AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°7 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,05 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 150€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 DIONISI PIERRE VIKING DES SAULES 0.00 75.06 5,63
1 4 KAROLYI LISE NORA 0.00 70.40 5,63
1 5 MARQUES GREGOIRE BANDOL DU REVERDY 0.00 59.57 5,63
1 7 SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE SULGI DE CARENE 0.00 68.10 5,63
1 8 LEFEUVRE PIERRE VISTA DE BIEVILLE 0.00 71.38 5,63
1 9 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE BIG BANG LILI 0.00 87.63 5,63
1 10 MARCHIS HELENE VLADIMIRA VONGRISERIE 0.00 67.93 5,63
1 12 RIVET CHARLOTTE URBI D'ISIGNY 0.00 70.57 5,63
1 13 DIONISI PIERRE TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z 0.00 77.79 5,63
1 14 CORTES LAUREEN FAN DE OUISTREHAM 0.00 74.26 5,63
1 15 GUETARD EMILIE ROUBLAR DE SAINTHO 0.00 68.30 5,63
1 16 BECK ALEXANDRA UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR 0.00 81.38 5,63
1 17 MURZOT FABIEN BELLE ROSE 0.00 71.56 5,63
1 18 NATAF STEPHANE VIVALDI D'ALROBEN 0.00 75.32 5,63
1 19 PARIS JULIE ERMES BERANVILLE 0.00 80.98 5,63
1 20 MARCHI ALICE BOB DE LA FOLIE 0.00 68.24 5,63
1 23 LETELLIER CAROLINE BARRANQUILLA D'ATALIA 0.00 78.03 5,63
1 31 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE 0.00 71.22 5,63
1 32 ACHENZA CONSTANCE ULIPOP 0.00 71.58 5,63
1 33 CHORNET ALICIA ULSTER COURCELLE 0.00 75.51 5,63
1 34 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE COPY CAT DE LA ROSE 0.00 87.49 5,63
1 35 RIVET CHARLOTTE BAMAKO D'AMAURY 0.00 90.25 5,63
1 38 DE VERICOURT JONAS ECLIPSE D'EMS 0.00 77.98 5,63
1 39 CORTES LAUREEN BAKCHICH DUNDEE 0.00 70.48 5,63
1 40 GUETARD EMILIE FARMER MINOTIERE 0.00 71.00 5,63
1 41 HERSENT HUGO JOYFUL TIDINGS VG 0.00 76.22 5,63
1 42 DESSON HERVE THEA DEGRINVIL 0.00 68.81 5,63
1 45 RATZEL DAPHNE ENERGY DE LA ROQUE 0.00 79.67 5,63
1 46 RIMBAULT NAIK DAYANA MAIL 0.00 69.66 5,63
1 47 MAUBERT THIMOTE EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN 0.00 73.68 5,63
1 48 SURLEAU VALENTIN BETELGEUSE MAOUCHA 0.00 72.15 5,63
1 49 DIONISI PIERRE SAFRAN DE LA BUTTE 0.00 75.04 5,63
Non classés
33 21 RUAULT VICTOIRE COBAIN DE LA CHESNAIE 4.00 78.95
33 22 VILLAIN MARGAUX VESPERA MAOUCHA 4.00 86.78
33 25 DIONISI PIERRE AVONTUUR 4.00 85.67
33 26 SAGNA ADELE DOUCE VAGUE DU MILON 4.00 72.98
33 27 DESVAUX ESTELLE DELTA DE LA MARE 4.00 71.77
33 29 BLANCHARD ZOE DINKY TOYS DE BETHUNE 4.00 81.17
33 37 DIONISI PIERRE CAN'T STOP VAN MOE Z 4.00 82.15
33 43 DUBOC JUSTINE DAYTONA MERZE 4.00 76.30
33 44 DECROIX GAETAN QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF 4.00 81.12
33 50 MARTIN LOIC ESTEEM DU VALOIS 4.00 71.95
43 6 ALVES CHRISTINA FELICITY DU THOT 8.00 73.97
43 30 JOBERTIE DAVID ENDURANTE DU BOS 8.00 95.00
45 11 GOUSSE DAVID QUINETTE BOIS MARGOT Z 9.00 100.50
45 28 BUCHER SYLVIE COUDIAK DE MELCA 9.00 99.97
47 36 GOUSSE DAVID IZE VAN EQUI CENTER 20.00 78.63
Éliminé
3 GERMAINE SERGE QUELESTBELLE DE RAVEL
Abandon
2 GUIDETTI AUDREY STYLE PLATIERE
Non-partant
24 DESPAGNE NICOLAS BOBINE DE LA ROQUE