AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 5.000€
Barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 27 BILLOT MATHIEU LAGAVULIN 2 0.00 77.07 0.00 36.37 1250,00
2 84 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 0.00 78.24 0.00 37.39 950,00
3 80 ANQUETIN JULIEN CIMA D'ARGOUGES 0.00 77.27 0.00 37.45 750,00
4 54 HECART MICHEL SOLERO MS 0.00 75.24 0.00 40.66 600,00
5 87 BREUL HUGO CLINTON SON 0.00 75.18 0.00 41.50 500,00
6 11 DUPONT THIERRY GRAVITY LCH 0.00 75.52 0.00 42.40 400,00
7 94 PAILLOT EMILIE VIRGULE DU TOUNEY 0.00 76.11 0.00 42.97 300,00
8 52 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T 0.00 78.71 0.00 44.82 250,00
9 37 BREUL HUGO BRETZEL DU MARAIS 0.00 75.66 0.00 45.38 200,00
10 65 DELAVEAU VALENTINE DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 0.00 77.10 0.00 47.99 200,00
11 77 BILLOT MATHIEU CYCNOS D'HELBY 0.00 75.64 0.00 51.70 200,00
12 95 PAILLOT EMILIE VODKA DU BARQUET 0.00 72.94 4.00 40.69 200,00
13 49 LEBAS CHARLOTTE COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 76.45 4.00 41.00 200,00
14 19 GHELFI BENJAMIN GIGI DU ROUET 0.00 73.96 4.00 41.28 200,00
15 86 CHABROL JONATHAN CITING DU BRECHE 0.00 76.58 4.00 42.25 200,00
16 76 COCK RUDY BOSS DE BONNIERES 0.00 77.58 4.00 43.43 200,00
17 9 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BLUEBERRY DE BREVE 0.00 78.25 4.00 50.65 200,00
18 97 GHELFI BENJAMIN KASSANDRA AC 0.00 77.01 8.00 42.94 200,00
19 85 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY CORNET'S VELVET RS 0.00 75.22 Non-partant 200,00
20 29 HECART MICHEL BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE 1.00 79.39 200,00
21 93 NAVET ESTELLE BON JOVI IN LIVE 1.00 79.43 200,00
22 61 CHABROL JONATHAN COUROUKI PIERDERIE 1.00 79.94 200,00
23 66 GUYOT HERVE BOB D'OLBICHE 1.00 80.21 200,00
Non classés
24 43 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE 1.00 80.51
25 89 DEBOFFLE CYRIELLE URAEUS MAOUCHA 4.00 73.41
26 55 ANQUETIN JULIEN BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 4.00 73.95
27 70 DARTY CLARA BO ING 4.00 75.09
28 21 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND 4.00 75.14
29 4 PAILLOT EMILIE COCO D'AVRIL 4.00 75.45
30 51 COCK RUDY BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z 4.00 75.69
31 30 ANQUETIN JULIEN BANGIE DE PRISSEY 4.00 75.74
32 62 BREUL HUGO CASTOR HOY 4.00 75.78
33 81 ROMAO DUARTE BEST OF DUVERIE 4.00 77.54
34 79 HECART MICHEL VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE 4.00 78.13
35 64 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VIGO D'ROUET 4.00 78.29
36 16 LONCHAMPT REGIS CALEO DE BLACTOT 4.00 78.58
37 3 BONNARD ALEXIS BAYA DE L'AS 4.00 78.64
38 58 RODRIGUEZ BAPTISTE CARACTERE D'ARGENT 4.00 78.71
39 47 BETTENDORF VICTOR CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 78.95
40 17 BEAURENAULT MARIE ANABELLE DE CAUDARD 5.00 79.17
41 5 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL COQUIN DE ROLONDE 5.00 79.21
42 40 PETIT ELEEN BASTILLE DE NUIT 5.00 79.25
43 46 AISSA DAVID CARPEDIEM EDM Z 5.00 79.63
44 18 COUTUREAU BRUNO CHACCO'S GIRL 5.00 80.40
45 33 RODRIGUEZ BAPTISTE DARC STAR DU BORGET 5.00 81.57
46 15 PETIT ELEEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 5.00 82.64
47 92 NAVET ESTELLE DALOUBET MANCIAIS 6.00 83.62
48 57 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL 6.00 84.08
49 42 BEAURENAULT MARIE DON CORLEONE Z 8.00 74.59
50 7 MATON PAULINE URTHAGO DES MOTTES 8.00 76.11
51 20 CURTI FRANCK BACCARA DU LUC 8.00 77.16
52 34 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS CASTEL DU PLESSIS 8.00 77.79
53 60 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY DERBY DE BEAUFOUR 8.00 78.02
54 13 LAHAYE JULIE VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE 8.00 78.19
55 24 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE CLASSIC DE GAIA 9.00 79.21
56 78 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY 9.00 79.50
57 73 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 9.00 79.77
58 26 COCK RUDY DARWIN DE MARS 9.00 80.18
58 82 BOILEVIN FREDERIC BOBO DU HOULEY 9.00 80.18
60 31 ROMAO DUARTE COOPER Z 9.00 80.49
61 72 COUESNON JULIE CARELL DE LOJOU 9.00 81.55
62 56 ROMAO DUARTE MILANO VAN DE ROZENAKKER 9.00 82.52
63 63 THOMEL WENCESLAS UNCARAT HOGUE 9.00 82.60
64 67 CUENIN JIM CRISTAL NOIR 9.00 82.77
65 48 DOERR GILBERT BAGHEERA DU MESNIL 9.00 98.57
66 22 BETTENDORF VICTOR SORBIER BLANC 11.00 89.59
67 59 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS CORTO DANFER 11.00 89.60
68 75 NOURY CAMILLE ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET 11.00 89.73
69 83 RODRIGUEZ BAPTISTE UDAIPUR ENNEMEL 12.00 74.22
70 90 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE URZULEI JOLLY 12.00 74.64
71 44 GHELFI BENJAMIN DOKER DE MAUCOURT 12.00 76.96
72 98 KUNG ALEXANDRA SYRTHA STE HERMELLE 12.00 77.53
73 69 NICOLLE OLIVIER VINCE LESVANIEL 13.00 79.91
74 23 NODIER MATHILDE ARIEL DE MOENS 13.00 80.91
75 32 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE 13.00 82.25
76 96 DOERR GILBERT CAKE LITTLE 13.00 82.90
77 1 DEBARGE ADRIEN BELLAGIO FLAMINGO 14.00 86.33
78 6 DAVID JEROME CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE 15.00 87.87
79 68 SIGAUD SEVERIN CONFETTI D'AUGE Z 17.00 81.71
80 88 PEIN EMILE CROCUS DE RUBERCY 18.00 101.80
81 74 LARUELLE GABRIEL KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF 21.00 98.78
Éliminé - Manche
2 ANQUETIN MAXIME HERO
38 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
Abandon - Manche
8 JOBERTIE DAVID ADAGIO DU PLIX
12 POKRASZOV ANNA MARIA VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE
25 CADIOU CLEMENT CARINGTON
35 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY VENILSIA DE LOJOU
36 CHABROL JONATHAN URANIE DE BLONDEL
39 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR
45 CURTI FRANCK CAFEINE DE HUS Z
50 BONAFONS JEROME ARPEGE DU SALBEY
71 RIVON FANNY CHANEL D'ALTENBACH
Non-partant - Manche
10 ESCANDE SOPHIE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY
14 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE BEMOL DES CHAMPS
28 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON
41 LONCHAMPT REGIS CARUSO DES CARMILLES
53 LEBAS MARINE VI AYE PY D'AZ