AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M) - 1.200€
Barème A au chronomètre
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval
Age \ Père \ Père de la mère \ Propriétaire
Points Temps Gains
1 47 BILLOT MATHIEU CARINO DU HERRIN 0.00 60.31 300,00
2 1 BILLOT MATHIEU SHIVA D'AMAURY 0.00 60.76 228,00
3 2 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BONSAI DE BREVE 0.00 61.32 180,00
4 21 BREUL HUGO VAS Y TOI 0.00 61.44 144,00
5 38 GUYOT HERVE QUINTUS DE FALAISE 0.00 61.58 120,00
6 40 BONNARD ALEXIS VINIE MAJELO ROCHE 0.00 62.18 96,00
7 12 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY CALIN DU PLESSIS 0.00 62.46 72,00
8 34 ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE HECTOR VH END HOUSE 0.00 64.22 60,00
9 13 GUYOT HERVE QUILANO DU RIAUJONCS 0.00 64.62 48,00
10 44 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI 0.00 65.79 48,00
11 11 ESVAN DIANE DOME D'EOLE 0.00 67.81 48,00
12 15 MARTIN LOIC DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE 0.00 68.19 48,00
Non classés
13 10 MORTEAU REMI DOLLAR DES G 0.00 68.28
14 51 CUENIN JIM CAMELIA DU LUC 0.00 68.29
15 50 CUENIN JIM LONDON 2 LA LOUISE 0.00 69.27
16 16 NICOLAS ASTIER BABYLON DE GAMMA 0.00 69.69
17 22 PIGNOT CLEMENTINE VINTEX VON GRISERIE 0.00 69.73
18 41 DE COLIGNY CORALIE VOLE PETIT RUSEUR 0.00 70.31
19 4 PEIN EMILE ARKANN WEST 0.00 70.69
20 49 ANQUETIN JULIEN GRAVITY VAN HET HAVERHOF 0.00 71.66
21 26 ANQUETIN JULIEN BAYA DU TER 0.00 74.26
22 8 ROMAO DUARTE QLASSICO DENFER 0.00 76.90
23 33 ROMAO DUARTE HOUSTON DS 0.00 77.51
24 43 ARRIGO ZAZADZE ALESSIA DAWSON 1.00 80.34
25 24 BILLOT MATHIEU FAZAL 4.00 55.88
26 35 MORTEAU REMI CALLAS BRIMBELLES 4.00 65.27
27 36 ESVAN DIANE ERASURE 4.00 65.31
28 32 SALIBA LUCIE SOLITAIRE 4.00 67.70
29 48 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BILIUS DE ROTES 4.00 69.50
30 23 RUIZ PICASSO FLORE HUGH ROBERT 4.00 72.77
31 14 NICOLLE OLIVIER CALVINO TINTO Z 6.00 82.47
32 19 DEBOFFLE CYRIELLE GAMMEN 6.00 82.68
33 6 AMRAM JEROME BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET 8.00 63.12
34 37 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY COLORADO DU PARK 8.00 66.75
35 39 NICOLLE OLIVIER BELLE ETE DU JOUAS 8.00 68.53
36 46 CHESNIER LOUISIANE CIRKA DE L'ELFE 8.00 68.89
37 31 AMRAM JEROME DIS MOI OUI BOOP 8.00 72.56
38 30 COUESNON JULIE I PLOT V 8.00 77.46
39 18 DE WIT KATIA DIRHAM FZ Z 12.00 70.64
40 42 RODRIGUEZ BAPTISTE EXCLUSIF 13.00 81.66
41 25 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE CALLING YOU 15.00 89.52
42 29 COURSIN JULIE DAMINA DE CELLAND 16.00 73.46
43 20 DARNANVILLE ZOE COUINAMANE DAY 16.00 90.18
44 5 FAGOT MAHITE DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE 22.00 114.70
45 7 SALIBA LUCIE SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z 27.00 104.14
Éliminé
27 ANDOUARD CHLOE MAJORIS DU VENTEL V
Abandon
3 ANQUETIN JULIEN ELENA
9 ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE ULA DE L'ARQUERIE
Non-partant
17 NAVET ESTELLE DALOUBET MANCIAIS
28 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z
45 TORDJMAN ESTELLE DON DIARADO PKZ