AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 600€
Barème Super 10 Option B - Manche 1 au Chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 75 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFC GALAIS MATHILDE 0.00 66.55 0.00 37.08 0.00 150,00
2 68 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE LAURENT ADELAIDE 0.00 71.20 0.00 38.13 0.00 114,00
3 28 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z FRANCOISE MARTIN 0.00 71.61 0.00 39.88 0.00 90,00
4 37 UBERTO DE BREAU RIGAULT HELEN 0.00 71.55 0.00 40.34 0.00 72,00
5 27 BROOKLYN DE VALEME THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0.00 72.03 0.00 42.65 0.00 60,00
6 7 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 0.00 66.42 4.00 37.79 4.00 48,00
7 65 SCYRUS DU PLAIN SOUCHU ESTEBAN 0.00 68.85 4.00 38.15 4.00 36,00
8 36 DOUNIA DU MESLIER TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS 0.00 70.15 4.00 39.28 4.00 30,00
9 57 COKTAIL DE LA COUR BAAL YOHAN 0.00 69.82 4.00 40.80 4.00 24,00
10 61 CAFEINE D'ICK DICK PIERRE LOUIS 0.00 71.91 4.00 41.55 4.00 24,00
11 60 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0.00 72.03 4.00 45.71 4.00 24,00
12 11 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI ALVAREZ JULIEN 0.00 72.22 0.00 24,00
13 59 NAGANO CELCO SCHILLEWAERT JEREMY 0.00 72.36 0.00 24,00
14 85 VARKAVA VANNIER BENEDICTE 0.00 72.44 0.00 24,00
15 17 UNITED DE FA AUBRY ALICE 0.00 72.49 0.00 24,00
16 69 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK DION ESTELLE 0.00 72.60 0.00 24,00
17 73 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL OUZOUF LISA 0.00 72.74 0.00 24,00
18 52 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0.00 72.93 0.00 24,00
19 72 ANIMO JULITTE LILOU 0.00 73.20 0.00 24,00
Non classés
20 74 VENT COQUIN DU MATIN BAZILLE OPHELIE 0.00 73.30 0.00
21 56 BILBAO MINOTAIS GESLOUIN LOUIS MARAIS 0.00 73.67 0.00
22 22 CENT POUR CENT VARNEL LEMAITRE OCEANE 0.00 75.02 0.00
23 77 AH OUI WOOPY MADEUF MARIE 0.00 75.23 0.00
24 12 ELITE DUVAL ALICE 0.00 76.29 0.00
25 41 PASTO COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES 0.00 80.74 0.00
26 24 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 0.00 82.47 0.00
27 5 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 4.00 65.33 4.00
28 55 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME 4.00 69.41 4.00
29 4 SOUVERAIN DE GREE BURGUIERE JULIE 4.00 71.35 4.00
30 67 DAR WIN DUSSAULT CAROLINE 4.00 71.38 4.00
31 45 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 4.00 71.67 4.00
32 43 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE 4.00 71.73 4.00
33 19 VICENZA DE GANDY CHOMICKI ISHANA 4.00 72.01 4.00
34 20 CESAR DE LAUME MAYMAUD NOLWENN 4.00 73.38 4.00
35 18 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE BEAUDET AXEL 4.00 73.58 4.00
36 44 VANELLA DE TOSCANE DION ESTELLE 4.00 73.86 4.00
37 30 KONTESSA FG DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE 4.00 74.71 4.00
38 38 CHICA DE LA P JUBAULT DELPHINE 4.00 74.98 4.00
39 76 ANIKA DE CODRE ECHARDOUR EUGENIE 4.00 75.36 4.00
40 9 EMANUEL BIDAUD ROXANE 4.00 75.80 4.00
41 64 BABYLONE DOMAIN CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 4.00 77.06 4.00
42 3 FLAMEWCO DE LAUME ARLIN DAVID 4.00 77.78 4.00
43 54 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE MOULIETS THEO 4.00 78.38 4.00
44 66 FERRARI TER MUNKEN COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES 4.00 79.14 4.00
45 50 VISTAPRINT LEVY EVANE 4.00 80.77 4.00
46 31 SULLIANNO DE CLEM LETHUILLIER VICTORIA 4.00 83.78 4.00
47 79 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE 8.00 67.24 8.00
48 70 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 8.00 70.49 8.00
49 40 AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND SOUCHU ESTEBAN 8.00 71.03 8.00
50 63 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE 8.00 71.07 8.00
51 13 BAUDELAIRE DU BERG HUAUME MORGANE 8.00 72.11 8.00
52 42 BELLE ETOILE MAIL DUSSAULT CAROLINE 8.00 72.98 8.00
53 25 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC PERICHON ANA 8.00 73.23 8.00
54 14 SIXIA AMIACHE HELENE 8.00 74.20 8.00
55 58 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMIARD AUDREY 8.00 75.72 8.00
56 6 ENJOY VD TOJOPE HOEVE FLEJOU ALEXANDRA 8.00 76.45 8.00
57 39 COPACABANA DOMAIN CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 8.00 78.82 8.00
58 51 EARLY STAR D'ATALIA DEBARGE ADRIEN 8.00 79.79 8.00
59 26 DIKKENEK DU RIOL DEBARGE ADRIEN 8.00 79.85 8.00
60 81 ARES DES MONTS VARET GERALDINE 8.00 80.24 8.00
61 53 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT AUBRY ERIC 8.00 83.12 8.00
62 49 JIVARO VAN DE HERMITAGE LEVY KATY 11.00 94.07 11.00
63 15 SALAMBO D'OTHON HENON ANNE CLAIRE 12.00 60.02 12.00
64 1 VERY GOOD COMBRAILLE DEBARGE ADRIEN 12.00 64.68 12.00
65 80 CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT PIGUET HUGO 12.00 73.61 12.00
66 33 ALIEN D'AUTHOU MARESCAUX EIFFEL PENELOPE 12.00 77.16 12.00
67 2 VIOLA O'MOULIN THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 12.00 78.75 12.00
68 47 TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL JULITTE LILOU 12.00 79.17 12.00
69 84 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO 12.00 80.36 12.00
70 48 ULTRA DES LOUPS PICARD LEA 13.00 88.70 13.00
71 83 DJAZZIE DU JADE GOUSSE DAVID 15.00 94.36 15.00
72 32 DARLING MOUCHE BORIES MARC 15.00 94.78 15.00
73 21 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH 18.00 106.33 18.00
Éliminé - Manche 1
29 TIFFANY MAIL POIZAT EMMA
Non-partant - Manche 1
8 BERYL DU VILLON HEAD HELENA
10 CHAPLINO GENDRE SIGOURNEY
16 CHICAGO DU LANDEL COUSINEAU DAPHNE
23 ATOMIC UN PRINCE DUHAMEL STEPHANIE
34 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS
35 BLUEBELL NOUVEAULIEU THOUZEAU ELODIE
62 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD
78 KASTAR LEMAITRE PERRINE
82 DERK CHOURAQUI MARGAUX