AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 250€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 COUESNON JULIE I PLOT V 0.00 78.24 6,96
1 4 PETIT ELEEN TON AMI DE FONTAINE 0.00 82.62 6,96
1 6 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE CALLING YOU 0.00 76.18 6,96
1 7 RUIZ PICASSO FLORE HUGH ROBERT 0.00 83.89 6,96
1 8 BETTENDORF VICTOR EAGLE EYE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 73.44 6,96
1 10 PERNEY QUENTIN EMERA DU GRANIT 0.00 77.24 6,96
1 13 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z 0.00 76.61 6,96
1 15 DEBOFFLE CYRIELLE GAMMEN 0.00 78.42 6,96
1 16 DE WIT KATIA DIRHAM FZ Z 0.00 84.93 6,96
1 17 ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE ULA DE L'ARQUERIE 0.00 84.85 6,96
1 18 LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM EQUITA COUPERTINA 0.00 80.50 6,96
1 21 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI 0.00 76.11 6,96
1 22 RATZEL DAPHNE ENERGY DE LA ROQUE 0.00 84.14 6,96
1 26 BOURDIN CLEMENT HARAS ROUGE 0.00 77.54 6,96
1 27 BAZIRE ESTHER CRISTAL DU PRE FLEURI 0.00 75.12 6,96
1 28 ANQUETIN MAXIME CECEDILLE DE NATH 0.00 75.95 6,96
1 29 PETIT ELEEN BAMBARA DU BOS 0.00 85.14 6,96
1 31 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BONSAI DE BREVE 0.00 75.30 6,96
1 32 MORTEAU REMI CALLAS BRIMBELLES 0.00 77.26 6,96
1 36 BONNIN ANAIS AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY 0.00 77.61 6,96
1 37 GUYOT HERVE QUINTUS DE FALAISE 0.00 76.87 6,96
1 38 TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS DOUNIA DU MESLIER 0.00 78.49 6,96
1 39 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER DAVIDOV 0.00 75.42 6,96
1 40 CHABROL JONATHAN DAYTONA MERZE 0.00 80.20 6,96
1 41 MONTFORT ROXANE SANDRA DU PLESSIS 0.00 73.25 6,96
1 42 ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE HECTOR VH END HOUSE 0.00 81.97 6,96
1 43 LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM QUILETTA D 0.00 76.87 6,96
1 44 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY EPSILON DE LAUME 0.00 76.68 6,96
1 48 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME KALDERINA 0.00 80.47 6,96
1 49 AMRAM JEROME BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET 0.00 78.59 6,96
1 50 SALIBA LUCIE SOLITAIRE 0.00 79.63 6,96
1 51 BOURDIN CLEMENT ARISTOCRACK 0.00 74.51 6,96
1 53 ANQUETIN MAXIME ETNA D'AUGE 0.00 81.93 6,96
1 54 PETIT ELEEN UZES DU LESME 0.00 86.32 6,96
1 55 HECART MICHEL VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z 0.00 80.99 6,96
1 57 MORTEAU REMI DOLLAR DES G 0.00 80.26 6,96
1 64 PEIN EMILE ARKANN WEST 0.00 82.60 6,96
1 65 DE COLIGNY CORALIE VOLE PETIT RUSEUR 0.00 75.12 6,96
1 66 PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS TIJI DES MOTTES 0.00 78.95 6,96
1 68 ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE CHICAGO 0.00 81.32 6,96
1 71 SEMOF ARTHUR CASTING STAR 0.00 70.42 6,96
1 73 FOUBART JEAN PENDJAB DES CHAUMES 0.00 74.32 6,96
1 74 FOUBART VALERIE VEGAS DE CHAUMES 0.00 74.90 6,96
1 76 HANQUINQUANT TONY FILOU DU MANOIR 0.00 85.17 6,96
1 79 TORDJMAN ESTELLE DON DIARADO PKZ 0.00 83.40 6,96
1 80 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA 0.00 79.04 6,96
1 81 RODRIGUEZ BAPTISTE EXCLUSIF 0.00 82.61 6,96
1 83 BETTENDORF VICTOR FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z 0.00 73.72 6,96
1 86 LETHUILLIER VICTORIA SULLIANNO DE CLEM 0.00 70.87 6,96
1 87 SUTERA ILARIA CHACON LS 0.00 74.50 6,96
1 89 MARTIN LOIC DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE 0.00 74.75 6,96
1 90 LEFRANCOIS AMELIE CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE 0.00 66.82 6,96
1 91 CADIOU CLEMENT CARINGTON 0.00 80.51 6,96
1 92 TORDJMAN ESTELLE QUAKER DE HUS 0.00 79.05 6,96
1 95 CUENIN JIM CAMELIA DU LUC 0.00 81.17 6,96
1 96 MINEO ANTOINE AKINO VD NEYEN Z 0.00 70.77 6,96
Non classés
57 1 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 4.00 78.29
57 11 CUENIN JIM DARIUS DU REEL 4.00 88.15
57 19 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES 4.00 77.74
57 20 CURTI FRANCK DEESSE DES PEUX 4.00 80.58
57 25 SALIBA LUCIE SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z 4.00 75.12
57 30 HECART MICHEL DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 84.37
57 46 GHELFI BENJAMIN BILLY DE COURCEL 4.00 76.87
57 56 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BILIUS DE ROTES 4.00 77.17
57 58 BETTENDORF VICTOR DUNCAN DE JIBI 4.00 77.06
57 82 MARTEL ALICE CERRUTI DE HUS Z 4.00 82.15
57 85 CADIOU CLEMENT DE RIO 4.00 76.50
57 93 ANQUETIN JULIEN ROYAL PILATIERE 4.00 79.01
57 94 GOUSSE DAVID DJAZZIE DU JADE 4.00 85.40
57 97 ANDOUARD CHLOE MAJORIS DU VENTEL V 4.00 70.30
71 3 ANQUETIN MAXIME EXPRESSO DE NATH 8.00 88.36
71 5 HECART MICHEL EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE 8.00 48.71
71 23 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DJUMPING DU ROZEL 8.00 88.06
71 24 AMRAM JEROME DIS MOI OUI BOOP 8.00 83.19
71 35 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH BABYLONE DOMAIN 8.00 83.23
71 52 BAZIRE ESTHER BACCARA DU PRE FLEURI 8.00 78.09
71 62 LATRON RENAUD ELEVEN DE LA MARE 8.00 86.02
71 63 DESPAGNE NICOLAS BOBINE DE LA ROQUE 8.00 78.47
71 69 AMIACHE HELENE SIXIA 8.00 75.94
71 77 GRUET CORALIE EMERAUDE DU PARK 8.00 85.20
81 61 BONNIN ANAIS ESMEE D'ARGOUGES 12.00 79.18
81 72 MINERVINI MANON EARLY NIGHT DU FAVRIL 12.00 83.40
83 88 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z 16.00 91.33
Éliminé
12 PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE URIMA DES TERTRES
Abandon
45 CURTI FRANCK EASY CHAP
47 RATZEL DAPHNE DJ DE LA ROQUE
98 PENNARUN BRENDAN IT'S LOTTO
Non-partant
9 NICOLAS ASTIER BALLYSHAN CONTENDER
14 DION ESTELLE DARKNESS BREEDING
33 BETTENDORF VICTOR BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE
34 NICOLAS ASTIER ALERTAMALIB'OR
59 NICOLAS ASTIER VICTORYHOPE TREILLE
60 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH COPACABANA DOMAIN
67 COLLET VIDAL CAMILLE CAMELOT DU NORD
70 JUIN ALEXIS CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN
75 CAVELIER LAURIANE UNANIME DU BOURG
78 HEAD HELENA BERYL DU VILLON
84 NICOLAS ASTIER DIESE COT CHAT