AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 250€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI ALVAREZ JULIEN 0.00 84.70 6,45
1 5 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE DESVERNOIS CHARLES 0.00 80.12 6,45
1 8 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 0.00 88.26 6,45
1 9 ATOMIC UN PRINCE DUHAMEL STEPHANIE 0.00 74.69 6,45
1 10 DOLLAR DES G MORTEAU REMI 0.00 84.66 6,45
1 11 BEST OF DUVERIE ROMAO DUARTE 0.00 88.18 6,45
1 12 DUBAI DE SOIE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 87.38 6,45
1 13 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0.00 89.24 6,45
1 14 UNDELICE D'ELKE CHANCEREL PASCAL 0.00 80.77 6,45
1 15 CARNAVALL BOILEVIN FREDERIC 0.00 86.99 6,45
1 16 EXOTIC DES BICHES MINEO ANTOINE 0.00 77.23 6,45
1 18 UBERTO DE BREAU RIGAULT HELEN 0.00 81.14 6,45
1 19 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0.00 79.79 6,45
1 20 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0.00 83.92 6,45
1 21 VICENZA DE GANDY CHOMICKI ISHANA 0.00 76.91 6,45
1 24 CENT POUR CENT VARNEL LEMAITRE OCEANE 0.00 80.08 6,45
1 25 BABYLONE DOMAIN CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 0.00 88.78 6,45
1 26 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 83.44 6,45
1 29 ETNA D'AUGE ANQUETIN MAXIME 0.00 88.24 6,45
1 30 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK DION ESTELLE 0.00 85.64 6,45
1 31 BUGATTIE CURTI FRANCK 0.00 91.39 6,45
1 34 CANDY PAILLOT EMILIE 0.00 90.21 6,45
1 35 DIVINE DES CARMILLES CORAL EDOUARD 0.00 80.98 6,45
1 36 MILANO VAN DE ROZENAKKER ROMAO DUARTE 0.00 84.99 6,45
1 39 DUNCAN DE JIBI BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 87.74 6,45
1 40 BARACAT D'ANCHAT DOERR LYSA 0.00 83.95 6,45
1 41 CRESCENDO DE PAROTI DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 83.65 6,45
1 42 CHACON LS SUTERA ILARIA 0.00 89.81 6,45
1 43 IQUEM DE VY BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0.00 84.26 6,45
1 44 AVENIR DU BEAU MONT NEUFVILLE AXELLE 0.00 83.96 6,45
1 45 DESTIN DE LA CROIX COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 83.70 6,45
1 46 ESPRIT DES PARTS HIGGIN SKYE 0.00 87.98 6,45
1 48 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE HECART ADELINE 0.00 79.33 6,45
1 49 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC PERICHON ANA 0.00 84.27 6,45
1 50 COPACABANA DOMAIN CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 0.00 84.45 6,45
1 51 BILLY DE COURCEL GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 83.01 6,45
1 55 VANELLA DE TOSCANE DION ESTELLE 0.00 82.42 6,45
1 56 BUGATTI DU PHARE CURTI FRANCK 0.00 88.62 6,45
1 61 HOUSTON D.S. ROMAO DUARTE 0.00 86.93 6,45
1 63 ENFER DE GRASSET DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 87.23 6,45
1 64 EAGLE EYE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 81.52 6,45
1 66 BAGHERA DES BALEINES DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 84.62 6,45
1 67 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 0.00 87.20 6,45
1 68 DENIA BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0.00 88.05 6,45
1 69 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE AXELLE 0.00 85.05 6,45
1 70 DARWIN DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0.00 87.17 6,45
1 72 ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A MATHIEZ ROMAIN 0.00 85.51 6,45
1 73 VISTAPRINT LEVY EVANE 0.00 79.16 6,45
1 74 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET NOURY CAMILLE 0.00 81.17 6,45
1 75 EROS MAOUCHA NEUFVILLE ROXANE 0.00 79.68 6,45
1 76 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0.00 70.98 6,45
1 77 BELLE ETOILE MAIL DUSSAULT CAROLINE 0.00 80.81 6,45
1 78 DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY 0.00 91.21 6,45
1 80 UGO D'AMBIAS DION ESTELLE 0.00 83.53 6,45
1 82 BELLE STAR DE LAUME COURPIED ANTOINE 0.00 89.10 6,45
1 86 QLASSICO DENFER ROMAO DUARTE 0.00 81.22 6,45
1 87 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 82.77 6,45
1 88 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 0.00 85.18 6,45
1 91 DONA DE LA VIGNE MICHEL ROBIN 0.00 90.82 6,45
1 92 ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 89.94 6,45
1 93 EIKO QUINHON FERME CHARLES HENRI 0.00 85.07 6,45
1 94 ULTRAMARINE FERME CHARLES HENRI 0.00 76.53 6,45
Non classés
63 3 UNICK VAL DE MAI BERBAIN ALOIS 1.00 93.88
63 6 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE RICHER ANNY 1.00 92.16
65 90 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR EGRET LOUISE 2.00 99.98
66 7 BERYL DU VILLON HEAD HELENA 4.00 79.32
66 32 UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR COURPIED ANTOINE 4.00 89.69
66 52 DAR WIN DUSSAULT CAROLINE 4.00 85.05
66 54 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 4.00 82.91
66 71 HOTSY TOTSY HIGGIN SKYE 4.00 87.51
66 79 CRUZADO DE NAJU ANQUETIN MAXIME 4.00 79.48
66 81 DEESSE DES PEUX CURTI FRANCK 4.00 87.28
66 85 CEDILLE LA BATELIERE LILA LAURENT 4.00 81.95
66 89 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH 4.00 81.89
75 23 DEDICACE DE LA ROQUE MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 5.00 93.66
76 33 GAZELLE DE PAPIGNIES COURSIN JULIE 6.00 98.87
77 4 TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z DIONISI PIERRE 7.00 100.65
78 2 CAMINO MARVINI BORDENAVE JULIE 8.00 81.91
78 17 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD FONQUERNIE FREDERIC 8.00 84.90
78 38 DASSLER DEBARGE ADRIEN 8.00 78.52
78 95 AKINO VD NEYEN Z MINEO ANTOINE 8.00 85.03
82 27 VISHNA DU PARC DUSSAULT CAROLINE 12.00 76.40
82 59 OVATIE VD DONKHOEVE PAILLOT EMILIE 12.00 90.13
84 47 DINASTIE GIRL MATHIEZ ROMAIN 13.00 108.95
84 58 DAMINA DE CELLAND COURSIN JULIE 13.00 109.87
86 62 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 15.00 100.53
87 22 EMERAUDE DU PARK JOBERTIE DAVID 20.00 89.27
88 57 OBELLE DE BEAUTE COURPIED ANTOINE 25.00 142.69
Éliminé
83 BARCLEY DU SOLEIL BOLGAR MELANIE
Abandon
60 CANOPA Z CORAL EDOUARD
Non-partant
28 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
37 ELPASO DU SOULAIRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
53 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
65 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA
84 BEAUTE DU MURGER GUILLOME MARINE