AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,05 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 ULIPOP ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0.00 63.87 6,69
1 2 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL DECAQUERAY NINON 0.00 72.13 6,69
1 4 ERA DE LA ROQUE HECART ADELINE 0.00 73.83 6,69
1 8 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 79.00 6,69
1 11 VARSOVIE Z BETTENDORF VICTOR 0.00 72.74 6,69
1 13 ERLITA DE GALESTE ESVAN DIANE 0.00 74.83 6,69
1 15 ENDY DE LA MURE BOYARD OREGANE 0.00 69.81 6,69
1 16 BAKCHICH DUNDEE CORTES LAUREEN 0.00 66.43 6,69
1 17 ENDURANTE DU BOS JOBERTIE DAVID 0.00 79.11 6,69
1 19 EMOJI DU TILLARD LEJEUNE VIRGINIE 0.00 69.82 6,69
1 20 CORAIL DE DIAM GEORGET ANTHONY 0.00 69.55 6,69
1 24 USSANA DE FERVAL ESNAULT HUBERT 0.00 75.62 6,69
1 25 CHARLI EBIN CAROLINE 0.00 65.01 6,69
1 27 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 0.00 76.82 6,69
1 29 FARMER MINOTIERE GUETARD EMILIE 0.00 69.85 6,69
1 30 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS ROXANE 0.00 71.58 6,69
1 34 TANSKA BRIOSNE GUILLAUME 0.00 74.93 6,69
1 37 ALMAR Z DEBONNET FREDERIQUE 0.00 68.46 6,69
1 38 BENADIAN DESVERNOIS CHARLES 0.00 77.73 6,69
1 39 EMILIA DU JARDIN MORTEAU REMI 0.00 75.63 6,69
1 41 FAN DE OUISTREHAM CORTES LAUREEN 0.00 73.27 6,69
1 43 B. BOUIX HERVE 0.00 74.37 6,69
1 45 EURO JOY AMRAM JEROME 0.00 73.80 6,69
1 48 COCCINELLE D'ANFA LEPERCHOIS LISA 0.00 70.68 6,69
1 50 CHATAM SEMILLY ESVAN DIANE 0.00 80.46 6,69
1 51 PASTO COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES 0.00 77.87 6,69
Non classés
27 5 EXQUISE DE BELLE VUE SALIBA LUCIE 4.00 72.88
27 9 TOSCAN DES COTTINS TORTON JEANNE 4.00 78.31
27 10 RUBY DES CHAMPS SAUSSE ALAIN 4.00 82.23
27 12 TULIPE DE LA POMME LEMONNIER ALICE 4.00 68.13
27 14 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 4.00 77.14
27 23 AMIE DU REVERDY VOLKER EUGENIE 4.00 71.60
27 32 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 4.00 69.05
27 40 EDRA DU GIBET BETTENDORF VICTOR 4.00 72.05
27 46 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL BERTIN MOSSER LUNA 4.00 69.98
27 49 SISSI DEL BOSCO PICHARD BENOIT 4.00 66.45
37 35 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES MAHIEU BREUL CHARLOTTE 7.00 95.06
37 44 DESIGN DE KREISKER CHANTOUT ENOLA 7.00 92.15
39 42 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE 8.00 79.94
40 7 CARMINA DU LYS COURPIED ANTOINE 9.00 100.52
41 6 UNA STORIA BO REGARD LEGER MYLENE 11.00 93.21
42 33 DINKY TOYS DE BETHUNE BLANCHARD ZOE 12.00 74.43
43 22 BOETIE Z PIGUET HUGO 19.00 95.24
44 3 AUTOPILOT Z MINEO ANTOINE 23.00 124.74
Éliminé
21 BIRDIE TAME DELESGUES CHLOE
28 THOURAYA DONNADIEU KARINE
Abandon
18 CHARME DU TREMBLAY VANDENBERGHE KATHLEEN
36 ESTEEM DU VALOIS MARTIN LOIC
Non-partant
26 FAST DU LANDIN CORAL EDOUARD
31 CLIMBER DU SEIGNEUR THOMAS NICOLAS
47 BEAUTIFUL DES TRAMBLE VERCOUSTRE CHARLOTTE