AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


CLASSEMENT FINAL
DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 250€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 BILLOT MATHIEU FAZAL 0.00 66.37 5,56
1 2 MARTIN OLIVIER HAMMER TROTS M 0.00 73.43 5,56
1 3 PARIS PAULINE DESNA DE ST JEAN 0.00 75.70 5,56
1 5 CHESNIER LOUISIANE CIRKA DE L'ELFE 0.00 71.93 5,56
1 6 BERTHOL CHARLES CARDEA 0.00 73.17 5,56
1 8 DESUTTER VERA REPLAY 0.00 65.79 5,56
1 10 AMRAM JEROME DIS MOI OUI BOOP 0.00 72.92 5,56
1 11 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE 0.00 68.39 5,56
1 13 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL QUASTYING DES PROYES 0.00 66.73 5,56
1 14 PIGNOLET BERTRAND CONDOR D'ELLE 0.00 76.32 5,56
1 15 NICOLAS ASTIER ALERTAMALIB'OR 0.00 69.08 5,56
1 16 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE ETAMINE JACOB 0.00 73.90 5,56
1 18 RATZEL DAPHNE DOLCE DEL COLLE 0.00 75.86 5,56
1 19 ROCHEFORT LOUISE AMARCORDE 0.00 69.60 5,56
1 20 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z 0.00 85.41 5,56
1 21 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE DIABLA Z 0.00 69.68 5,56
1 22 SIGAUD SEVERIN BRETZEL D'AUGE 0.00 73.99 5,56
1 23 BILLOT MATHIEU BOREALE D'ASS 0.00 73.75 5,56
1 24 MARTIN OLIVIER DJACKPOT 0.00 76.03 5,56
1 25 BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM NASHVILLE VM 0.00 80.42 5,56
1 26 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DYNAMITE DU BANNEY 0.00 73.77 5,56
1 27 MONTFORT ROXANE SANDRA DU PLESSIS 0.00 71.40 5,56
1 28 BIDAUD ROXANE EMANUEL 0.00 64.32 5,56
1 29 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN TOPAZE DE DIAM 0.00 70.64 5,56
1 30 BONNARD ALEXIS ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE 0.00 72.50 5,56
1 31 SOUSTER DYLAN CATCHME DU VALDADOUR 0.00 72.31 5,56
1 32 FONQUERNIE FREDERIC DVINA DU VAL GUERARD 0.00 75.71 5,56
1 34 KUNG ALEXANDRA TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE 0.00 70.13 5,56
1 35 AMRAM JEROME BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET 0.00 71.43 5,56
1 36 CARON CHARLOTTE ECLIPSE DE B'NEVILLE 0.00 74.52 5,56
1 38 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL TSAR D'EN HAUT 0.00 67.24 5,56
1 39 PIGNOLET BERTRAND CANDY D'ELLE 0.00 79.91 5,56
1 42 ESVAN DIANE DAME NOK 0.00 71.81 5,56
1 45 BILLOT MATHIEU DASSLER 0.00 66.69 5,56
1 46 MARTIN OLIVIER DALLAS VILLE 0.00 73.57 5,56
1 48 SIGAUD SEVERIN CONFETTI D'AUGE Z 0.00 72.39 5,56
1 49 BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM DUNE DES CYCLADES 0.00 67.54 5,56
1 50 MANSON CAMILLE VIVALDY VANNETAISE 0.00 68.75 5,56
1 51 DEBARGE ADRIEN BELLAGIO FLAMINGO 0.00 70.61 5,56
1 52 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE 0.00 78.83 5,56
1 53 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE 0.00 72.05 5,56
1 55 JEANNEAU LEA UNICO HOY 0.00 71.40 5,56
1 56 ALVAREZ JULIEN DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI 0.00 81.41 5,56
1 57 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CARNAVALL 0.00 76.71 5,56
1 58 DE VERICOURT JONAS RELIQUAIRE 0.00 74.51 5,56
1 59 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DONPERINION DE CHOC 0.00 72.27 5,56
1 60 GALLET LUCIE TANGO DE LA BAIE*LITIERE- 0.00 72.17 5,56
1 61 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE BEGUIN DE PLEVILLE 0.00 69.80 5,56
1 62 COUSINEAU DAPHNE CHICAGO DU LANDEL 0.00 76.23 5,56
1 63 RECASENS NATHALIE UNKA AMBRE 0.00 73.02 5,56
1 64 PERICHON ANA CHIPPENDALE DU BEC 0.00 70.64 5,56
1 67 BILLOT MATHIEU MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF 0.00 68.67 5,56
1 68 MARTIN OLIVIER CRONOS HEUTIERE 0.00 75.13 5,56
1 70 DESUTTER ARTHUR BLUES DE B'NEVILLE 0.00 67.14 5,56
1 72 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE ECUADOR DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 70.77 5,56
1 75 GUILLEN CHARLENE DESTINEE DU THOT 0.00 70.00 5,56
1 78 DEDIEU NOEMIE AM'STRONG LEVONE 0.00 75.25 5,56
1 80 SALIBA LUCIE UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 70.99 5,56
1 82 DESSON CHARLES ARCTURUS DE ROTES 0.00 68.68 5,56
1 83 OXEANT MATHIEU DOO LITTLE CALISTO 0.00 70.71 5,56
1 85 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z 0.00 67.84 5,56
1 86 PIGNOLET JULIA TIARA DE CARTIGNY 0.00 69.49 5,56
1 87 NOUVION MATHILDE ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 0.00 72.81 5,56
1 88 TAVERNE GASPARD DELICE DU MONT 0.00 81.31 5,56
1 89 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T 0.00 71.22 5,56
1 90 MARTIN OLIVIER EVE TONKA BATILLY 0.00 72.37 5,56
1 91 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CLIP DE RIVERLAND 0.00 71.67 5,56
1 93 SMATI ANIS CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z 0.00 72.77 5,56
1 94 SMATI ANIS DHARMA D'ESTING 0.00 73.11 5,56
1 95 DA COSTA CAMILLE AGRESIVITE DE CODRE 0.00 80.16 5,56
1 98 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN DEEP BLUE 0.00 68.12 5,56
1 99 DOERR GILBERT BROOKLYN LAOUEN 0.00 75.52 5,56
Non classés
73 4 NICOLLE EMMANUELLE CELLECI D'ABBETOT 4.00 67.15
73 9 KUNG ALEXANDRA SYRTHA STE HERMELLE 4.00 74.33
73 17 ESVAN DIANE DOME D'EOLE 4.00 74.13
73 41 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE NEW YORK QUALITY 4.00 70.87
73 43 RATZEL DAPHNE DJ DE LA ROQUE 4.00 76.33
73 44 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DILUVIENNE 4.00 77.74
73 54 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 4.00 64.54
73 69 HUAUME MORGANE BAUDELAIRE DU BERG 4.00 65.58
73 77 GENIER AXELLE DARLING MOUCHE 4.00 68.86
73 81 RICHER ANNY ATHLETE DE L'ISLE 4.00 78.22
73 84 DOERR GILBERT MAYKEL VAN DE LEEUWERK 4.00 83.07
73 92 CHOMICKI ISHANA VICENZA DE GANDY 4.00 65.50
73 97 SOUSTER DYLAN ECLUSE DESAIRE 4.00 67.55
86 12 LOREL LORENTZ BAHAMA DE LA CAVEE 8.00 63.67
86 33 MOURA BERNARDO DJANGO DE LARQUEY 8.00 86.01
88 74 BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM EH LOYE VILLELONGUE 9.00 99.43
88 79 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH BABYLONE DOMAIN 9.00 96.01
90 71 HUDSON TRISTANA NIFTY 12.00 68.24
91 96 PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE URIMA DES TERTRES 13.00 97.09
Abandon
37 LOREL LORENTZ BALADIN DU PARC
Non-partant
7 DARTY CLARA TEXAS DU THOT
40 NICOLAS ASTIER BABYLON DE GAMMA
47 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE AKINO VD NEYEN Z
65 MILLE CAROLE DJAN DES CARMILLES
66 PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS TIJI DES MOTTES
73 SIGAUD SEVERIN DONATELLO D'AUGE
76 DECROIX GAETAN EDEN DE RIVERLAND