AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 250€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 6 DION ESTELLE VANELLA DE TOSCANE 0.00 78.77 8,37
1 7 CHOMICKI ISHANA VICENZA DE GANDY 0.00 78.46 8,37
1 8 BETTENDORF VICTOR DUNCAN DE JIBI 0.00 73.81 8,37
1 9 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z 0.00 74.56 8,37
1 11 HANQUINQUANT TONY FRIENDLY FARMER 0.00 76.90 8,37
1 14 ROMAO DUARTE QLASSICO DENFER 0.00 82.43 8,37
1 17 NICOLAS ASTIER VICTORYHOPE TREILLE 0.00 73.23 8,37
1 19 CHANCEREL PASCAL UNDELICE D'ELKE 0.00 73.51 8,37
1 20 RATZEL DAPHNE DJ DE LA ROQUE 0.00 85.49 8,37
1 22 RAUX AURELIEN UURGA MARGEOTIERE 0.00 79.02 8,37
1 23 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON 0.00 71.65 8,37
1 25 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE 0.00 77.07 8,37
1 26 CURTI FRANCK DIRTY SWEET 0.00 81.24 8,37
1 28 SEGUIN JUSTINE AVENIR DU GENESTEL 0.00 73.71 8,37
1 30 MOULLIERE CANDICE ATOLL DE CIVRY 0.00 75.01 8,37
1 33 BETTENDORF VICTOR FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z 0.00 74.92 8,37
1 35 ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE CHICAGO 0.00 83.31 8,37
1 38 BILLOT MATHIEU FAZAL 0.00 75.20 8,37
1 41 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES 0.00 78.16 8,37
1 42 NICOLAS ASTIER ALERTAMALIB'OR 0.00 75.09 8,37
1 45 RATZEL DAPHNE DOLCE DEL COLLE 0.00 87.54 8,37
1 46 ANQUETIN MAXIME CECEDILLE DE NATH 0.00 75.80 8,37
1 47 HECART MICHEL DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 80.64 8,37
1 49 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY 0.00 74.23 8,37
1 50 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE ETAMINE JACOB 0.00 78.42 8,37
1 51 CURTI FRANCK DEESSE DES PEUX 0.00 81.16 8,37
1 52 PEIN EMILE CROCUS DE RUBERCY 0.00 77.07 8,37
1 56 CHESNIER LOUISIANE CIRKA DE L'ELFE 0.00 75.28 8,37
1 58 BETTENDORF VICTOR BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE 0.00 75.18 8,37
1 59 COCK RUDY DETOX DE MARS 0.00 80.57 8,37
1 62 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE 0.00 83.45 8,37
1 64 GESLOUIN LOUIS MARAIS BILBAO MINOTAIS 0.00 77.50 8,37
1 66 COUESNON JULIE I PLOT V 0.00 75.06 8,37
1 67 MESSERLY LOUISE CASH DE COMBRAILLE 0.00 72.79 8,37
1 69 COLLET VIDAL CAMILLE CAMELOT DU NORD 0.00 71.61 8,37
1 71 HECART MICHEL VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z 0.00 80.44 8,37
1 72 MOULLIERE ALBAN AUGENBLICK YSANDRE 0.00 82.10 8,37
1 74 DOERR GILBERT CHICA DE LA P 0.00 89.83 8,37
1 78 STAGLIANO CHIARA AUBADE DU FAGET 0.00 75.86 8,37
1 80 PRIAULET MANON ETONNANTE DU THOT 0.00 82.14 8,37
1 81 CUENIN JIM DARIUS DU REEL 0.00 81.68 8,37
1 83 BETTENDORF VICTOR EAGLE EYE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 73.32 8,37
1 84 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE BAYAJA DES CARMILLES 0.00 85.56 8,37
1 90 ANQUETIN MAXIME EXPRESSO DE NATH 0.00 77.80 8,37
1 94 GAL NOEMIE LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE 0.00 80.04 8,37
1 95 MINEO ANTOINE AKINO VD NEYEN Z 0.00 74.74 8,37
1 96 CUENIN JIM BAMBOU ILZE 0.00 79.42 8,37
1 98 CUENIN JIM LONDON 2 LA LOUISE 0.00 83.81 8,37
1 99 BOILEVIN FREDERIC DIANA DE BREKKA 0.00 72.62 8,37
Non classés
50 1 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME KALDERINA 4.00 80.81
50 3 BERBAIN ALOIS UNICK VAL DE MAI 4.00 89.04
50 4 DUCOSTE PIERRE DISCRETE D'EGLEFIN 4.00 80.10
50 10 DUVAL ALICE ELITE 4.00 75.46
50 13 BILLOT MATHIEU CARINO DU HERRIN 4.00 76.72
50 16 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY EPSILON DE LAUME 4.00 80.83
50 18 PETIT ELEEN UZES DU LESME 4.00 73.74
50 27 PEIN EMILE ARKANN WEST 4.00 77.57
50 29 TORDJMAN ESTELLE QUAKER DE HUS 4.00 91.40
50 34 CADIOU CLEMENT DE RIO 4.00 77.23
50 37 ANQUETIN JULIEN GRAVITY VAN HET HAVERHOF 4.00 77.43
50 39 ROMAO DUARTE MILANO VAN DE ROZENAKKER 4.00 81.06
50 43 PETIT ELEEN BAMBARA DU BOS 4.00 84.82
50 55 DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE BAD BOY D'AC 4.00 85.43
50 57 COTTARD MERYL DIVA DE LA VIGNE 4.00 76.03
50 61 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z 4.00 90.01
50 70 RATZEL DAPHNE ENERGY DE LA ROQUE 4.00 86.60
50 73 DUSSAULT CAROLINE BELLE ETOILE MAIL 4.00 72.96
50 75 PIGUET HUGO CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT 4.00 84.14
50 85 MAIRIE SANDY DAFT PUNK LA FURIE 4.00 78.94
50 88 LEMAITRE OCEANE CENT POUR CENT VARNEL 4.00 90.93
50 92 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE CYBELLE ARDENTE 4.00 79.99
50 97 DOERR GILBERT MAYKEL VAN DE LEEUWERK 4.00 85.03
73 31 SIGAUD SEVERIN DONATELLO D'AUGE 5.00 95.77
74 12 ANQUETIN JULIEN BAYA DU TER 6.00 99.92
74 86 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CARNAVALL 6.00 99.20
76 21 HECART MICHEL EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE 8.00 78.92
76 36 LEPREVOST CHLOE DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI 8.00 71.79
76 44 DUSSAULT CAROLINE DAR WIN 8.00 73.29
76 60 BAZILLE OPHELIE VENT COQUIN DU MATIN 8.00 69.88
76 63 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES 8.00 83.49
76 68 ANQUETIN MAXIME ETNA D'AUGE 8.00 78.84
82 40 CHARPENTIER ISAURE DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE 10.00 96.96
82 65 FAGOT MAHITE DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE 10.00 98.74
84 54 LESOUEF MATHILDE ETOILES DE ROUVILLE 12.00 74.42
85 24 ANQUETIN MAXIME COBANA 13.00 108.48
85 32 FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE DAKOTA DE NATH 13.00 95.52
85 77 RIGAULT HELEN UBERTO DE BREAU 13.00 92.19
88 5 COUTUREAU BRUNO CAVALEUR DE HUS 15.00 116.10
88 53 NOURY CAMILLE ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET 15.00 103.47
90 2 ANQUETIN MAXIME CHELSEA D'AUGE 20.00 76.46
Éliminé
15 CHARPENTIER ISAURE BOW OW DE LA LOGE
Abandon
87 BAUGE ISAURE EUREKA D'ICK
93 GAL NOEMIE QUINTOS MK Z
Non-partant
48 RAUX AURELIEN CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE
76 REYNAUD QUENTIN DAVIDSON
79 HEAD HELENA BERYL DU VILLON
82 FOUBART JEAN PENDJAB DES CHAUMES
89 GARCIA ROMANE APACHE DE LAMBRES