AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Barème Super 10 Option B - Manche 1 au Chrono
Liste des engagés
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY
2 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE
3 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE
4 COUGAR MAD'HOPE MASSOUILLE GWENOLA
5 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE
6 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS
7 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA DEBARGE ADRIEN
8 DAHLIA RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE
9 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE
10 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE
11 ARANA AUPETIT ANNE
12 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE
13 VICKTOR PEYROT SOPHIE
14 THEMIS DU GAUGY DELBOS AUDE
15 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE
16 THOR DE ST SIMEON MILCENT PATRICK
17 URIMA DES TERTRES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE
18 TOPAZE DE COUSTON CALLARD MANON
19 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
20 CALLAO DU CUIRASSIER PUYFAUCHER LAETITIA
21 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE
22 ALEOPE DE KAPA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE
23 SILVER CHARM FUZEAU CLEMENT
24 CHACCARTHO LS PIEL AMELIA
25 J VENUS DES HAMEAUX DESPREAUX VICTOIRE
26 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
27 CHICAGO DU LANDEL COUSINEAU DAPHNE
28 CRESCENDO DE PAROTI DANIS JULIE
29 SORBET PLATIERE*FOUGNARD D AMARZIT DELPHINE
30 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH
31 POLYDOR DU TEMPLE DERAMBURE VALERIE
32 DIKKENEK DU RIOL DEBARGE ADRIEN
33 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE
34 QLEOPATRE DES COTEAUX TROUVAY NATHALIE
35 ENDURANTE DU BOS JOBERTIE DAVID
36 VERSACE DE VIE BARONI ROMAIN
37 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE
38 CAPRICHO I PARTOUCHE HANNAH
39 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE
40 VICTOIRE DES MATHINES BOUIX ISAURE
41 SPICY D'BONNEVILLE PINGARD ANNE MARIE
42 UNGARO DEL SOL GENDRE SIGOURNEY
43 DOLCE VITA VEBE DERAMBURE PHILIPPE
44 ROSINA AUPETIT MAXIME
45 RITMIC DE LISORS PIGEON PHILIPPINE
46 ENVOLEE VILLERS ESTABLIE KALEKA MARIE PIERRE
47 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE
48 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI SOPHIE
49 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE
50 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE
51 DAKOTA D'ELLE HEUDRON KARINE
52 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN
53 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA
54 BENADIAN DESVERNOIS CHARLES
55 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE BOCQUEL CLAIRE
56 F'BELSTAR DE FLAVIGNY LEGOUPIL JULIETTE
57 DIAMOND Z DEBARGE ADRIEN
58 LEGEND OF TWO NOTES Z DE LABRUSSE MARINE
59 CAPS DE MOLLIENS ASPERTI RIGOLLOT HARMELYNE
60 VOLGA DEL POUEK GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP
61 VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES AUZIERE TIPHAINE
62 RAMSKA DES PLANCHES LEVY SEGOLENE
63 FEUN DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE HANNAH
64 COUGAR LA FURIE PROVILLE CAPUCINE
65 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU BOUIX ISAURE
66 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE PINGARD ANNE MARIE
67 COUP DE GRISOU TAPPREST JACQUIE
68 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE
69 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE
70 VERY DU MARAIS EBIN ALEXANDRE
71 ENDY DE LA MURE BOYARD OREGANE
72 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE
73 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
74 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA
75 RAFTING LA SUHARDIERE GOUWY JULES
76 FANDOR BREEDING DION ESTELLE
77 BAYA D'AMON FUZEAU THOMAS CAMILLE
78 TALYNKA PIERRE LEPEN CINDY
79 EMINGWAY CT LAMATY MARGOT
80 TANSKA BRIOSNE GUILLAUME
81 EAU DE LOVE LEDE CLEMENTINE
82 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL
83 TABOU DES PARTS VALETTE BRICE
83 engagés