AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Barème Super 10 Option B - Manche 1 au Chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 9 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE 0.00 62.60 0.00 35.77 0.00 100,00
2 83 TABOU DES PARTS VALETTE BRICE 0.00 67.54 0.00 37.22 0.00 76,00
3 23 SILVER CHARM FUZEAU CLEMENT 0.00 68.65 0.00 38.07 0.00 60,00
4 41 SPICY D'BONNEVILLE PINGARD ANNE MARIE 0.00 62.93 0.00 38.09 0.00 48,00
5 79 EMINGWAY CT LAMATY MARGOT 0.00 68.66 0.00 40.45 0.00 40,00
6 63 FEUN DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE HANNAH 0.00 65.26 0.00 41.46 0.00 32,00
7 52 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0.00 61.27 4.00 35.52 4.00 24,00
8 57 DIAMOND Z DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 65.16 4.00 37.95 4.00 20,00
9 42 UNGARO DEL SOL GENDRE SIGOURNEY 0.00 64.68 5.00 54.07 5.00 16,00
10 34 QLEOPATRE DES COTEAUX TROUVAY NATHALIE 0.00 62.49 Éliminé 0.00 16,00
11 4 COUGAR MAD'HOPE MASSOUILLE GWENOLA 0.00 69.27 0.00 16,00
12 71 ENDY DE LA MURE BOYARD OREGANE 0.00 70.25 0.00 16,00
13 46 ENVOLEE VILLERS ESTABLIE KALEKA MARIE PIERRE 0.00 70.45 0.00 16,00
14 30 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH 0.00 71.31 0.00 16,00
15 28 CRESCENDO DE PAROTI DANIS JULIE 0.00 71.49 0.00 16,00
16 54 BENADIAN DESVERNOIS CHARLES 0.00 72.01 0.00 16,00
17 7 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 72.44 0.00 16,00
18 68 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 0.00 72.86 0.00 16,00
Non classés
19 78 TALYNKA PIERRE LEPEN CINDY 0.00 73.12 0.00
20 22 ALEOPE DE KAPA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE 0.00 73.50 0.00
21 31 POLYDOR DU TEMPLE DERAMBURE VALERIE 0.00 74.45 0.00
22 67 COUP DE GRISOU TAPPREST JACQUIE 0.00 74.52 0.00
23 8 DAHLIA RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 0.00 74.66 0.00
24 37 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE 0.00 76.42 0.00
25 60 VOLGA DEL POUEK GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP 0.00 76.44 0.00
26 18 TOPAZE DE COUSTON CALLARD MANON 0.00 77.16 0.00
27 5 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE 0.00 77.21 0.00
28 64 COUGAR LA FURIE PROVILLE CAPUCINE 0.00 77.75 0.00
29 14 THEMIS DU GAUGY DELBOS AUDE 0.00 78.05 0.00
30 6 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 1.00 86.20 1.00
31 32 DASSLER DEBARGE ADRIEN 4.00 62.01 4.00
32 26 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE 4.00 63.04 4.00
33 73 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 4.00 63.97 4.00
34 58 LEGEND OF TWO NOTES Z DE LABRUSSE MARINE 4.00 65.27 4.00
35 77 BAYA D'AMON FUZEAU THOMAS CAMILLE 4.00 65.43 4.00
36 47 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE 4.00 66.86 4.00
37 39 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 4.00 67.14 4.00
38 48 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI THEO 4.00 69.53 4.00
39 65 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU BOUIX ISAURE 4.00 69.65 4.00
40 36 VERSACE DE VIE BARONI ROMAIN 4.00 74.60 4.00
41 80 TANSKA BRIOSNE GUILLAUME 4.00 78.29 4.00
42 25 J VENUS DES HAMEAUX DESPREAUX VICTOIRE 4.00 78.57 4.00
43 2 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE 4.00 79.62 4.00
44 72 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 4.00 80.42 4.00
45 51 DAKOTA D'ELLE HEUDRON KARINE 4.00 80.78 4.00
46 44 ROSINA AUPETIT MAXIME 4.00 81.80 4.00
47 82 FABULOUS BALOU BAAL CYRIL 4.00 81.85 4.00
48 15 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 4.00 81.87 4.00
49 16 THOR DE ST SIMEON MILCENT PATRICK 5.00 85.02 5.00
50 21 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE 6.00 87.25 6.00
51 33 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 6.00 90.49 6.00
52 13 VICKTOR PEYROT SOPHIE 8.00 66.16 8.00
53 1 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY 8.00 66.48 8.00
54 40 VICTOIRE DES MATHINES BOUIX ISAURE 8.00 70.68 8.00
55 50 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE 8.00 74.39 8.00
56 17 URIMA DES TERTRES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE 8.00 77.24 8.00
57 10 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 10.00 87.29 10.00
58 3 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 11.00 91.11 11.00
59 43 DOLCE VITA VEBE DERAMBURE PHILIPPE 12.00 74.36 12.00
60 12 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 12.00 75.42 12.00
61 70 VERY DU MARAIS EBIN ALEXANDRE 14.00 90.36 14.00
62 62 RAMSKA DES PLANCHES LEVY SEGOLENE 21.00 116.37 21.00
63 75 DALKHAN DU MAGE GOUWY JULES 40.00 79.00 40.00
Éliminé - Manche 1
11 ARANA AUPETIT ANNE
19 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
20 CALLAO DU CUIRASSIER PUYFAUCHER LAETITIA
29 SORBET PLATIERE*FOUGNARD D AMARZIT DELPHINE
69 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE
Abandon - Manche 1
84 CELLANDO DI SABLEE BAAL MARINE
Non-partant - Manche 1
24 CHACCARTHO LS PIEL AMELIA
27 CHICAGO DU LANDEL COUSINEAU DAPHNE
38 CAPRICHO I PARTOUCHE HANNAH
45 RITMIC DE LISORS PIGEON PHILIPPINE
49 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE
53 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA
55 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE BOCQUEL CLAIRE
56 F'BELSTAR DE FLAVIGNY LEGOUPIL JULIETTE
59 CAPS DE MOLLIENS ASPERTI RIGOLLOT HARMELYNE
61 VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES AUZIERE TIPHAINE
66 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE PINGARD ANNE MARIE
74 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA
81 EAU DE LOVE LEDE CLEMENTINE