AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,10 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 DEDICACE DE LA ROQUE MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 0.00 75.93 4,85
1 2 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 0.00 71.72 4,85
1 4 FENDI DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE 0.00 76.54 4,85
1 6 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 0.00 68.74 4,85
1 7 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE BEAUDET AXEL 0.00 70.84 4,85
1 8 VERY DU MARAIS EBIN ALEXANDRE 0.00 63.80 4,85
1 10 FOR JFK ABENSUR LALY 0.00 69.09 4,85
1 11 FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z HECART ADELINE 0.00 68.67 4,85
1 12 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE 0.00 74.08 4,85
1 16 DIAMARA DE L'OCEAN MICHEL ROBIN 0.00 79.66 4,85
1 21 OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 76.29 4,85
1 23 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 0.00 64.51 4,85
1 25 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 0.00 72.94 4,85
1 26 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 0.00 73.46 4,85
1 27 TALMA MANCIAIS MARTIN LOIC 0.00 71.34 4,85
1 28 FELIX D'ARGOUGES PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 0.00 68.29 4,85
1 32 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0.00 68.46 4,85
1 33 USHUAIA D'ASNIERES AUBRY ERIC 0.00 72.78 4,85
1 34 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BADER VALENTINE 0.00 64.52 4,85
1 35 CHICAGO ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE 0.00 73.69 4,85
1 40 CHULIGAN DU TERRIER HEAD HELENA 0.00 65.00 4,85
1 43 FANDOR BREEDING DION ESTELLE 0.00 70.17 4,85
1 44 BAMBINA TAME BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 79.17 4,85
1 46 DIKKENEK DU RIOL DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 73.15 4,85
1 47 CHIC FOU DE LA BASTIDE MORTEAU REMI 0.00 83.49 4,85
1 48 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z HECART MICHEL 0.00 77.31 4,85
1 49 COUGAR LA FURIE PROVILLE CAPUCINE 0.00 69.74 4,85
1 50 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 0.00 72.82 4,85
1 60 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF COTTARD MERYL 0.00 74.32 4,85
1 61 CALLAO DU CUIRASSIER PUYFAUCHER LAETITIA 0.00 76.45 4,85
1 62 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0.00 65.30 4,85
1 63 ELIRONNE DE BLISS DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0.00 76.16 4,85
1 64 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF BOYER LAURENT 0.00 73.45 4,85
1 65 QUALOU DES MUSES HEAD HELENA 0.00 65.44 4,85
1 66 DUCHESSE DU BLANC COCK RUDY 0.00 74.02 4,85
1 68 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE DION ESTELLE 0.00 71.48 4,85
1 69 DJUMPING DU ROZEL BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 74.07 4,85
1 71 FAZAL DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 68.17 4,85
1 72 DONNA'S TREASURE MORTEAU REMI 0.00 74.40 4,85
1 73 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 0.00 74.38 4,85
1 77 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z RIMBAULT NAIK 0.00 69.93 4,85
1 78 FERRARI TER MUNKEN COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES 0.00 73.08 4,85
1 79 CELKIS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 76.58 4,85
1 80 EXOTIC DES BICHES MINEO ANTOINE 0.00 69.29 4,85
1 82 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER SIMON FABRICE 0.00 71.66 4,85
1 87 CHICAGO DU LANDEL COUSINEAU DAPHNE 0.00 71.01 4,85
1 89 CASSIOPEE D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0.00 79.47 4,85
Non classés
48 3 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES MAHIEU BREUL CHARLOTTE 4.00 74.41
48 13 AKINO VD NEYEN Z MINEO ANTOINE 4.00 66.97
48 15 FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE GOUBSKY AXELLE 4.00 67.49
48 18 EZARICA DE BELHEME DEMARCY LUC 4.00 80.06
48 22 EMILIA DU JARDIN MORTEAU REMI 4.00 62.80
48 24 ESTCETOICHERI BOB LEFEVRE ENZO 4.00 73.69
48 37 DAYTONA MERZE CHABROL JONATHAN 4.00 78.11
48 39 ADAGIO DU PEU BOYER LAURENT 4.00 67.39
48 56 DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND DE PONNAT AMY 4.00 79.85
48 59 THOR DE ST SIMEON MILCENT PATRICK 4.00 72.18
48 70 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 4.00 76.41
48 75 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 4.00 78.82
48 83 F'BELSTAR DE FLAVIGNY LEGOUPIL JULIETTE 4.00 62.35
48 84 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 4.00 71.71
62 88 CHATAM SEMILLY ESVAN DIANE 6.00 89.95
63 31 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 7.00 92.58
64 17 EH JORDAN DE LOURAVI GHELFI BENJAMIN 8.00 73.17
64 19 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC COUTEAUDIER LUC 8.00 76.15
64 29 DIOR DE LA L'UNE NEUFVILLE AXELLE 8.00 77.09
64 36 DIDO DES PRES LAROZE SOPHIE 8.00 69.82
64 41 APOSTROPHE DU LESME COCK RUDY 8.00 74.77
64 51 BERGAMOTE DE LA VIE MINERVINI MANON 8.00 70.85
70 67 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 9.00 87.42
71 9 ROMHULUS DU MARAIS KAROLYI HORTENSE 10.00 89.84
72 5 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE 12.00 69.33
72 55 AUTOPILOT Z MINEO ANTOINE 12.00 71.52
74 38 CHAMAN D'AMBEL DUCHESNE BRICE 14.00 105.64
75 74 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 15.00 92.06
76 85 FOVERSIDE BOILEVIN FREDERIC 16.00 75.53
77 52 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 17.00 116.83
78 81 DYNAMITE DE LA RASSE DE PONNAT AMY 21.00 132.54
79 76 EARLY NIGHT DU FAVRIL MINERVINI MANON 22.00 137.32
Éliminé
42 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE
Abandon
20 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
Non-partant
14 DAISY LOUVO COURPIED ANTOINE
30 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE PINGARD ANNE MARIE
45 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
53 PASTO COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES
54 LEBON D'OUILLY Z POCHETTINO ALBERTO
57 EDRA DU GIBET BETTENDORF VICTOR
58 REGLISSE DU VIC BILH DURIGHELLO GIULIA
86 ETHNIK DI SABLEE GUILLOME MARINE