AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,30 M) - 350€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 DOUNIA DU MESLIER TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS 0.00 90.14 12,80
1 3 THETYS DE LONGA VOLKER EUGENIE 0.00 79.56 12,80
1 4 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0.00 78.72 12,80
1 5 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 0.00 88.14 12,80
1 6 GOTCHA HIGGIN SKYE 0.00 84.72 12,80
1 7 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 91.38 12,80
1 8 TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE KUNG ALEXANDRA 0.00 88.59 12,80
1 9 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN CORAL EDOUARD 0.00 83.93 12,80
1 10 DIVINE DE LA PRISE BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 87.42 12,80
1 12 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 90.73 12,80
1 13 CONFETTI D'AUGE Z SIGAUD SEVERIN 0.00 88.12 12,80
1 15 VULCAIN DU ROCH DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 82.25 12,80
1 16 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT 0.00 87.33 12,80
1 21 DIARADZO DE L'ABBAYE KIRK JEMMA 0.00 88.50 12,80
1 22 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z HANQUINQUANT TONY 0.00 86.13 12,80
1 24 FLEURBELLE N DELAVEAU PATRICE 0.00 84.45 12,80
1 25 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 0.00 84.51 12,80
1 26 EDUARD 14 SAUTET CATHY 0.00 83.66 12,80
1 27 GOLDEN CYGANO JAP PETIT ELEEN 0.00 90.48 12,80
1 28 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 0.00 83.67 12,80
1 29 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR SALIBA LUCIE 0.00 86.80 12,80
1 30 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 0.00 89.63 12,80
1 31 DJUMP DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE 0.00 88.61 12,80
1 32 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 83.67 12,80
1 35 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 91.31 12,80
1 36 CAFEINE DE HUS Z CURTI FRANCK 0.00 80.70 12,80
1 37 CRANBERRY DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 91.25 12,80
1 38 BRETZEL D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0.00 87.35 12,80
1 42 CASALINE DE CHANDOR Z BOILEVIN FREDERIC 0.00 83.65 12,80
1 45 CRESCENDO SAINTE BREANT ANTOINE GUY 0.00 81.73 12,80
1 51 DESNA DE ST JEAN PARIS PAULINE 0.00 85.74 12,80
1 57 DAIRZEL DUVERIE BESNARD VALENTIN 0.00 82.20 12,80
1 59 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 0.00 87.10 12,80
1 62 DARWIN DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 70.11 12,80
1 67 DIANA DE BREKKA BOILEVIN FREDERIC 0.00 81.47 12,80
Non classés
36 1 VINTEX VON GRISERIE PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 4.00 84.94
36 11 ASKELL SAINT PAER CURTI FRANCK 4.00 90.49
36 14 CECEDILLE DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 4.00 84.93
36 19 DANDY DU SAILLAN SEGALOT JULIA 4.00 89.96
36 20 ESPRESSO DU PRE SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 4.00 88.37
36 33 SYRTHA STE HERMELLE KUNG ALEXANDRA 4.00 84.15
36 40 CHUPA CHUPS DE LYONS DUHAMEL NICOLAS 4.00 84.81
36 46 TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z DIONISI PIERRE 4.00 89.46
36 49 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER DELAVEAU PATRICE 4.00 78.57
36 53 COKTAIL DE LA COUR BAAL YOHAN 4.00 86.99
36 61 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 4.00 86.75
36 71 DALTON DE PELEY ROLLAND THOMAS 4.00 80.85
48 18 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 5.00 92.34
49 41 CHURCHILL Z PETITJEAN BENOIT 7.00 101.20
50 17 CARNAVALL BOILEVIN FREDERIC 8.00 88.77
50 63 BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 8.00 81.78
50 72 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 8.00 89.08
50 73 VICENZA DE GANDY CHOMICKI ISHANA 8.00 81.99
54 34 HELEGANTE DE LA JONCHERAI CORAL EDOUARD 12.00 88.48
55 58 ORACE D'HERMESNIL PINCHON BERENICE 13.00 109.01
56 56 CADO CEDRE KERVEC JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE 15.00 102.69
57 39 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME 16.00 69.44
58 54 LAZARO DELAHAIE CELINA 18.00 128.80
Éliminé
68 AJAX COURPIED ANTOINE
Non-partant
23 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME
43 DISCRET DE BLOYE LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN
44 ATLANTA DE ROY SEGALOT JULIA
47 BADIANE DE LA ROQUE HECART ADELINE
48 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY POCHETTINO ALBERTO
50 FINES DI VILLAGANA GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
52 DO IT CHANCE DOERR LYSA
55 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE RICHER ANNY
60 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL
64 HERO ANQUETIN MAXIME
65 CAIPIRINHA DE REVE DUHAMEL NICOLAS
66 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT
69 COCO D'AVRIL PAILLOT EMILIE
70 CANTER DE LA VALLEE MESLIN PAUL