AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M)
Barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre - 5.000€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 LEMENS ADELINE BAGHERA DES CEDRES
2 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE CARAVELLE VILLERS
3 DARTY CLARA RAMOUNCHO DE GREE
4 DOERR GILBERT ELGRIN
5 COUTEAUDIER LUC CRANBERRY DU BANCO
6 LONCHAMPT REGIS CALEO DE BLACTOT
7 GHELFI BENJAMIN GIGI DU ROUET
8 BILLOT MATHIEU MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
9 DESUTTER VERA VANDOR DE MAZURE
10 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA ILLEZ
11 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL
12 BONNARD ALEXIS BAYA DE L'AS
13 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND
14 SUTERA ILARIA TABRIZ DE LABARDE
15 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE BEMOL DES CHAMPS
16 COUTUREAU BRUNO CHACCO'S GIRL
17 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER
18 SALIBA LUCIE SCHEUN DE BAUDRY
19 LARUELLE GABRIEL KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF
20 GRUET CORALIE ALL WAY DE BONCOURT
21 SMATI ANIS JILANI DE L'AM
22 LEBAS CHARLOTTE DONATELLA DE LA POMME
23 LEVALLOIS DYLAN ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
24 BATIGNANI JEANNE UHLAN DU GAGNAGE
25 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL
26 PENNARUN BRENDAN CORAZON DE LEON
27 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE D.
28 DARTY CLARA BO ING
29 DOERR GILBERT BAGHEERA DU MESNIL
30 COUTEAUDIER LUC BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
31 LONCHAMPT REGIS CARUSO DES CARMILLES
32 GHELFI BENJAMIN DOKER DE MAUCOURT
33 BILLOT MATHIEU LORD DE MUZE
34 DESUTTER VERA BURDEY OF MIC
35 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CORRADINA
36 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE
37 BONNARD ALEXIS DIVINE DE LA PRISE
38 AISSA DAVID CARPEDIEM EDM Z
39 SUTERA ILARIA JACKSON
40 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE MARICUCHA LS
41 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE
42 PETIT JEAN VALENTINE PATCHOULI DE MUZE Z
43 VOLKER EUGENIE THETYS DE LONGA
44 LAHAYE JULIE VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE
45 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND
46 JOBERTIE DAVID ADAGIO DU PLIX
47 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER
48 PARIS HUGO BRUYERES DU GUE
49 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME SAVANE DE DAMPIERRE
50 BARTHE SASHA MON COUER
51 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE
52 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL COQUIN DE ROLONDE
53 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS AMARIA PATINIERE
54 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN DIVINE DU MOULINET
55 PETIT ELEEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP
56 PARIS PAULINE CAPSULE DU GUE
57 GHELFI BENJAMIN KASANDRA AC
58 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
59 DESUTTER VERA BRENDA OF MIC
60 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CAN THO D'AUNOU
61 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CASALINE DE CHANDOR Z
62 BONNARD ALEXIS DORET
63 RAMEL JACOB GABIN STRASS DE VILLERS
64 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
65 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR
66 BURGUIERE JULIE BOREALE D'ASS
66 engagés