AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 5.000€
Barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 86 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 75.44 0.00 37.70 1250,00
2 68 BON JOVI IN LIVE NAVET ESTELLE 0.00 75.66 0.00 37.78 950,00
3 66 FLEURBELLE N DELAVEAU PATRICE 0.00 73.53 0.00 39.92 750,00
4 35 CITING DU BRECHE CHABROL JONATHAN 0.00 76.21 0.00 40.76 600,00
5 27 DHARKAN*IFCE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0.00 73.51 0.00 40.80 500,00
6 75 VICTORIUS DE RIMA LEROTY STEPHANE 0.00 78.00 0.00 41.71 400,00
7 56 CALEO DE BLACTOT LONCHAMPT REGIS 0.00 75.10 0.00 41.78 300,00
8 85 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF COURPIED ANTOINE 0.00 76.01 0.00 43.05 250,00
9 36 BACCARA DE WYL FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS 0.00 77.36 0.00 43.21 200,00
10 26 BEMOL DES CHAMPS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0.00 77.37 0.00 43.92 200,00
11 39 ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS LOCQUET SABINE 0.00 78.09 0.00 44.67 200,00
12 44 COCO D'AVRIL PAILLOT EMILIE 0.00 75.29 0.00 44.74 200,00
13 42 CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE BOILEVIN FREDERIC 0.00 77.58 0.00 46.11 200,00
14 40 DOKER DE MAUCOURT GHELFI BENJAMIN 0.00 76.36 4.00 40.69 200,00
15 32 VULCAIN DU ROCH DUHAMEL NICOLAS 0.00 75.56 4.00 40.81 200,00
16 33 BAHIA D'ELKE COUTUREAU BRUNO 0.00 78.25 4.00 41.26 200,00
17 22 HARRIE'S HORSE 111 PETITJEAN BENOIT 0.00 76.60 4.00 43.48 200,00
18 25 BACCARA DU LUC CURTI FRANCK 0.00 77.17 8.00 42.29 200,00
19 19 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE 0.00 73.57 Non-partant 200,00
20 1 ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN NOTTEAU ALBAN 1.00 79.17 200,00
Non classés
21 29 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER DELAVEAU VALENTINE 1.00 79.23
22 76 DANDY DU SAILLAN SEGALOT JULIA 1.00 82.38
23 83 PENDJAB DES CHAUMES FOUBART JEAN 1.00 82.96
24 3 AYADE DE SEPTON*HDC DELAVEAU VALENTINE 2.00 83.19
25 90 URANIE DE BLONDEL CHABROL JONATHAN 4.00 72.44
26 60 THETYS DE LONGA VOLKER EUGENIE 4.00 74.42
26 91 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z HANQUINQUANT TONY 4.00 74.42
28 14 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 4.00 75.33
29 62 CANTER DE LA VALLEE MESLIN PAUL 4.00 75.77
30 41 MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE*H DELAVEAU PATRICE 4.00 75.85
31 21 QURACK DE FALAISE*HDC PEREZ DELPHINE 4.00 75.96
32 30 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR COUTEAUDIER LUC 4.00 76.80
33 2 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY BREUL ROBERT 4.00 77.69
34 47 CHURCHILL Z PETITJEAN BENOIT 4.00 77.96
35 28 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE BREUL ROBERT 4.00 78.20
36 6 CAIPIRINHA DE REVE DUHAMEL NICOLAS 5.00 79.06
37 63 CLASSIC DE GAIA SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 5.00 79.89
38 51 CAFEINE DE HUS Z CURTI FRANCK 5.00 80.12
39 18 DALOUBET MANCIAIS NAVET ESTELLE 5.00 80.44
39 73 VENT DU SUD KERGLENN SOUSTER ELLIOT 5.00 80.44
41 77 ARPEGE DU SALBEY BONAFONS JEROME 5.00 80.67
42 78 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 5.00 81.21
43 49 GOLDEN CYGANO JAP PETIT ELEEN 5.00 82.11
44 64 CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z COLIN AMELIE 5.00 82.75
45 82 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 5.00 97.06
46 70 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 6.00 86.25
47 54 BAYA DE L'AS BONNARD ALEXIS 7.00 89.37
48 20 VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL 8.00 75.80
49 37 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA 8.00 76.86
50 58 QUASAR DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE NATHAN 8.00 77.05
51 10 ADEN DE LA ROSE FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS 8.00 77.61
52 65 ELGRIN DOERR GILBERT 8.00 77.79
53 45 SOLERO MS HECART MICHEL 9.00 79.39
54 87 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE DESVERNOIS CHARLES 9.00 79.61
55 57 DAIRZEL DUVERIE BESNARD VALENTIN 9.00 80.18
56 34 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN CORAL EDOUARD 9.00 80.33
57 53 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE 9.00 80.36
58 13 VIP VAN DE CENTAUR LOCQUET SABINE 9.00 80.77
59 84 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN 9.00 80.79
60 8 NON PLUS ULTRA CORAL EDOUARD 9.00 80.87
61 88 UCAYALI DE BRENUS JOLIVET JOHANNA 9.00 82.08
62 46 ASTRO DELORME PEREZ DELPHINE 10.00 83.36
63 43 DEAL DE RIVERLAND NAVET ESTELLE 12.00 76.90
64 38 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 12.00 78.02
65 23 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 12.00 78.85
66 9 COUROUKI PIERDERIE CHABROL JONATHAN 13.00 80.72
67 69 VODKA DU BARQUET PAILLOT EMILIE 13.00 82.48
68 81 CONFETTI D'AUGE Z SIGAUD SEVERIN 14.00 83.25
69 17 CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL BOILEVIN FREDERIC 14.00 84.59
70 72 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT 16.00 77.09
71 4 CRANBERRY DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 18.00 85.44
72 67 BOBO DU HOULEY BOILEVIN FREDERIC 19.00 105.96
73 31 PACHA DE HUS Z GENNARO JORDAN 25.00 97.95
74 92 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 25.00 111.83
Éliminé - Manche
80 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET NOURY CAMILLE
Abandon - Manche
5 TOMAHAWK SEMILLY GENNARO JORDAN
7 CHACCO'S GIRL COUTUREAU BRUNO
11 DISCOVERY DES FORETS DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA
12 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID
55 ALICANTE DE MOUNE HANQUINQUANT TONY
Non-partant - Manche
15 CALVADOS DES VERGERS Z KIRK JEMMA
16 VESTALE DE MAZURE DELAVEAU PATRICE
24 TABRIZ DE LABARDE SUTERA ILARIA
48 QUELISTO KIRK JEMMA
50 JACKSON SUTERA ILARIA
52 MARICUCHA LS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
59 BROOKLYN DE LARQUEY HIGGIN SKYE
61 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE LAHAYE JULIE
71 CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC PEREZ DELPHINE
74 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY POCHETTINO ALBERTO
79 CORAZON DE LEON PENNARUN BRENDAN
89 VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA