 17 COCCINELLE D'ANFA LEPERCHOIS LISA 0.00 76.42
18 14 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 0.00 76.44
19 48 FORTUNE DE L'ILE HUAULT VIRGINIE 0.00 77.97
20 15 UNGARO DEL SOL GENDRE SIGOURNEY 0.00 78.00
21 42 ESKISS D'ORPHEE MARTIN LENY ATHENA 0.00 78.20
22 24 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE 0.00 78.87
23 3 ALMAR Z DEBONNET FREDERIQUE 0.00 78.94
24 51 ENDY DE LA MURE BOYARD OREGANE 0.00 79.61
25 35 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA DEBARGE ADRIEN 1.00 84.00
26 20 URSULA DU MAGE LE GUEN HELENE 2.00 87.04
27 56 BELLE ROSE MURZOT FABIEN 4.00 61.24
28 47 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 4.00 62.39
29 22 TULIPE DE LA POMME LEMONNIER ALICE 4.00 68.95
30 44 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE 4.00 70.00
31 52 BENADIAN DESVERNOIS CHARLES 4.00 70.32
32 8 BIRDIE TAME FUZEAU CLEMENT 4.00 73.33
33 45 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 4.00 77.19
34 32 CORFOU DES BOIS VACHARD JULIE 5.00 82.09
35 19 SORBET PLATIERE*FOUGNARD D AMARZIT DELPHINE 5.00 82.62
36 13 VOLGA DEL POUEK GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP 6.00 88.06
37 38 CAPRICHO I PARTOUCHE HANNAH 8.00 68.09
38 33 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 8.00 95.66
39 9 DELICIA DE BOISSEY HAZENFRATZ MANON 8.00 96.54
40 31 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER MARINE 9.00 97.91
41 37 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 10.00 88.76
42 25 B. BOUIX HERVE 11.00 107.72
43 26 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE 11.00 107.96
44 49 RAMSKA DES PLANCHES LEVY SEGOLENE 18.00 85.21
45 30 BERGAMOTE DE LA VIE MINERVINI MANON 20.00 111.92
46 18 DILECTA LATRON RENAUD 23.00 124.07
47 55 DALKHAN DU MAGE GOUWY JULES 31.00 89.24
Éliminé
11 CORAIL DE DIAM GEORGET ANTHONY
12 TALMA MANCIAIS BERNARD EVELYNE
59 RITMIC DE LISORS PIGEON PHILIPPINE
Non-partant
2 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL
7 QUIRO PEDRONO BERNADETTE
21 ARANA AUPETIT ANNE
27 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA
34 CLIMBER DU SEIGNEUR ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE
36 COOL DREAM SEMILLY KALEKA OLIVIER
40 RUBY DES CHAMPS SAUSSE ALAIN
43 EMOJI DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE
57 BOETIE Z PIGUET HUGO
61 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE
62 ROSINA AUPETIT MAXIME