AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 600€
Barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 51 PETIT MARINE TULIPE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 68.05 0.00 35.84 150,00
2 47 LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM EQUITA COUPERTINA 0.00 75.42 0.00 36.99 114,00
3 18 MARTY ARMELLE ALPHA D'OR 0.00 75.44 0.00 37.09 90,00
4 29 ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE SIRENAIKA BLUE 0.00 76.90 0.00 37.27 72,00
5 39 AMIARD AUDREY BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN 0.00 77.68 0.00 38.03 60,00
6 74 SEGUIN JUSTINE AVENIR DU GENESTEL 0.00 74.21 4.00 34.01 48,00
7 53 DUBOC JUSTINE CHYPIE DES SAULES 0.00 71.83 4.00 34.16 36,00
8 23 MAUBERT THIMOTE VIDALITA D'ELLE 0.00 74.86 4.00 35.65 30,00
9 13 BIDAUD ROXANE EMANUEL 0.00 73.23 4.00 36.36 24,00
10 91 THOMAS LOIC STAR DE LESCAUT 0.00 74.19 4.00 37.22 24,00
11 43 DUVAL ALICE ELITE 0.00 75.94 8.00 36.78 24,00
12 70 GARANNE MATHIEU VIVALDI DU PARK 0.00 77.71 8.00 37.95 24,00
13 92 BONNIN ANAIS AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY 0.00 71.19 8.00 39.30 24,00
14 35 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENCE UELEME D'EOLE 0.00 72.04 8.00 43.38 24,00
15 37 SCHILLEWAERT JEREMY NAGANO CELCO 0.00 73.82 Abandon 24,00
16 38 RIGAULT HELEN UBERTO DE BREAU 1.00 78.13 24,00
17 9 PIGUET HUGO CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT 1.00 78.76 24,00
18 7 LEFEVRE HUBERT UNDERGROUND DE MARS 1.00 78.89 24,00
19 85 LEBOURSER MANON GEEN LISA VAN'T VENNEHOF 4.00 69.92 24,00
20 79 TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS DOUNIA DU MESLIER 4.00 72.41 24,00
21 16 ALVAREZ JULIEN DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI 4.00 72.46 24,00
Non classés
22 49 DUSSAULT CAROLINE DAR WIN 4.00 73.26
23 40 ANTICEVIC INGRID SHUTTERFLAH 4.00 73.35
24 26 PETIT MARINE UPLARY DE LA ROQUE 4.00 73.75
25 90 STAGLIANO CHIARA AUBADE DU FAGET 4.00 74.04
26 32 POULIQUEN JULIE CANAILLE DES RONDETS 4.00 74.07
27 11 SIROT ALICE REINETTE DU HOULEY 4.00 75.26
28 10 GALLON EDOUARD URRICANE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 75.40
29 50 FERRY FLORIAN CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS 4.00 75.53
30 55 PARIS JULIE EGERIE BERANVILLE 4.00 76.14
31 59 BEAUDET AXEL VICOMTE DE CIRCEE 4.00 76.58
32 15 CARENTON CHLOE SYMPHONIE DIEM 4.00 77.26
32 44 FROTIEE ELODIE CUBA DANFER 4.00 77.26
34 48 MAUBERT THIMOTE CHYPRIENNE TF 4.00 77.51
35 62 JUIN ALEXIS CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN 5.00 78.83
36 14 GRAIZON CAPUCINE ARMIDE DE OUISTREHAM 6.00 82.40
37 4 JUBAULT DELPHINE CHICA DE LA P 6.00 82.56
38 58 LEGAY EMA REALITY DU LAGON 8.00 71.55
39 64 LETHUILLIER VICTORIA SULLIANNO DE CLEM 8.00 73.32
40 56 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE VIOLA O'MOULIN 8.00 73.39
41 22 LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM QUILETTA D 8.00 73.65
42 63 FRICKER SEBASTIEN UN ESPOIR ARDENT 8.00 74.03
43 45 MAUBERT MARGOT UP D'OX 8.00 74.16
44 41 CHOMICKI ISHANA VICENZA DE GANDY 8.00 74.22
45 80 DUSSAULT CAROLINE BELLE ETOILE MAIL 8.00 74.70
46 1 DENEQUE AMANDINE BENCO SOURDIN 8.00 76.10
47 3 BAZILLE OPHELIE VENT COQUIN DU MATIN 8.00 77.79
48 30 PARIS JULIE VITA 8.00 90.71
49 77 DANNAY CLARA TEMPO DU MOULIN 9.00 78.16
50 78 LEFRANC CAMILLE VIDOCQ DE CLUIS 10.00 100.29
51 68 AMIACHE HELENE SIXIA 12.00 71.76
52 8 BERBAIN ALOIS UNICK VAL DE MAI 12.00 73.89
53 21 CHARPENTIER ISAURE DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE 12.00 76.54
54 5 RENAULT MATHILDE ANSLOW DU PTITBOIS 13.00 78.24
55 6 MESSERLY LOUISE CASH DE COMBRAILLE 13.00 78.40
56 86 MAZZA ISABELLE CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z 13.00 79.98
57 94 JONQUERES D ORIOLA ALICE BALADINE DE MOINERIE 14.00 84.57
58 89 DAVID CHARLES UMOUR DE FRANCE 14.00 85.66
59 66 BERNARD LAURENT ARKTIKA SAINT PAER 14.00 101.05
60 17 VARET GERALDINE ARES DES MONTS 16.00 73.62
61 42 MAYMAUD NOLWENN CESAR DE LAUME 16.00 74.56
62 31 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE BROOKLYN DE VALEME 16.00 90.33
63 65 LEMAITRE OCEANE CENT POUR CENT VARNEL 16.00 91.52
64 25 FERRY FLORIAN EXTRA DE PRISSEY 17.00 79.88
65 83 CARRIOU ISABELLE CORNELLA DES GREES LA 18.00 84.67
66 93 GOUSSE DAVID DJAZZIE DU JADE 22.00 84.68
67 52 AUBRY ALICE UNITED DE FA 22.00 85.22
68 2 THOUZEAU ELODIE BLUEBELL NOUVEAULIEU 23.00 103.54
69 88 EGRET LOUISE DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR 26.00 131.80
70 27 AUBRY ALICE ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT 29.00 111.19
Éliminé - Manche
20 PICARD LEA ULTRA DES LOUPS
33 LEGAY EMA QUINCY DU PITRAY
46 CHARPENTIER ISAURE BOW OW DE LA LOGE
57 POULIQUEN JULIE BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE
82 LAVERGNE ARNAUD OPERA DU HOULEY
Abandon - Manche
19 LESAULNIER CHLOE TWENTY DAY
34 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY
54 ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE QUIRA BLUE
71 GOUSSE DAVID URIMA DES TERTRES
72 POUCHUCQ CAMILLE UNDERLIGHT DE LACK
73 VILLENEUVE ALEXANDRA NUMERANDO
Non-partant - Manche
12 LARUELLE GABRIEL AURACIO
24 CHANCEREL PASCAL UNDELICE D'ELKE
28 DUBOC JUSTINE LILLY MARLEN 15
36 CAVELIER LAURIANE UNANIME DU BOURG
60 DELAROCQUE MARC VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY
61 MARTEL ALICE CERRUTI DE HUS Z
67 BERTHE CYRIELLE HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
69 VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE ZERMATT
75 HEAD HELENA BERYL DU VILLON
76 DION ESTELLE DARKNESS BREEDING
81 LEROY CAROLINE BELEM DU LOUP
84 MATHIEZ ROMAIN TOOBI DE BEDON
87 BAUGE ISAURE EUREKA D'ICK