AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°8 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,10 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 150€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 ALLARD SIDONIE VINCA DES IBIS
2 DIONISI PIERRE SAFRAN DE LA BUTTE
3 ESTRIER ERIC VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES
4 DUPREZ NICOLAS DONA DE VINCELLE
5 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT SING DE MARCHESANA
6 LEGER MARION BROOKLYN SUN
7 PETIT ELEEN DROLE DE DAME CALONNE
8 SUTERA ILARIA DIKKENEK DU RIOL
9 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME KALDERINA
10 DE PONNAT AMY DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
11 CARON CHARLOTTE QUASAR
12 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT
13 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE AISHA DES CARMILLES
14 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE
15 NICOLAS ASTIER PADDY POWER
16 DE VAULX MARINE BERENICE DE REVE
17 DESUTTER ARTHUR BLUES DE B'NEVILLE
18 BERTRAND CAROLINE DARK D'AVEL
19 MAZIER MANON BELLE KANNAN DES IFS
20 DUMAS BENEDICTE AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY
21 PROVILLE CAPUCINE DONNA CARRERA
22 LEMAITRE OCEANE CENT POUR CENT VARNEL
23 MANDEGOUT CYRIELLE TOP DE PREUILLY
24 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE CHIPEUR PREVOTE
25 DIONISI PIERRE TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z
26 PARIS JULIE VITA
27 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL VIVA
28 ESTRIER ERIC BADBOY DE LA CHAULE
29 DUPREZ NICOLAS QUEEN MALTO Z
30 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR
31 LEGER MARION ARAGON DES MOULINS
32 PETIT ELEEN BAMBARA DU BOS
33 SUTERA ILARIA ATTILA UNO
34 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DJUMPING DU ROZEL
35 DE PONNAT AMY DYNAMITE DE LA RASSE
36 CARON CHARLOTTE QUAPILARC BOISMARGOT Z
37 BATILLAT AUDREY DARCY DU VILLON
38 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE DONUTS DES CARMILLES
39 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE VAMOS
40 NICOLAS ASTIER DIESE COT CHAT
41 POMAR PHILIPPE BEN DE TEN
42 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE FOREVER DE L'ABBAYE
43 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC
44 CRECY VIRGINIE BIEN VENU
45 MAUBERT MARGOT AS DU ROUET
46 RICHER ANNY CHARLY DU COUDRAY
47 GRANGIER JULIE LATINO
48 DIONISI PIERRE AVONTUUR
49 GERMAINE SERGE QUELESTBELLE DE RAVEL
50 REGNAULT ANAIS MR. X VDB
51 COUTEAUDIER LUC CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC
52 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z
53 DUCHESNE BRICE CHAMAN D'AMBEL
54 BAAL MARINE CELLANDO DI SABLEE
55 DUMAS MATTHIEU DAKOTA DES FORETS
56 RATZEL DAPHNE ENERGY DE LA ROQUE
57 CHOMICKI ISHANA VICENZA DE GANDY
58 CARRIOU ISABELLE CORNELLA DES GREES LA
59 JEANNEAU LEA TELULA HOY
60 KAROLYI HORTENSE ROMHULUS DU MARAIS
61 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS DANSEUR PATINIERE
62 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES
63 BERLANDE LORENE CARMA DE MEHALEE
64 FORT HANNAH ELEANOR DE MORETON
65 SURLEAU VALENTIN BETELGEUSE MAOUCHA
66 MARCHI ALICE BOB DE LA FOLIE
67 PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN
68 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE VIOLA O'MOULIN
69 SMULEVICI ARTHUR UDAHO DE MAHERIE
70 COUTUREAU BRUNO CAVALEUR DE HUS
71 DIONISI PIERRE VIKING DES SAULES
72 GERMOND CAROLINE THAIS DU PARC
72 engagés