AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,30 M) - 350€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY VIVOR DU CASTET 0.00 78.05 12,63
1 3 COUESNON JULIE CARELL DE LOJOU 0.00 80.83 12,63
1 4 ORHANT ROMANE DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE 0.00 81.25 12,63
1 10 NICOLAS ASTIER COOLEY HIDDEN CYCLONE 0.00 80.48 12,63
1 11 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0.00 79.05 12,63
1 12 DION ESTELLE ARCHOS DU CHENE 0.00 79.11 12,63
1 16 CURTI FRANCK ASKELL SAINT PAER 0.00 84.20 12,63
1 17 SIGAUD SEVERIN CONFETTI D'AUGE Z 0.00 81.32 12,63
1 18 BOILEVIN FREDERIC BOBO DU HOULEY 0.00 82.71 12,63
1 19 ANQUETIN JULIEN CIMA D'ARGOUGES 0.00 84.78 12,63
1 21 BILLOT MATHIEU CYCNOS D'HELBY 0.00 83.11 12,63
1 24 SOUSTER ELLIOT VENT DU SUD KERGLENN 0.00 77.29 12,63
1 25 BETTENDORF VICTOR SORBIER BLANC 0.00 78.83 12,63
1 28 DAVID JEROME CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 80.14 12,63
1 29 BREUL HUGO VAS Y TOI 0.00 80.98 12,63
1 35 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA 0.00 79.98 12,63
1 36 MAIRIE SANDY ATALINA LA FURIE 0.00 74.95 12,63
1 38 PIGNOT CLEMENTINE VINTEX VON GRISERIE 0.00 85.38 12,63
1 41 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T 0.00 81.47 12,63
1 42 CURTI FRANCK CAFEINE DE HUS Z 0.00 85.23 12,63
1 43 BOILEVIN FREDERIC DIANA DE BREKKA 0.00 81.91 12,63
1 44 ANQUETIN JULIEN BANGIE DE PRISSEY 0.00 79.79 12,63
1 46 HECART MICHEL CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 87.45 12,63
1 47 SIGAUD SEVERIN BRETZEL D'AUGE 0.00 79.71 12,63
1 49 SOUSTER ELLIOT DI LADY D'ICK 0.00 81.45 12,63
1 51 DEBARGE ADRIEN ENFER DE GRASSET 0.00 82.30 12,63
1 52 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY BILL CLINTON 0.00 78.29 12,63
1 54 LAHAYE JULIE VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE 0.00 76.44 12,63
1 55 MATON PAULINE URTHAGO DES MOTTES 0.00 74.82 12,63
1 56 BERTHOL CHARLES LORDABEL Z 0.00 78.01 12,63
1 57 PINCHON BERENICE ORACE D'HERMESNIL 0.00 76.04 12,63
1 58 THOMAS LOIC JARKO VAN HET METTENHOF 0.00 80.52 12,63
1 61 BILLOT MATHIEU SHIVA D'AMAURY 0.00 78.98 12,63
1 65 MONTFORT ROXANE SANDRA DU PLESSIS 0.00 79.22 12,63
1 69 ANQUETIN JULIEN BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 0.00 82.10 12,63
1 70 ROMAO DUARTE BEST OF DUVERIE 0.00 80.17 12,63
1 73 PAILLOT EMILIE COCO D'AVRIL 0.00 80.88 12,63
1 74 DARTY CLARA BO ING 0.00 71.74 12,63
1 77 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY CALIN DU PLESSIS 0.00 80.39 12,63
1 79 PETIT ELEEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 0.00 84.13 12,63
1 83 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE BEMOL DES CHAMPS 0.00 80.98 12,63
Non classés
42 1 BILLOT MATHIEU BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS 4.00 72.81
42 5 HECART ADELINE BADIANE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 77.22
42 6 KUNG ALEXANDRA TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE 4.00 78.98
42 9 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 4.00 83.62
42 20 ROMAO DUARTE MILANO VAN DE ROZENAKKER 4.00 81.36
42 22 HECART MICHEL DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 82.85
42 26 DEBARGE ADRIEN BELLAGIO FLAMINGO 4.00 85.69
42 27 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY COLORADO DU PARK 4.00 84.43
42 31 COCK RUDY DETOX DE MARS 4.00 84.38
42 37 DAVID CHARLES UMOUR DE FRANCE 4.00 82.93
42 39 DOERR GILBERT CAKE LITTLE 4.00 89.06
42 53 FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE UNDER DE LA ROQUE 4.00 82.67
42 59 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE NEW YORK QUALITY 4.00 80.96
42 60 BOYER LAURENT CORN'S SURPRICE 4.00 81.73
42 64 DELAVEAU VALENTINE DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 4.00 94.99
42 66 LALLIER LY VICK DES FONTENOTTES 4.00 81.24
42 68 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CARNAVALL 4.00 82.27
42 71 HECART MICHEL DEFI DE LA ROQUE 4.00 87.82
42 72 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VIGO D'ROUET 4.00 82.70
42 78 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ESPRESSO DU PRE 4.00 83.81
42 84 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE MARICUCHA LS 4.00 80.93
63 15 ANQUETIN MAXIME CRUZADO DE NAJU 8.00 73.41
63 23 MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE BORA BORA DE CANA 8.00 82.93
63 40 ANQUETIN MAXIME BLIZZARD DU BIDOU 8.00 82.13
63 50 BETTENDORF VICTOR CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE 8.00 77.63
63 80 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER 8.00 86.12
63 81 BILLOT MATHIEU MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF 8.00 80.82
69 34 COTTARD MERYL DRASCO 12.00 81.43
69 75 JUIN ALEXIS CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN 12.00 89.00
71 33 DELAHAIE CELINA LAZARO 16.00 74.18
71 63 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR 16.00 86.83
71 82 GAL NOEMIE LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE 16.00 109.73
74 14 DOERR GILBERT MAYKEL VAN DE LEEUWERK 19.00 119.77
75 13 ACKET CAROLINE TURENNE 24.00 83.42
Éliminé
30 MAHEU BENOIT LINDE VD WITHOEVE
32 ANDOUARD CHLOE MAJORIS DU VENTEL V
48 MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE CANCUN DE CANA Z
76 JONQUERES D ORIOLA ALICE BALADINE DE MOINERIE
Abandon
7 CADIOU CLEMENT CARINGTON
Non-partant
8 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL BADEN MANCIAIS
45 ROMAO DUARTE G CARTER HBF
62 RATZEL DAPHNE DOLCE DEL COLLE
67 FONQUERNIE FREDERIC DVINA DU VAL GUERARD