AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 250€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 MAJORIS DU VENTEL V ANDOUARD CHLOE 0.00 73.97 9,73
1 2 BARACAT D'ANCHAT DOERR LYSA 0.00 76.75 9,73
1 10 DUNCAN DE JIBI BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 81.11 9,73
1 11 BUGATTI DU PHARE CURTI FRANCK 0.00 81.04 9,73
1 12 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK AMRAM JEROME 0.00 79.64 9,73
1 16 DRASCO COTTARD MERYL 0.00 81.05 9,73
1 19 BAMBINA TAME BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 91.09 9,73
1 22 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF BOYER LAURENT 0.00 76.05 9,73
1 23 TAQUINE DES BRUYERES SAUTET CATHY 0.00 74.24 9,73
1 24 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0.00 80.92 9,73
1 27 VENTISA HOGUE DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE MARIE 0.00 77.94 9,73
1 30 BELLE STAR DE LAUME COURPIED ANTOINE 0.00 81.32 9,73
1 32 ERO DE CANTRAIE PIGUET HUGO 0.00 76.94 9,73
1 35 ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 84.31 9,73
1 36 BUGATTIE CURTI FRANCK 0.00 78.38 9,73
1 37 BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET AMRAM JEROME 0.00 80.80 9,73
1 40 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 0.00 81.73 9,73
1 41 UZES DU LESME PETIT ELEEN 0.00 75.11 9,73
1 44 IQUEM DE VY BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0.00 77.45 9,73
1 45 CHUPA CHUPS DE LYONS DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 78.96 9,73
1 46 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 78.66 9,73
1 47 ESPRIT DES PARTS HIGGIN SKYE 0.00 78.59 9,73
1 48 ANIKA DE CODRE ECHARDOUR EUGENIE 0.00 78.10 9,73
1 52 CHAMAN D'AMBEL DUCHESNE BRICE 0.00 75.98 9,73
1 53 BEAUTIFUL FOUBART JEAN 0.00 74.00 9,73
1 54 DINASTIE GIRL MATHIEZ ROMAIN 0.00 79.06 9,73
1 56 AJAX COURPIED ANTOINE 0.00 81.97 9,73
1 57 CELKIS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 84.68 9,73
1 58 CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT PIGUET HUGO 0.00 73.58 9,73
1 60 EAGLE EYE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 77.44 9,73
1 62 DIS MOI OUI BOOP AMRAM JEROME 0.00 85.24 9,73
1 67 SOLITAIRE SALIBA LUCIE 0.00 76.30 9,73
1 68 BILLY DE COURCEL GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 80.03 9,73
1 69 DENIA BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0.00 78.76 9,73
1 75 OVATIE VD DONKHOEVE PAILLOT EMILIE 0.00 78.27 9,73
1 78 LINDE VD WITHOEVE JOBERTIE DAVID 0.00 79.86 9,73
1 88 DIAMARA DE L'OCEAN MICHEL ROBIN 0.00 81.51 9,73
Non classés
38 5 UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR COURPIED ANTOINE 4.00 89.57
38 7 UURGA MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 4.00 82.01
38 14 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z HECART MICHEL 4.00 79.65
38 17 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE JORET TIPHAINE 4.00 74.08
38 20 AKINO VD NEYEN Z MINEO ANTOINE 4.00 78.72
38 26 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE 4.00 78.99
38 29 ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A MATHIEZ ROMAIN 4.00 80.35
38 42 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 4.00 82.11
38 43 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN 4.00 76.70
38 50 ECLIPSE DE LA CHAULE LEROTY STEPHANE 4.00 72.24
38 63 DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY 4.00 78.81
38 65 EIN STEIN IXE PETIT ELEEN 4.00 76.15
38 70 BAGHERA DES BALEINES DUHAMEL NICOLAS 4.00 78.46
38 71 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC COUTEAUDIER LUC 4.00 80.54
38 80 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 4.00 81.96
38 81 OBELLE DE BEAUTE COURPIED ANTOINE 4.00 82.35
38 85 LILIEKE DE CATOPE BUR AUDREY 4.00 81.76
38 93 ENERGY DE LA ROQUE RATZEL DAPHNEE 4.00 84.25
56 3 EXOTIC DES BICHES MINEO ANTOINE 8.00 81.60
56 25 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 8.00 77.36
56 49 EZARICA DE BELHEME DEMARCY LUC 8.00 86.14
56 64 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 8.00 79.29
56 73 HOTSY TOTSY HIGGIN SKYE 8.00 79.18
56 83 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 8.00 75.20
56 92 DJAZZIE DU JADE GOUSSE DAVID 8.00 84.09
63 15 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN 10.00 97.81
64 18 DAYTONA MERZE CHABROL JONATHAN 12.00 78.97
64 51 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 12.00 91.09
64 84 CHICAGO ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE 12.00 105.89
67 91 CHICAGO DU LANDEL COUSINEAU DAPHNE 22.00 112.42
68 9 FELIX D'ARGOUGES PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 24.00 104.18
Éliminé
28 VABELDAME D'EGLEFIN ALVAREZ JULIEN
33 DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND DE PONNAT AMY
Abandon
13 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
31 DYONISOS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS
87 CELLANDO DI SABLEE BAAL MARINE
Non-partant
4 DAME NOK ESVAN DIANE
6 BALKIS D'OUILLY POCHETTINO ALBERTO
8 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD
21 DOME D'EOLE ESVAN DIANE
34 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE
38 CHATAM SEMILLY ESVAN DIANE
39 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
55 BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND ESVAN DIANE
59 DYNAMITE DE LA RASSE DE PONNAT AMY
61 DEESSE DES PEUX CURTI FRANCK
66 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE
72 DELANDO DE ST LEGER ESVAN DIANE
74 CHARLY DU COUDRAY RICHER ANNY
76 DONATELLO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
77 BERYL DU VILLON HEAD HELENA
79 DARKNESS BREEDING DION ESTELLE
82 CASSIOPEE D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS
86 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
89 BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR ESVAN DIANE
90 VICENZA DE GANDY CHOMICKI ISHANA