AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M)
Barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre - 5.000€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 33 BILLOT MATHIEU LORD DE MUZE 0.00 77.72 0.00 36.32 1250,00
2 58 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0.00 77.79 0.00 36.97 950,00
3 73 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR COGNAC DU VERT PIGNON 0.00 79.76 0.00 38.19 750,00
4 21 SMATI ANIS JILANI DE L'AM 0.00 80.53 0.00 38.53 600,00
5 22 LEBAS CHARLOTTE DONATELLA DE LA POMME 0.00 79.82 0.00 39.01 500,00
6 57 GHELFI BENJAMIN KASANDRA AC 0.00 80.46 0.00 39.56 400,00
7 35 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CORRADINA 0.00 80.26 0.00 39.88 300,00
8 65 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 79.63 0.00 40.15 250,00
9 4 DOERR GILBERT ELGRIN 0.00 78.95 0.00 40.39 200,00
10 42 PETIT JEAN VALENTINE PATCHOULI DE MUZE Z 0.00 80.37 0.00 40.84 200,00
11 30 COUTEAUDIER LUC BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 79.32 0.00 41.53 200,00
12 52 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL COQUIN DE ROLONDE 0.00 77.76 0.00 41.57 200,00
13 56 PARIS PAULINE CAPSULE DU GUE 0.00 80.00 4.00 40.19 200,00
14 45 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND 0.00 82.40 4.00 40.41 200,00
15 76 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0.00 81.37 4.00 40.74 200,00
16 27 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE D. 0.00 79.49 4.00 44.10 200,00
17 5 COUTEAUDIER LUC CRANBERRY DU BANCO 1.00 83.20 200,00
18 2 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE CARAVELLE VILLERS 1.00 83.77 200,00
19 3 DARTY CLARA RAMOUNCHO DE GREE 2.00 87.23 200,00
Non classés
20 69 BARBOT BENJAMIN AMARETTO DU SURGEON 4.00 75.71
21 15 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE BEMOL DES CHAMPS 4.00 76.51
22 13 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND 4.00 76.56
23 9 DESUTTER VERA VANDOR DE MAZURE 4.00 76.72
24 62 BONNARD ALEXIS DORET 4.00 77.35
25 38 AISSA DAVID CARPEDIEM EDM Z 4.00 78.00
26 32 GHELFI BENJAMIN DOKER DE MAUCOURT 4.00 78.65
27 25 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL 4.00 79.21
28 29 DOERR GILBERT BAGHEERA DU MESNIL 4.00 79.36
29 7 GHELFI BENJAMIN GIGI DU ROUET 4.00 79.48
30 6 LONCHAMPT REGIS CALEO DE BLACTOT 4.00 79.60
31 70 JEANNEAU LEA UNICO HOY 4.00 81.10
32 37 BONNARD ALEXIS DIVINE DE LA PRISE 4.00 81.15
33 34 DESUTTER VERA BURDEY OF MIC 4.00 81.23
34 18 SALIBA LUCIE SCHEUN DE BAUDRY 4.00 81.28
35 16 COUTUREAU BRUNO CHACCO'S GIRL 4.00 81.33
36 12 BONNARD ALEXIS BAYA DE L'AS 4.00 81.47
37 19 LARUELLE GABRIEL KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF 4.00 82.02
38 49 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME SAVANE DE DAMPIERRE 4.00 82.90
39 66 BURGUIERE JULIE BOREALE D'ASS 5.00 83.07
40 23 LEVALLOIS DYLAN ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY 5.00 83.58
41 39 SUTERA ILARIA JACKSON 5.00 83.80
42 55 PETIT ELEEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 5.00 83.88
43 72 ESVAN DIANE BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND 5.00 84.93
44 46 JOBERTIE DAVID ADAGIO DU PLIX 5.00 85.59
45 20 GRUET CORALIE ALL WAY DE BONCOURT 5.00 85.65
46 47 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER 6.00 87.50
47 68 NOUVION MATHILDE ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 6.00 87.80
48 71 ESVAN DIANE BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR 6.00 89.71
49 48 PARIS HUGO BRUYERES DU GUE 8.00 77.49
50 43 VOLKER EUGENIE THETYS DE LONGA 8.00 78.04
51 8 BILLOT MATHIEU MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF 8.00 81.54
52 10 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA ILLEZ 8.00 81.86
53 26 PENNARUN BRENDAN CORAZON DE LEON 8.00 82.51
54 36 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE 8.00 82.56
55 31 LONCHAMPT REGIS CARUSO DES CARMILLES 8.00 82.61
56 44 LAHAYE JULIE VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE 8.00 82.78
57 41 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE 8.00 95.39
58 40 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE MARICUCHA LS 9.00 83.47
59 60 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CAN THO D'AUNOU 9.00 86.95
60 67 LEBAS CHARLOTTE COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR 12.00 79.43
61 53 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS AMARIA PATINIERE 12.00 96.39
62 75 RAILLE MIGUEL VANINA DE SULLY 13.00 86.06
63 61 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CASALINE DE CHANDOR Z 18.00 103.29
64 1 LEMENS ADELINE BAGHERA DES CEDRES 20.00 95.47
65 24 BATIGNANI JEANNE UHLAN DU GAGNAGE 24.00 114.97
66 64 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z 25.00 85.04
67 59 DESUTTER VERA BRENDA OF MIC 28.00 98.53
Éliminé - Manche
74 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL TSAR D'EN HAUT
Abandon - Manche
11 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL
28 DARTY CLARA BOLINGEE CECE
51 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE
54 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN DIVINE DU MOULINET
63 RAMEL JACOB GABIN STRASS DE VILLERS
Non-partant - Manche
14 SUTERA ILARIA TABRIZ DE LABARDE
17 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER
50 BARTHE SASHA MON COUER