AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,10 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 REYNAUD QUENTIN DAVIDSON 0.00 80.59 5,30
1 2 PERNEY QUENTIN EMERA DU GRANIT 0.00 76.63 5,30
1 7 FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE DAKOTA DE NATH 0.00 76.77 5,30
1 13 FOUBART JEAN BEAUTIFUL 0.00 70.06 5,30
1 16 LEFORESTIER BRUNO USHUAIA D'ASNIERES 0.00 76.07 5,30
1 18 GAL NOEMIE QUINTOS MK Z 0.00 75.75 5,30
1 21 MARTIN NICOLAS EROS PRE NOIR 0.00 72.75 5,30
1 25 BONNIN ANAIS ESMEE D'ARGOUGES 0.00 75.01 5,30
1 28 HEAD HELENA BERYL DU VILLON 0.00 72.22 5,30
1 30 POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA FLAMEKUCH DU BIDOU 0.00 73.81 5,30
1 31 NICOLAS ASTIER DIESE COT CHAT 0.00 74.28 5,30
1 32 MINEO ANTOINE EXOTIC DES BICHES 0.00 76.37 5,30
1 33 COCK RUDY DUCHESSE DU BLANC 0.00 72.92 5,30
1 34 BILLOT MATHIEU DIKKENEK DU RIOL 0.00 72.82 5,30
1 37 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME ALIZE DE MISS 0.00 74.07 5,30
1 38 ANDOUARD CHLOE COH LANTA DE CIRCEE 0.00 71.87 5,30
1 39 ARCENS MARINE ANAGRAMME SINE 0.00 77.74 5,30
1 40 AUDEBERT CHRISTOPHE VERTIGE D'AUSTRAL 0.00 72.90 5,30
1 41 HARRAN SIMON TESS DE LILLEBEC 0.00 75.37 5,30
1 45 GARCIA ROMANE APACHE DE LAMBRES 0.00 77.33 5,30
1 46 RATZEL DAPHNE ENERGY DE LA ROQUE 0.00 78.59 5,30
1 47 VARDON FREDERIC AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC 0.00 74.08 5,30
1 50 BONNIN ANAIS AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY 0.00 75.32 5,30
1 51 PINGARD ANNE MARIE SPICY D'BONNEVILLE 0.00 64.60 5,30
1 53 HEAD HELENA CHULIGAN DU TERRIER 0.00 75.65 5,30
1 55 POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA FRIMOUSSE DU BIDOU 0.00 75.09 5,30
1 56 NICOLAS ASTIER BALLYSHAN CONTENDER 0.00 74.24 5,30
1 57 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC 0.00 72.59 5,30
1 58 COCK RUDY BIANKA DU FRESNE 0.00 70.80 5,30
1 62 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DJUMPING DU ROZEL 0.00 84.07 5,30
1 63 SMULEVICI ARTHUR UDAHO DE MAHERIE 0.00 64.62 5,30
1 64 CHABROL JONATHAN DAYTONA MERZE 0.00 84.20 5,30
1 65 ESTRIER ERIC VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES 0.00 70.81 5,30
1 66 AUPETIT ANNE ARANA 0.00 67.16 5,30
1 71 DENARIE DIANE BANANA SPEED DU CHENE 0.00 65.57 5,30
1 72 CURTI FRANCK EASY CHAP 0.00 72.06 5,30
1 73 BEAUDET AXEL VICOMTE DE CIRCEE 0.00 71.15 5,30
1 75 CHOMICKI ISHANA VICENZA DE GANDY 0.00 71.96 5,30
1 78 LEGRAS MAYA BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES 0.00 68.11 5,30
1 82 PRINCE CAMILLE URANIE AMADEUS 0.00 67.73 5,30
1 84 BILLOT MATHIEU DIAMOND Z 0.00 75.99 5,30
1 86 MAZZA ISABELLE CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z 0.00 67.41 5,30
1 87 TORDJMAN ESTELLE DON DIARADO PKZ 0.00 77.05 5,30
Non classés
44 3 RENAULT MATHILDE ANSLOW DU PTITBOIS 4.00 71.69
44 4 COUSSENS AGATHE UTWO BOSS 4.00 88.59
44 5 CHESNIER LOUISIANE BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY 4.00 72.49
44 8 MONTFORT ROXANE DOC DU FENOUILLET 4.00 72.43
44 10 ELMALEH JULIEN UPPEE DU JAILLET 4.00 85.17
44 12 LEMAITRE OCEANE CLARISMA E7C Z 4.00 66.92
44 14 DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE QUATTRO DE LA PEROUSE 4.00 84.15
44 15 FACK GERALDINE FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF 4.00 71.32
44 20 JOURDAIN CASSANDRA JOKIDOKI RV 4.00 76.62
44 22 FOUBART VALERIE VEGAS DE CHAUMES 4.00 69.89
44 24 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE BIG BANG LILI 4.00 80.08
44 35 HECART MICHEL EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE 4.00 82.88
44 48 DION ESTELLE FANDOR BREEDING 4.00 72.16
44 49 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE COPY CAT DE LA ROSE 4.00 71.14
44 52 BOYER LAURENT B. 4.00 74.20
44 59 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE BROOKLYN DE VALEME 4.00 82.99
44 60 HECART MICHEL VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z 4.00 74.63
44 67 RAUX AURELIEN DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE 4.00 73.82
44 68 HIGGIN SKYE FENDI DU TILLARD 4.00 78.26
44 77 SANSON CLAIRE VIOLETTE DU ROCHER 4.00 72.58
44 79 MARTIN LOIC ASTURIAS DES DRAGONS 4.00 70.43
44 81 NICOLAS ASTIER PADDY POWER 4.00 70.71
66 42 PICARD LEA BRUME DE LARQUEY 5.00 92.65
66 85 DUFFY CAROLINE CELIO DE FONTAINE 5.00 92.74
68 43 FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE ALEOPE DE KAPA 6.00 96.68
68 88 LEFRANC CAMILLE VIDOCQ DE CLUIS 6.00 94.50
70 80 POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA ERDOAN VAN DE NEERHEIDE Z 7.00 100.14
71 9 BILLOT MATHIEU OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN 8.00 75.62
71 61 DUPREZ NICOLAS DONA DE VINCELLE 8.00 76.95
71 74 HERSENT HUGO JOYFUL TIDINGS VG 8.00 82.58
74 29 MARTIN LOIC AS DU ROUET 9.00 93.87
75 17 FABRE MELINDA BOAVISTA DE QUEEN 10.00 97.06
76 27 BOYER LAURENT ADAGIO DU PEU 13.00 106.47
77 23 COUTUREAU BRUNO CAVALEUR DE HUS 18.00 126.48
Éliminé
19 GERMAINE SERGE QUELESTBELLE DE RAVEL
44 BERNARD EVELYNE TALMA MANCIAIS
54 MARTIN LOIC ESTEEM DU VALOIS
83 MINEO ANTOINE AKINO VD NEYEN Z
Abandon
11 AUPETIT MAXIME ROSINA
36 DUPREZ NICOLAS QUEEN MALTO Z
76 MAUBERT THIMOTE EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
Non-partant
6 CADIOU CLEMENT DE RIO
26 PINGARD ANNE MARIE BABAR DE LA ROQUE
69 MAUBERT MARGOT DECLIC D'EGLEFIN
70 NATAF STEPHANE VIVALDI D'ALROBEN