AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°8 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,10 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 150€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 ALLARD SIDONIE VINCA DES IBIS 0.00 73.70 4,67
1 2 DIONISI PIERRE SAFRAN DE LA BUTTE 0.00 76.31 4,67
1 4 DUPREZ NICOLAS DONA DE VINCELLE 0.00 77.72 4,67
1 5 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT SING DE MARCHESANA 0.00 80.80 4,67
1 6 LEGER MARION BROOKLYN SUN 0.00 75.28 4,67
1 9 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME KALDERINA 0.00 80.37 4,67
1 10 DE PONNAT AMY DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND 0.00 80.69 4,67
1 11 CARON CHARLOTTE QUASAR 0.00 75.32 4,67
1 15 NICOLAS ASTIER PADDY POWER 0.00 74.33 4,67
1 17 DESUTTER ARTHUR BLUES DE B'NEVILLE 0.00 74.14 4,67
1 18 BERTRAND CAROLINE DARK D'AVEL 0.00 71.89 4,67
1 20 DUMAS BENEDICTE AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY 0.00 70.32 4,67
1 23 MANDEGOUT CYRIELLE TOP DE PREUILLY 0.00 79.70 4,67
1 24 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE CHIPEUR PREVOTE 0.00 83.09 4,67
1 26 PARIS JULIE VITA 0.00 74.50 4,67
1 27 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL VIVA 0.00 72.71 4,67
1 31 LEGER MARION ARAGON DES MOULINS 0.00 80.22 4,67
1 32 PETIT ELEEN BAMBARA DU BOS 0.00 83.82 4,67
1 34 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DJUMPING DU ROZEL 0.00 87.85 4,67
1 37 BATILLAT AUDREY DARCY DU VILLON 0.00 74.78 4,67
1 38 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE DONUTS DES CARMILLES 0.00 87.90 4,67
1 39 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE VAMOS 0.00 83.25 4,67
1 40 NICOLAS ASTIER DIESE COT CHAT 0.00 84.01 4,67
1 41 POMAR PHILIPPE BEN DE TEN 0.00 74.56 4,67
1 43 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC 0.00 72.67 4,67
1 44 CRECY VIRGINIE BIEN VENU 0.00 78.22 4,67
1 45 MAUBERT MARGOT AS DU ROUET 0.00 76.29 4,67
1 46 RICHER ANNY CHARLY DU COUDRAY 0.00 84.13 4,67
1 47 GRANGIER JULIE LATINO 0.00 78.62 4,67
1 48 DIONISI PIERRE AVONTUUR 0.00 82.86 4,67
1 50 REGNAULT ANAIS MR. X VDB 0.00 81.48 4,67
1 52 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z 0.00 92.44 4,67
1 53 DUCHESNE BRICE CHAMAN D'AMBEL 0.00 76.82 4,67
1 54 BAAL MARINE CELLANDO DI SABLEE 0.00 82.52 4,67
1 56 RATZEL DAPHNE ENERGY DE LA ROQUE 0.00 82.88 4,67
1 57 CHOMICKI ISHANA VICENZA DE GANDY 0.00 70.58 4,67
1 58 CARRIOU ISABELLE CORNELLA DES GREES LA 0.00 71.03 4,67
1 59 JEANNEAU LEA TELULA HOY 0.00 80.80 4,67
1 62 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES 0.00 79.60 4,67
1 63 BERLANDE LORENE CARMA DE MEHALEE 0.00 69.56 4,67
1 68 BILLOT MATHIEU VIOLA O'MOULIN 0.00 77.28 4,67
1 69 SMULEVICI ARTHUR UDAHO DE MAHERIE 0.00 71.32 4,67
1 71 DIONISI PIERRE VIKING DES SAULES 0.00 76.49 4,67
1 72 GERMOND CAROLINE THAIS DU PARC 0.00 73.66 4,67
1 73 DESPAGNE NICOLAS BOBINE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 74.49 4,67
Non classés
46 7 PETIT ELEEN DROLE DE DAME CALONNE 4.00 79.26
46 8 SUTERA ILARIA DIKKENEK DU RIOL 4.00 95.31
46 12 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT 4.00 98.00
46 14 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE 4.00 74.41
46 19 MAZIER MANON BELLE KANNAN DES IFS 4.00 77.95
46 21 PROVILLE CAPUCINE DONNA CARRERA 4.00 72.68
46 22 LEMAITRE OCEANE CENT POUR CENT VARNEL 4.00 73.26
46 25 DIONISI PIERRE TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z 4.00 78.10
46 29 DUPREZ NICOLAS QUEEN MALTO Z 4.00 77.54
46 42 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE FOREVER DE L'ABBAYE 4.00 80.55
46 55 DUMAS MATTHIEU DAKOTA DES FORETS 4.00 77.45
46 61 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS DANSEUR PATINIERE 4.00 94.27
46 70 COUTUREAU BRUNO CAVALEUR DE HUS 4.00 74.00
46 74 PICARD LEA BRUME DE LARQUAY 4.00 84.31
60 35 DE PONNAT AMY DYNAMITE DE LA RASSE 6.00 105.76
61 13 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE AISHA DES CARMILLES 8.00 94.77
61 30 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR 8.00 74.85
61 36 CARON CHARLOTTE QUAPILARC BOISMARGOT Z 8.00 74.40
61 65 SURLEAU VALENTIN BETELGEUSE MAOUCHA 8.00 68.16
61 66 MARCHI ALICE BOB DE LA FOLIE 8.00 67.90
61 67 PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN 8.00 80.37
67 49 GERMAINE SERGE QUELESTBELLE DE RAVEL 12.00 75.57
Éliminé
16 DE VAULX MARINE BERENICE DE REVE
60 KAROLYI HORTENSE ROMHULUS DU MARAIS
64 FORT HANNAH ELEANOR DE MORETON
Non-partant
3 ESTRIER ERIC VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES
28 ESTRIER ERIC BADBOY DE LA CHAULE
33 SUTERA ILARIA ATTILA UNO
51 COUTEAUDIER LUC CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC